Зона «Запад». Регулярный чемпионат
МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Владимир (Владимир) 0 0 0 0:0 0:000 0
2 Кристалл (Воронеж) 0 0 0 0:0 0:000 0
3 Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) 0 0 0 0:0 0:000 0
4 Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) 0 0 0 0:0 0:000 0
5 Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) 0 0 0 0:0 0:000 0
6 Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) 0 0 0 0:0 0:000 0
7 Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) 0 0 0 0:0 0:000 0

1 тур

22.09.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
22.09.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
23.09.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
23.09.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
09.10.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)
10.10.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

2 тур

06.10.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
06.10.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)
07.10.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)
07.10.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
13.03.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
14.03.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)

3 тур

10.10.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
11.10.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
20.10.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Владимир (Владимир)
20.10.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)
21.10.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Владимир (Владимир)
21.10.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

4 тур

03.11.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
03.11.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)
03.11.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)
04.11.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)
04.11.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
04.11.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)

5 тур

17.11.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
17.11.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)
17.11.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
18.11.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
18.11.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)
18.11.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
19.11.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
20.11.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)

6 тур

24.11.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
25.11.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
01.12.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
01.12.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
02.12.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
02.12.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)

7 тур

15.12.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
15.12.2018. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Владимир (Владимир)
15.12.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)
16.12.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)
16.12.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
16.12.2018. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Владимир (Владимир)

8 тур

27.12.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Владимир (Владимир)
27.12.2018. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)
27.12.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
28.12.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Владимир (Владимир)
28.12.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
28.12.2018. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)

9 тур

12.01.2019. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
12.01.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
12.01.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
13.01.2019. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
13.01.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
13.01.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)

10 тур

26.01.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
26.01.2019. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Владимир (Владимир)
26.01.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
27.01.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
27.01.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
27.01.2019. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Владимир (Владимир)

11 тур

19.01.2019. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
20.01.2019. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
09.02.2019. Владимир (Владимир) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)
09.02.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
10.02.2019. Владимир (Владимир) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)
10.02.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)

12 тур

16.02.2019. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
16.02.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
17.02.2019. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
17.02.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)

13 тур

02.03.2019. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
02.03.2019. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)
02.03.2019. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Владимир (Владимир)
03.03.2019. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
03.03.2019. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Владимир (Владимир)
03.03.2019. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)

14 тур
16.03.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
16.03.2019. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
16.03.2019. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)
17.03.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
17.03.2019. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
17.03.2019. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

Случайное фото

photo2.jpg

ВК "Белогорье" в соцсетях

Календарь новостей

Сентябрь 2018
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Рейтинг@Mail.ru