Регулярный чемпионат

МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Зенит-Казань (Казань) 26 25 1 77:11 7.000 76
2 Локомотив (Новосибирск) 26 23 3 71:19 3.737 66
3 Динамо (Москва) 26 22 4 70:31 2.258 61
4 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 26 19 7 65:30 2.167 56
5 Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) 26 16 10 58:49 1.184 44
6 Белогорье (Белгород) 26 15 11 57:40 1.425 49
7 Кузбасс (Кемерово) 26 12 14 50:53 0.943 38
8 Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) 26 11 15 41:58 0.707 31
9 АСК (Нижний Новгород) 26 9 17 36:56 0.643 29
10 Факел (Новый Уренгой) 26 9 17 38:61 0.622 24
11 Енисей (Красноярск) 26 7 19 31:64 0.484 22
12 Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н) 26 7 19 30:65 0.461 20
13 Урал (Уфа) 26 5 21 37:71 0.521 20
14 Нефтяник (Оренбург) 26 2 24 22:76 0.289 10

1 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
02.10.21 Урал 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 19:25) АСК отчет
02.10.21 Енисей 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 21:25) Зенит-Казань отчет
02.10.21 Кузбасс 2:3 (25:15, 23:25, 23:25, 25:16, 13:15) Динамо-ЛО отчет
02.10.21 Локомотив 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:14) Газпром-Югра отчет
02.10.21 Зенит СПб 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:17) Нефтяник отчет
02.10.21 Динамо 3:2 (25:21, 28:30, 19:25, 25:22, 15:10) Белогорье отчет
21.12.21 Факел 3:2 (19:25, 25:20, 19:25, 25:21, 17:15) Югра-Самотлор отчет
2 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
09.10.21 Югра-Самотлор 2:3 (25:18, 19:25, 25:19, 20:25, 11:15) Урал отчет
09.10.21 Газпром-Югра 1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 18:25, 20:25) Кузбасс отчет
09.10.21 Белогорье 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:22) АСК стат отчет
10.10.21 Динамо-ЛО 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 20:25) Зенит-Казань отчет
10.10.21 Нефтяник 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 14:25) Локомотив отчет
10.10.21 Динамо 3:1 (26:24, 25:21, 21:25, 29:27) Зенит СПб отчет
20.10.21 Факел 1:3 (33:31, 21:25, 21:25, 21:25) Енисей отчет
3 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
15.10.21 Газпром-Югра 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 19:25) Зенит-Казань отчет
16.10.21 АСК 3:1 (29:31, 25:20, 25:21, 25:22) Югра-Самотлор отчет
16.10.21 Урал 2:3 (25:21, 29:31, 25:19, 21:25, 11:15) Енисей отчет
16.10.21 Факел 1:3 (34:32, 19:25, 20:25, 18:25) Динамо-ЛО отчет
16.10.21 Кузбасс 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:20, 25:21) Нефтяник отчет
16.10.21 Локомотив 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:20) Динамо отчет
16.10.21 Зенит СПб 3:2 (30:32, 25:20, 25:16, 23:25, 15:10) Белогорье отчет
4 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
23.10.21 Динамо 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:16) Газпром-Югра отчет
23.10.21 Зенит СПб 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:20) Динамо-ЛО отчет
23.10.21 Енисей 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 17:25) Локомотив отчет
23.10.21 АСК 0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 15:25) Зенит-Казань отчет
23.10.21 Факел 3:2 (24:26, 28:26, 25:16, 22:25, 15:8) Урал отчет
23.10.21 Кузбасс 2:3 (25:23, 25:22, 21:25, 24:26, 10:15) Югра-Самотлор отчет
23.10.21 Белогорье 3:1 (22:25, 25:10, 25:14, 25:14) Нефтяник стат отчет
5 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
29.10.21 Динамо-ЛО 3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:20) Урал отчет
29.10.21 Газпром-Югра 3:1 (27:25, 28:30, 25:19, 27:25) Факел отчет
30.10.21 Енисей 1:3 (27:29, 19:25, 25:22, 19:25) АСК отчет
31.10.21 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:18) Нефтяник отчет
30.10.21 Динамо 3:1 (25:21, 25:21, 21:25, 25:15) Кузбасс отчет
02.11.21 Югра-Самотлор 0:3 (23:25, 14:25, 30:32) Белогорье отчет
31.10.21 Локомотив 3:0 (25:17, 32:30, 25:14) Зенит СПб отчет
6 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
05.11.21 Газпром-Югра 3:1 (25:20, 27:25, 21:25, 25:21) Урал отчет
05.11.21 Локомотив 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:19) Белогорье отчет
06.11.21 Югра-Самотлор 3:1 (25:17, 25:23, 23:25, 25:19) Енисей отчет
06.11.21 АСК 2:3 (25:17, 22:25, 25:20, 11:25, 14:16) Динамо-ЛО отчет
06.11.21 Факел 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:21) Нефтяник отчет
06.11.21 Зенит-Казань 2:3 (23:25, 30:28, 21:25, 25:19, 13:15) Динамо отчет
06.11.21 Кузбасс 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 16:25) Зенит СПб отчет
7 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
13.11.21 Динамо-ЛО 2:3 (30:28, 25:20, 16:25, 26:28, 11:15) Югра-Самотлор отчет
13.11.21 Газпром-Югра 3:1 (25:22, 25:23, 22:25, 25:19) АСК отчет
13.11.21 Нефтяник 2:3 (34:32, 25:21, 16:25, 17:25, 10:15) Урал отчет
13.11.21 Динамо 3:0 (29:27, 25:17, 25:15) Факел отчет
13.11.21 Зенит СПб 1:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:22, 17:25) Зенит-Казань отчет
13.11.21 Белогорье 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:17) Енисей стат отчет
14.11.21 Локомотив 3:1 (25:18, 25:16, 22:25, 25:23) Кузбасс отчет
8 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
19.11.21 Енисей 1:3 (24:26, 17:25, 25:22, 22:25) Динамо-ЛО отчет
19.11.21 Урал 2:3 (26:24, 25:23, 17:25, 20:25, 12:15) Динамо отчет
19.11.21 Факел 2:3 (25:22, 20:25, 22:25, 25:19, 7:15) Зенит СПб отчет
20.11.21 Югра-Самотлор 3:0 (26:24, 25:21, 25:23) Газпром-Югра отчет
21.11.21 АСК 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:20) Нефтяник отчет
20.11.21 Зенит-Казань 3:1 (26:28, 25:16, 25:19, 25:18) Локомотив отчет
20.11.21 Кузбасс 3:2 (25:20, 26:24, 20:25, 24:26, 20:18) Белогорье отчет
9 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
04.12.21 Газпром-Югра 3:0 (29:27, 27:25, 25:22) Енисей отчет
04.12.21 Нефтяник 2:3 (15:25, 25:22, 25:22, 19:25, 8:15) Югра-Самотлор отчет
04.12.21 Динамо 1:3 (24:26, 25:13, 23:25, 27:29) АСК отчет
05.12.21 Локомотив 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 29:27) Факел отчет
04.12.21 Белогорье 1:3 (25:18, 23:25, 22:25, 25:27) Динамо-ЛО стат отчет
05.12.21 Кузбасс 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 22:25) Зенит-Казань отчет
07.12.21 Зенит СПб 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:18) Урал отчет
10 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
17.12.21 Динамо-ЛО 3:1 (24:26, 25:21, 25:19, 25:12) Газпром-Югра отчет
17.12.21 Енисей 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:15) Нефтяник отчет
18.12.21 АСК 0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 20:25) Зенит СПб отчет
18.12.21 Урал 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 27:29) Локомотив отчет
19.12.21 Югра-Самотлор 2:3 (25:20, 26:24, 20:25, 17:25, 16:18) Динамо отчет
19.12.21 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 28:26) Белогорье отчет
19.12.21 Факел 1:3 (25:21, 16:25, 17:25, 22:25) Кузбасс отчет
11 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
25.12.21 Нефтяник 2:3 (23:25, 25:19, 25:21, 21:25, 13:15) Динамо-ЛО отчет
03.01.22 Динамо 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:19) Енисей отчет
03.01.22 Зенит СПб 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:14) Югра-Самотлор отчет
03.01.22 Белогорье 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:17) Газпром-Югра стат отчет
04.01.22 Локомотив 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:22) АСК отчет
25.12.21 Кузбасс 3:2 (25:22, 26:28, 25:23, 22:25, 15:10) Урал отчет
04.01.22 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:13) Факел отчет
12 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
07.01.22 Газпром-Югра 3:2 (25:19, 21:25, 23:25, 25:19, 15:13) Нефтяник отчет
07.01.22 Енисей 0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 13:25) Зенит СПб отчет
08.01.22 Динамо-ЛО 1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 20:25, 21:25) Динамо отчет
07.01.22 Локомотив 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:23) Югра-Самотлор отчет
08.01.22 Кузбасс 3:1 (25:13, 26:28, 25:21, 25:23) АСК отчет
08.01.22 Урал 0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 16:25) Зенит-Казань отчет
10.01.22 Факел 3:2 (23:25, 21:25, 25:21, 27:25, 15:8) Белогорье отчет
13 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
14.01.22 АСК 3:1 (25:17, 18:25, 25:19, 26:24) Факел отчет
15.01.22 Газпром-Югра 1:3 (25:22, 18:25, 17:25, 19:25) Зенит СПб отчет
14.04.22 Локомотив 3:2 (21:25, 25:16, 26:28, 25:21, 15:11) Динамо-ЛО отчет
15.01.22 Енисей 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 23:25) Кузбасс отчет
15.01.22 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:20) Югра-Самотлор отчет
16.01.22 Нефтяник 1:3 (33:31, 21:25, 11:25, 14:25) Динамо отчет
14.04.22 Белогорье 3:2 (25:23, 25:21, 20:25, 21:25, 16:14) Урал стат отчет
14 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
06.04.22 АСК 2:3 (25:21, 19:25, 19:25, 25:22, 10:15) Урал отчет
30.03.22 Югра-Самотлор 3:1 (25:22, 16:25, 25:21, 25:19) Факел отчет
22.01.22 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:17) Енисей отчет
22.01.22 Динамо-ЛО 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:22) Кузбасс отчет
22.01.22 Газпром-Югра 1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 16:25, 29:31) Локомотив отчет
23.03.22 Нефтяник 0:3 (17:25, 26:28, 19:25) Зенит СПб отчет
23.03.22 Динамо 3:2 (17:25, 25:18, 27:29, 25:18, 15:12) Белогорье отчет
15 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
07.12.21 Енисей 3:1 (20:25, 26:24, 25:23, 26:24) Факел отчет
28.01.22 Урал 2:3 (25:17, 25:19, 19:25, 18:25, 11:15) Югра-Самотлор отчет
28.01.22 Кузбасс 3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 25:27, 25:17) Газпром-Югра отчет
29.01.22 Зенит-Казань 3:1 (26:28, 25:20, 25:18, 25:14) Динамо-ЛО отчет
02.03.22 Локомотив 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 34:32) Нефтяник отчет
23.02.22 Динамо 3:1 (25:15, 25:20, 24:26, 25:14) Зенит СПб отчет
17.03.22 АСК 1:3 (20:25, 25:21, 18:25, 13:25) Белогорье отчет
16 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
05.02.22 Югра-Самотлор 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:17) АСК отчет
05.02.22 Енисей 3:1 (25:17, 25:21, 24:26, 25:15) Урал отчет
15.03.22 Динамо-ЛО 2:3 (25:23, 22:25, 23:25, 27:25, 8:15) Факел отчет
05.04.22 Нефтяник 3:2 (25:22, 18:25, 18:25, 25:18, 15:13) Кузбасс отчет
05.02.22 Динамо 2:3 (23:25, 25:14, 25:21, 17:25, 10:15) Локомотив отчет
06.02.22 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:21) Газпром-Югра отчет
05.02.22 Белогорье 1:3 (18:25, 25:23, 15:25, 19:25) Зенит СПб стат отчет
17 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
11.02.22 Урал 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:18) Факел отчет
12.02.22 Динамо-ЛО 3:2 (18:25, 25:21, 25:21, 22:25, 19:17) Зенит СПб отчет
29.03.22 Локомотив 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:20) Енисей отчет
13.02.22 Зенит-Казань 3:1 (25:11, 19:25, 25:18, 25:18) АСК отчет
13.02.22 Югра-Самотлор 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 22:25) Кузбасс отчет
13.02.22 Газпром-Югра 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 23:25) Динамо отчет
13.02.22 Нефтяник 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 22:25) Белогорье отчет
18 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
19.02.22 АСК 2:3 (16:25, 19:25, 26:24, 25:21, 9:15) Енисей отчет
19.02.22 Урал 2:3 (25:19, 23:25, 25:22, 20:25, 16:18) Динамо-ЛО отчет
19.02.22 Факел 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 27:25) Газпром-Югра отчет
19.02.22 Нефтяник 0:3 (12:25, 11:25, 15:25) Зенит-Казань отчет
19.02.22 Кузбасс 1:3 (17:25, 21:25, 37:35, 20:25) Динамо отчет
19.02.22 Белогорье 3:1 (27:25, 22:25, 25:17, 28:26) Югра-Самотлор стат отчет
20.02.22 Зенит СПб 2:3 (21:25, 18:25, 26:24, 25:23, 16:18) Локомотив отчет
19 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
25.02.22 Енисей 1:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:23, 16:25) Югра-Самотлор отчет
25.02.22 Динамо-ЛО 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 29:27) АСК отчет
25.02.22 Нефтяник 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 20:25) Факел отчет
25.02.22 Белогорье 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 22:25) Локомотив стат отчет
27.02.22 Динамо 1:3 (25:18, 22:25, 16:25, 20:25) Зенит-Казань отчет
27.02.22 Зенит СПб 3:1 (15:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:22) Кузбасс отчет
28.02.22 Урал 2:3 (28:30, 25:22, 18:25, 25:20, 11:15) Газпром-Югра отчет
20 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
04.03.22 Факел 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 26:28) Динамо отчет
04.03.22 АСК 3:1 (26:24, 26:24, 18:25, 28:26) Газпром-Югра отчет
04.03.22 Урал 3:2 (25:15, 25:17, 26:28, 19:25, 15:9) Нефтяник отчет
05.03.22 Зенит-Казань 3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:21, 28:26) Зенит СПб отчет
06.03.22 Кузбасс 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 27:29) Локомотив отчет
05.03.22 Югра-Самотлор 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 20:25) Динамо-ЛО отчет
06.03.22 Енисей 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 25:27) Белогорье отчет
21 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
11.03.22 Динамо-ЛО 3:2 (25:20, 23:25, 25:22, 23:25, 15:10) Енисей отчет
13.03.22 Нефтяник 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 23:25) АСК отчет
12.03.22 Динамо 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:13) Урал отчет
12.03.22 Локомотив 1:3 (26:28, 20:25, 25:23, 17:25) Зенит-Казань отчет
13.03.22 Газпром-Югра 2:3 (25:17, 22:25, 19:25, 25:20, 10:15) Югра-Самотлор отчет
13.03.22 Зенит СПб 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:19) Факел отчет
13.03.22 Белогорье 3:1 (25:22, 25:20, 22:25, 25:18) Кузбасс отчет
22 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
18.03.22 Енисей 3:0 (25:22, 25:12, 25:13) Газпром-Югра отчет
18.03.22 Факел 3:0 (26:24, 29:27, 25:22) Локомотив отчет
18.03.22 Зенит-Казань 3:1 (25:19, 25:15, 20:25, 25:12) Кузбасс отчет
19.03.22 Югра-Самотлор 3:0 (25:12, 25:16, 25:12) Нефтяник отчет
19.03.22 Урал 2:3 (25:23, 25:18, 22:25, 19:25, 11:15) Зенит СПб отчет
20.03.22 АСК 1:3 (22:25, 15:25, 25:21, 19:25) Динамо отчет
20.03.22 Динамо-ЛО 1:3 (25:16, 22:25, 24:26, 15:25) Белогорье отчет
23 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
25.03.22 Газпром-Югра 1:3 (16:25, 25:20, 21:25, 20:25) Динамо-ЛО отчет
26.03.22 Зенит СПб 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 29:27) АСК отчет
27.03.22 Нефтяник 3:2 (22:25, 25:18, 31:29, 21:25, 18:16) Енисей отчет
26.03.22 Динамо 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:21) Югра-Самотлор отчет
26.03.22 Локомотив 3:1 (25:18, 25:15, 24:26, 28:26) Урал отчет
26.03.22 Кузбасс 2:3 (25:19, 23:25, 24:26, 26:24, 9:15) Факел отчет
27.03.22 Белогорье 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 18:25) Зенит-Казань стат отчет
24 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
01.04.22 Динамо-ЛО 3:2 (23:25, 25:10, 25:27, 25:12, 15:7) Нефтяник отчет
01.04.22 Факел 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 20:25) Зенит-Казань отчет
02.04.22 Енисей 2:3 (25:21, 20:25, 19:25, 25:23, 9:15) Динамо отчет
02.04.22 Югра-Самотлор 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 17:25) Зенит СПб отчет
02.04.22 АСК 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 22:25) Локомотив отчет
02.04.22 Урал 1:3 (19:25, 25:14, 20:25, 23:25) Кузбасс отчет
03.04.22 Газпром-Югра 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 21:25) Белогорье отчет
25 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
09.04.22 Нефтяник 1:3 (25:17, 19:25, 18:25, 14:25) Газпром-Югра отчет
09.04.22 Белогорье 3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:18) Факел стат отчет
10.04.22 Динамо 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:21) Динамо-ЛО отчет
10.04.22 Зенит СПб 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:20) Енисей отчет
10.04.22 Югра-Самотлор 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 16:25) Локомотив отчет
10.04.22 АСК 1:3 (25:19, 26:28, 11:25, 23:25) Кузбасс отчет
10.04.22 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:22) Урал отчет
26 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
16.04.22 Динамо 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:17) Нефтяник отчет
16.04.22 Зенит СПб 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:17) Газпром-Югра отчет
16.04.22 Локомотив 3:1 (25:21, 19:25, 25:18, 27:25) Динамо-ЛО отчет
16.04.22 Кузбасс 3:0 (31:29, 25:19, 25:20) Енисей отчет
16.04.22 Югра-Самотлор 0:3 (26:28, 22:25, 18:25) Зенит-Казань отчет
16.04.22 Факел 2:3 (27:29, 23:25, 25:23, 25:21, 9:15) АСК отчет
16.04.22 Белогорье 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:22) Урал стат отчет

Плей-офф. Серии до 2-х побед (1-1-1)

Динамо (Москва) – Факел (Новый Уренгой) — 2:0
20.04.22. Динамо – Факел – 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 26:24)
24.04.02. Факел – Динамо – 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 15:25)

Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) – АСК (Нижний Новгород) — 2:0
20.04.22. Зенит — АСК — 3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:20, 25:23)
24.04.02. АСК – Зенит – 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 16:25)

Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) – Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) – 2:0
20.04.22. Динамо-ЛОЮгра-Самотлор – 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:21)
24.04.02. Югра-СамотлорДинамо-ЛО – 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 24:26)

Белогорье (Белгород) – Кузбасс (Кемерово) – 2:0
20.04.22. Белогорье – Кузбасс – 3:0 (26:24, 25:18, 25:23)
24.04.02. Кузбасс – Белогорье – 1:3 (25:22, 20:25, 19:25, 13:25)

Финал шести

Группа А

МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Зенит-Казань (Казань) 2 2 0 6:1 6.000 6
2 Динамо (Москва) 2 1 1 3:3 1.000 3
3 Белогорье (Белгород) 2 0 2 1:6 0.167 0

05.05.22. 19:00. Белогорье – Зенит-Казань — 1:3 (17:25, 25:19, 21:25, 14:25)
06.05.22. 19:00. Динамо — Белогорье — 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:23)
07.05.22. 19:00. Зенит-КазаньДинамо — 3:0 (25:23, 27:25, 25:23)


Группа Б

МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2 2 0 6:3 2.000 5
2 Локомотив (Новосибирск) 2 1 1 4:4 1.000 3
3 Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) 2 0 2 3:6 0.500 1

05.05.22. 16:00. Динамо-ЛОЛокомотив — 1:3 (16:25, 25:19, 33:35, 20:25)
06.05.22. 16:00. Зенит СПб – Динамо-ЛО — 3:2 (25:22, 19:25, 20:25, 25:21, 15:12)
07.05.22. 16:00. Локомотив – Зенит СПб — 1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 21:25, 21:25)

Турнир за 11–14 места.

Тур 1. Сургут, 28–30 апреля

28 апреля
Енисей (Красноярск) — Нефтяник (Оренбург) — 3:2 (22:25, 25:17, 22:25, 25:23, 15:7)
Газпром-Югра (Сургут) — Урал (Уфа) — 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 33:31, 25:23)

29 апреля
Нефтяник (Оренбург) — Урал (Уфа) — 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 23:25)
Енисей (Красноярск) — Газпром-Югра (Сургут) — 1:3 (15:25, 20:25, 31:29, 21:25)

30 апреля
Урал (Уфа) — Енисей (Красноярск) — 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:20)
Газпром-Югра (Сургут) — Нефтяник (Оренбург) — 3:1 (25:21, 25:20, 22:25, 25:22)

Тур 2. Красноярск, 6–8 мая

6 мая
Газпром-Югра (Сургут) — Урал (Уфа) — 3:1 (25:20, 28:26, 21:25, 25:22)
Енисей (Красноярск) — Нефтяник (Оренбург) — 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:19)

7 мая
Нефтяник (Оренбург) — Урал (Уфа) — 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 17:25, 18:25)
Енисей (Красноярск) — Газпром-Югра (Сургут) — 1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 23:25, 22:25)

8 мая
Газпром-Югра (Сургут) — Нефтяник (Оренбург)
Урал (Уфа) — Енисей (Красноярск)

Календарь новостей

Июнь 2022
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
Рейтинг@Mail.ru