Регулярный чемпионат

МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Динамо (Москва) 26 24 2 74:22 3.364 67
2 Кузбасс (Кемерово) 26 22 4 69:32 2.156 61
3 Зенит-Казань (Казань) 26 19 7 62:35 1.771 54
4 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 26 18 8 59:33 1.788 55
5 Факел (Новый Уренгой) 26 18 8 64:41 1.561 54
6 Локомотив (Новосибирск) 26 17 9 60:33 1.818 53
7 Урал (Уфа) 26 14 12 47:47 1.000 40
8 АСК (Нижний Новгород) 26 11 15 44:61 0.721 31
9 Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) 26 9 17 41:57 0.719 32
10 Енисей (Красноярск) 26 8 18 38:57 0.667 25
11 Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н) 26 6 20 34:67 0.507 21
12 Нефтяник (Оренбург) 26 6 20 32:69 0.464 16
13 Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) 26 5 21 34:64 0.531 20
14 Белогорье (Белгород) 26 5 21 28:68 0.412 17

1 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
25.09.20 Зенит СПб 1:3 (23:25, 25:18, 21:25, 23:25) Кузбасс отчет
26.09.20 Динамо-ЛО 2:3 (28:26, 18:25, 25:11, 22:25, 26:28) АСК отчет
26.09.20 Газпром-Югра 0:3 (13:25, 20:25, 16:25) Урал отчет
26.09.20 Белогорье 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 23:25) Югра-Самотлор отчет
26.09.20 Зенит-Казань 3:2 (24:26, 25:22, 25:23, 23:25, 15:13) Факел отчет
26.09.20 Енисей 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 15:25) Локомотив отчет
25.09.20 Динамо 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:17) Нефтяник отчет
2 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
03.10.20 Газпром-Югра 0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 23:25) Енисей отчет
03.10.20 АСК 0:3 (11:25, 25:27, 23:25) Зенит СПб отчет
05.10.20 Урал 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 17:25) Динамо отчет
03.10.20 Кузбасс 3:1 (20:25, 25:15, 25:22, 25:16) Югра-Самотлор отчет
03.10.20 Локомотив 2:3 (18:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:23, 9:15) Зенит-Казань отчет
03.10.20 Белогорье 2:3 (25:20, 20:25, 25:14, 22:25, 14:16) Нефтяник стат отчет
04.10.20 Факел 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 17:25) Динамо-ЛО отчет
3 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
07.10.20 Енисей 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:19) Белогорье отчет
07.10.20 Факел 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:15) Газпром-Югра отчет
07.10.20 Динамо-ЛО 1:3 (24:26, 16:25, 25:20, 17:25) Зенит СПб отчет
01.12.20 Динамо 3:0 (27:25, 25:17, 25:15) АСК -
08.10.20 Кузбасс 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:21) Урал отчет
07.10.20 Зенит-Казань 3:1 (25:19, 25:19, 23:25, 25:21) Югра-Самотлор отчет
07.10.20 Локомотив 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:17) Нефтяник отчет
4 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
23.12.20 Факел 3:1 (23:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:13) АСК -
11.10.20 Енисей 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:22) Динамо-ЛО отчет
11.10.20 Зенит СПб 3:0 (25:14, 25:12, 25:18) Урал отчет
11.10.20 Динамо 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 27:25) Югра-Самотлор отчет
11.10.20 Кузбасс 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:17) Локомотив отчет
11.10.20 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:12, 25:19, 25:18) Нефтяник отчет
11.10.20 Белогорье 3:1 (25:20, 25:17, 25:27, 25:22) Газпром-Югра стат отчет
5 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
09.01.21 Динамо-ЛО 1:3 (27:25, 21:25, 22:25, 23:25) Белогорье отчет
09.01.21 АСК 3:2 (25:14, 29:27, 34:36, 20:25, 17:15) Енисей отчет
17.10.20 Урал 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 21:25) Факел отчет
17.10.20 Югра-Самотлор 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 20:25) Зенит СПб отчет
17.10.20 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 28:26) Кузбасс
10.01.21 Газпром-Югра 2:3 (25:20, 20:25, 25:22, 22:25, 13:15) Нефтяник
22.12.20 Динамо 3:0 (28:26, 25:15, 25:22) Локомотив
6 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
16.01.21 Газпром-Югра 3:1 (25:19, 19:25, 25:17, 25:22) Динамо-ЛО
21.10.20 Енисей 0:3 (29:31, 23:25, 23:25) Урал отчет
21.10.20 Факел 3:1 (24:26, 25:15, 25:17, 25:19) Югра-Самотлор отчет
15.01.20 Динамо 3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 23:25, 25:19) Зенит-Казань
24.11.20 Зенит СПб 3:1 (25:21, 25:21, 19:25, 25:16) Локомотив
14.01.21 Кузбасс 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:21, 25:20) Нефтяник
10.02.21 Белогорье 2:3 (25:22, 22:25, 25:27, 25:23, 10:15) АСК
7 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
24.10.20 АСК 3:2 (21:25, 18:25, 25:15, 25:20, 15:10) Газпром-Югра
26.10.20 Урал 3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:22) Белогорье
24.10.20 Югра-Самотлор 3:1 (25:22, 25:18, 34:36, 25:23) Енисей отчет
25.10.20 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (27:25, 25:20, 28:26) Зенит СПб
24.10.20 Кузбасс 1:3 (26:24, 22:25, 20:25, 26:28) Динамо отчет
25.10.20 Нефтяник 0:3 (19:25, 24:26, 23:25) Динамо-ЛО
25.10.20 Локомотив 2:3 (21:25, 25:16, 25:16, 19:25, 16:18) Факел
8 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
28.10.20 Кузбасс 3:2 (23:25, 22:25, 25:20, 25:15, 15:13) Факел отчет
29.10.20 Енисей 1:3 (17:25, 17:25, 25:22, 22:25) Зенит-Казань отчет
31.10.20 Урал 3:1 (25:15, 25:21, 20:25, 25:21) Динамо-ЛО отчет
31.10.20 Югра-Самотлор 3:1 (25:22, 14:25, 25:17, 25:22) Газпром-Югра отчет
03.02.21 Локомотив 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:22) Белогорье отчет
07.02.21 Зенит СПб 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 16:25) Динамо
31.10.20 Нефтяник 3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 19:25, 26:24) АСК отчет
9 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
14.11.20 АСК 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 16:25) Урал отчет
14.11.20 Динамо-ЛО 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 26:24) Югра-Самотлор отчет
14.11.20 Газпром-Югра 0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 15:25) Локомотив отчет
15.11.20 Белогорье 1:3 (22:25, 19:25, 25:19, 22:25) Зенит-Казань стат отчет
10.03.21 Кузбасс 3:1 (25:14, 22:25, 25:12, 27:25) Енисей
07.12.20 Факел 3:1 (25:19, 25:20, 21:25, 25:21) Динамо отчет
15.11.20 Зенит СПб 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:17) Нефтяник отчет
10 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
21.11.20 Югра-Самотлор 2:3 (20:25, 25:22, 25:20, 23:25, 11:15) АСК отчет
22.11.20 Локомотив 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:20) Динамо-ЛО отчет
07.11.20 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:22) Газпром-Югра
21.11.20 Кузбасс 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:23) Белогорье отчет
21.02.21 Енисей 0:3 (25:27, 17:25, 17:25) Динамо
21.11.20 Зенит СПб 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 17:25) Факел отчет
21.11.20 Нефтяник 2:3 (17:25, 18:25, 29:27, 25:19, 17:19) Урал отчет
11 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
28.11.20 Урал 3:2 (25:10, 23:25, 21:25, 25:23, 15:11) Югра-Самотлор отчет
27.11.20 АСК 2:3 (29:27, 22:25, 19:25, 25:22, 13:15) Локомотив отчет
15.02.21 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:21) Динамо-ЛО
27.11.20 Газпром-Югра 1:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:20, 18:25) Кузбасс отчет
28.11.20 Белогорье 1:3 (19:25, 20:25, 28:26, 19:25) Динамо стат отчет
27.11.20 Енисей 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:20) Зенит СПб отчет
28.11.20 Факел 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:14) Нефтяник отчет
12 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
07.12.20 Локомотив 3:0 (26:24, 25:16, 25:23) Урал отчет
05.12.20 Зенит-Казань 3:2 (25:23, 17:25, 25:14, 23:25, 15:12) АСК отчет
21.10.20 Динамо 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:21) Газпром-Югра отчет
07.12.20 Динамо-ЛО 1:3 (20:25, 26:24, 20:25, 22:25) Кузбасс отчет
05.12.20 Зенит СПб 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:17) Белогорье отчет
05.12.20 Факел 2:3 (25:20, 22:25, 25:23, 16:25, 18:20) Енисей отчет
05.12.20 Нефтяник 1:3 (20:25, 25:18, 19:25, 30:32) Югра-Самотлор отчет
13 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
12.03.21 Локомотив 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:22) Югра-Самотлор
14.12.20 Урал 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 22:25) Зенит-Казань отчет
18.11.20 Кузбасс 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:18) АСК
12.12.20 Динамо-ЛО 0:3 (14:25, 23:25, 17:25) Динамо отчет
11.12.20 Газпром-Югра 1:3 (25:23, 15:25, 24:26, 24:26) Зенит СПб отчет
12.12.20 Белогорье 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:23) Факел стат отчет
12.12.20 Енисей 3:1 (18:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:21) Нефтяник отчет
14 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
19.12.20 Белогорье 3:1 (25:16, 25:17, 25:27, 25:23) Енисей стат отчет
19.12.20 Газпром-Югра 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 21:25) Факел отчет
20.12.20 Зенит СПб 3:1 (25:16, 25:21, 20:25, 25:19) Динамо-ЛО отчет
10.03.21 АСК 2:3 (26:24, 25:27, 13:25, 26:24, 12:15) Динамо
21.12.20 Урал 2:3 (31:29, 20:25, 17:25, 25:21, 9:15) Кузбасс
19.12.20 Югра-Самотлор 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:22) Зенит-Казань отчет
19.12.20 Нефтяник 1:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:22, 18:25) Локомотив отчет
15 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
29.12.20 Енисей 1:3 (25:23, 15:25, 19:25, 15:25) Газпром-Югра отчет
28.12.20 Динамо-ЛО 2:3 (21:25, 25:23, 25:21, 19:25, 7:15) Факел отчет
29.12.20 Зенит СПб 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:22) АСК отчет
29.12.20 Динамо 3:1 (25:19, 25:14, 17:25, 25:23) Урал отчет
25.12.20 Югра-Самотлор 3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 20:25, 25:23) Кузбасс
29.12.20 Зенит-Казань 1:3 (41:43, 25:18, 20:25, 23:25) Локомотив отчет
27.12.20 Нефтяник 3:2 (25:17, 22:25, 25:17, 21:25, 15:13) Белогорье отчет
16 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
04.01.21 Газпром-Югра 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:22) Белогорье отчет
04.01.21 Динамо-ЛО 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 22:25) Енисей отчет
24.12.20 АСК 2:3 (17:25, 25:22, 17:25, 25:21, 13:15) Факел отчет
05.01.21 Урал 1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 14:25, 20:25) Зенит СПб отчет
06.01.21 Югра-Самотлор 2:3 (25:23, 25:21, 20:25, 31:33, 13:15) Динамо отчет
06.01.21 Локомотив 1:3 (18:25, 25:20, 13:25, 23:25) Кузбасс отчет
05.01.21 Нефтяник 1:3 (25:22, 22:25, 17:25, 19:25) Зенит-Казань отчет
17 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
11.01.21 Белогорье 1:3 (22:25, 13:25, 25:20, 26:28) Динамо-ЛО отчет
10.01.21 Енисей 1:3 (25:22, 23:25, 22:25, 21:25) АСК отчет
10.01.21 Факел 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 23:25) Урал отчет
17.02.21 Локомотив 2:3 (25:16, 22:25, 23:25, 25:20, 11:15) Динамо отчет
10.01.21 Кузбасс 3:0 (29:27, 25:23, 25:19) Зенит-Казань отчет
11.01.21 Нефтяник 1:3 (20:25, 25:21, 24:26, 27:29) Газпром-Югра отчет
11.01.21 Зенит СПб 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:17) Югра-Самотлор отчет
18 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
17.01.21 Динамо-ЛО 2:3 (25:23, 23:25, 25:22, 21:25, 15:17) Газпром-Югра отчет
17.01.21 АСК 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:22) Белогорье отчет
17.01.21 Урал 3:1 (27:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:18) Енисей отчет
17.01.21 Югра-Самотлор 2:3 (16:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:22, 12:15) Факел отчет
16.01.21 Локомотив 0:3 (20:25, 12:25, 15:25) Зенит СПб отчет
17.01.21 Зенит-Казань 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 18:25) Динамо отчет
17.01.21 Нефтяник 1:3 (22:25, 25:20, 22:25, 27:29) Кузбасс
19 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
23.01.21 Газпром-Югра 2:3 (25:18, 20:25, 25:18, 20:25, 13:15) АСК отчет
23.01.21 Белогорье 1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 15:25, 17:25) Урал стат отчет
23.01.21 Енисей 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:22) Югра-Самотлор отчет
23.01.21 Факел 3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 20:25, 25:15) Локомотив отчет
23.01.21 Зенит СПб 3:1 (21:25, 25:17, 25:17, 27:25) Зенит-Казань отчет
23.01.21 Динамо 3:1 (25:22, 25:23, 27:29, 25:16) Кузбасс отчет
23.01.21 Динамо-ЛО 2:3 (23:25, 25:19, 25:20, 18:25, 10:15) Нефтяник отчет
20 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
30.01.21 АСК 3:1 (25:18, 25:23, 15:25, 25:20) Динамо-ЛО отчет
30.01.21 Урал 3:2 (25:21, 21:25, 21:25, 25:16, 18:16) Газпром-Югра отчет
31.01.21 Югра-Самотлор 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:20) Белогорье отчет
30.01.21 Факел 2:3 (23:25, 25:23, 11:25, 26:24, 13:15) Зенит-Казань отчет
30.01.21 Кузбасс 3:1 (27:25, 21:25, 25:18, 29:27) Зенит СПб отчет
30.01.21 Локомотив 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:11) Енисей отчет
30.01.21 Нефтяник 2:3 (18:25, 25:23, 24:26, 25:22, 15:17) Динамо отчет
21 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
06.02.21 Динамо-ЛО 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:12) Урал отчет
06.02.21 Газпром-Югра 3:2 (25:13, 25:14, 17:25, 22:25, 15:13) Югра-Самотлор отчет
05.02.21 Белогорье 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 16:25) Локомотив отчет
04.02.21 Зенит-Казань 3:1 (22:25, 25:17, 25:12, 28:26) Енисей отчет
05.02.21 Факел 2:3 (25:17, 23:25, 17:25, 25:18, 18:20) Кузбасс отчет
06.02.21 Зенит СПб 1:3 (25:27, 33:31, 18:25, 16:25) Динамо отчет
06.02.21 АСК 3:1 (25:19, 27:25, 21:25, 25:21) Нефтяник отчет
22 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
13.02.21 Урал 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 24:26, 25:15) АСК отчет
13.02.21 Югра-Самотлор 3:1 (31:33, 25:23, 25:18, 25:22) Динамо-ЛО отчет
14.02.21 Локомотив 3:1 (19:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:20) Газпром-Югра отчет
16.11.20 Зенит-Казань 2:3 (20:25, 25:17, 21:25, 25:21, 13:15) Белогорье стат отчет
11.03.21 Кузбасс 3:2 (26:24, 25:17, 21:25, 19:25, 20:18) Енисей отчет
13.02.21 Динамо 1:3 (23:25, 23:25, 25:20, 23:25) Факел отчет
13.02.21 Нефтяник 0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 16:25) Зенит СПб отчет
23 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
20.02.21 АСК 3:1 (26:24, 23:25, 27:25, 25:21) Югра-Самотлор отчет
20.02.21 Динамо-ЛО 1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 15:25, 19:25) Локомотив отчет
20.02.21 Газпром-Югра 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 19:25) Зенит-Казань отчет
16.02.21 Белогорье 1:3 (22:25, 25:14, 21:25, 19:25) Кузбасс отчет
20.02.21 Енисей 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 14:25) Динамо отчет
20.02.21 Факел 3:2 (14:25, 25:20, 25:23, 18:25, 15:9) Зенит СПб отчет
20.02.21 Урал 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:23) Нефтяник отчет
24 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
27.02.21 Кузбасс 3:2 (25:23, 25:15, 21:25, 26:28, 15:9) Газпром-Югра отчет
27.02.21 Динамо 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:18) Белогорье отчет
27.02.21 Зенит СПб 3:1 (25:21, 21:25, 25:17, 25:19) Енисей отчет
27.02.21 Нефтяник 1:3 (23:25, 25:20, 13:25, 18:25) Факел отчет
28.02.21 Югра-Самотлор 0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 20:25) Урал отчет
27.02.21 Локомотив 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:19) АСК отчет
17.02.21 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:14) Динамо-ЛО отчет
25 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
06.03.21 Урал 0:3 (14:25, 23:25, 18:25) Локомотив отчет
06.03.21 АСК 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 22:25) Зенит-Казань отчет
04.03.21 Кузбасс 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:19) Динамо-ЛО отчет
07.03.21 Газпром-Югра 0:3 (23:25, 30:32, 20:25) Динамо отчет
06.03.21 Белогорье 1:3 (25:22, 17:25, 14:25, 20:25) Зенит СПб стат отчет
06.03.21 Енисей 1:3 (25:22, 20:25, 21:25, 14:25) Факел отчет
06.03.21 Югра-Самотлор 3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:21, 27:25) Нефтяник отчет
26 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
14.03.21 Локомотив 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:16) Югра-Самотлор отчет
06.11.21 Зенит-Казань 3:1 (25:22, 27:29, 25:18, 25:19) Урал отчет
14.03.21 АСК 0:3 (13:25, 19:25, 23:25) Кузбасс отчет
13.03.21 Динамо 3:2 (25:20, 21:25, 22:25, 25:22, 15:10) Динамо-ЛО отчет
12.03.21 Зенит СПб 3:1 (25:15, 25:20, 23:25, 25:19) Газпром-Югра отчет
14.03.21 Факел 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:16) Белогорье отчет
14.03.21 Нефтяник 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:20) Енисей отчет

Плей-офф. Серии до 2-х побед (1-1-1)

Зенит-Казань (Казань) – Енисей (Красноярск) — 2:0
21.03.01. Зенит-Казань – Енисей – 3:0 (25:14, 25:13, 25:19)
28.03.01. Енисей – Зенит-Казань – 1:3 (31:29, 21:25, 13:25, 22:25)

Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) – Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) – 2:0
20.03.01. Зенит — Югра-Самотлор — 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:17)
28.03.01. Югра-Самотлор – Зенит – 2:3 (25:19, 25:22,18:25, 13:25, 12:15)

Локомотив (Новосибирск) – Урал (Уфа) — 2:0
20.03.01. Локомотив – Урал – 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:19)
28.03.01. Урал – Локомотив – 2:3 (21:25, 28:26, 32:30, 17:25, 16:18)

Факел (Новый Уренгой) – АСК (Нижний Новгород) — 2:1
20.03.01. Факел – АСК – 3:1 (26:28, 25:20, 25:18, 25:21)
28.03.01. АСК – Факел – 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:19)
31.03.01. Факел – АСК — 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:18)


Финал шести

Группа А

МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Динамо (Москва) 2 2 0 6:3 2.000 5
2 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2 1 1 4:4 1.000 3
3 Факел (Новый Уренгой) 2 0 2 3:6 0.500 1

05.04.21. Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) — Факел (Новый Уренгой) — 3:1 (20:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:17)
06.04.21. Динамо (Москва) — Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) — 3:1 (20:25, 25:21, 25:16, 25:21)
07.04.21. Факел (Новый Уренгой) — Динамо (Москва) — 2:3 (28:26, 27:25, 18:25, 22:25, 15:17)


Группа Б

МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) 30 9 21 46:68 0.676 30
2 Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 30 8 22 44:73 0.603 29
3 Нефтяник (Оренбург) 30 7 23 37:79 0.468 20

05.04.21. Зенит-Казань (Казань) — Локомотив (Новосибирск) — 2:3 (25:19, 25:23, 22:25, 27:29, 13:15)
06.04.21. Кузбасс (Кемерово) — Зенит-Казань (Казань) — 3:2 (21:25, 25:17, 20:25, 25:18, 15:13)
07.04.21. Локомотив (Новосибирск) — Кузбасс (Кемерово) — 1:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:22, 26:28)

Матч за 5 место

09.04.21. Факел (Новый Уренгой) — Зенит-Казань (Казань) — 1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 15:25, 19:25)

Полуфинал

09.04.21. Кузбасс (Кемерово) — Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) — 2:3 (24:26, 25:22, 26:24, 22:25, 11:15)
09.04.21. Динамо (Москва) — Локомотив (Новосибирск) — 3:1 (25:17, 25:13, 16:25, 25:23)

Матч за 3 место

10.04.21. Кузбасс (Кемерово) — Локомотив (Новосибирск) — 1:3 (26:24, 23:25, 13:25, 21:25)

Финал

10.04.21. Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) — Динамо (Москва) — 1:3 (21:25, 18:25, 25:23, 24:26)

Финал за 11–14 места

МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
11 Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) 32 10 22 50:72 0.694 33
12 Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 32 9 23 48:77 0.623 32
13 Нефтяник (Оренбург) 32 8 24 41:83 0.494 23
14 Белогорье (Белгород) 32 7 25 36:83 0.434 22

1-й тур. Оренбург, 2–4 апреля

02.04.2021. Газпром-Югра (Сургут) — Белогорье (Белгород) — 2:3 (25:15, 21:25, 25:17, 21:25, 16:18)
02.04.2021. Нефтяник (Оренбург) — Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) — 2:3 (13:25, 25:17, 22:25, 25:21, 12:15)
03.04.2021. Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) — 0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 15:25)
03.04.2021. Газпром-Югра (Сургут) — Нефтяник (Оренбург) — 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:20)
04.04.2021. Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) — Газпром-Югра (Сургут) — 3:2 (29:31, 25:27, 25:19, 25:23, 16:14)
04.04.2021. Нефтяник (Оренбург) — Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:1 (25:20, 25:18, 16:25, 25:18)

2-й тур. Сургут, 9–11 апреля

09.04.2021. Нефтяник (Оренбург) — Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) — 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 23:25)
09.04.2021. Газпром-Югра (Сургут) — Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:19)
10.04.2021. Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) — 1:3 (25:20, 20:25, 24:26, 21:25)
10.04.2021. Газпром-Югра (Сургут) — Нефтяник (Оренбург) — 1:3 (25:17, 19:25, 20:25, 19:25)
11.04.2021. Нефтяник (Оренбург) — Белогорье (Белгород) — 1:3 (24:26, 25:23, 20:25, 22:25)
11.04.2021. Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) — Газпром-Югра (Сургут) — 1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 21:25, 11:25)

ВК "Белогорье" в соцсетях

Календарь новостей

Июнь 2021
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
Рейтинг@Mail.ru