Зона «Запад». Регулярный чемпионат
МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Владимир (Владимир) 24 21 3 66:19 3.474 62
2 Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) 24 16 8 56:36 1.555 47
3 Кристалл (Воронеж) 24 15 9 53:37 1.432 43
4 Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) 24 14 10 57:41 1.390 46
5 Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) 24 14 10 50:36 1.389 42
6 Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) 24 4 20 18:62 0.290 11
7 Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) 24 0 24 3:72 0.042 1

1 тур

22.09.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 1:3 (26:24, 20:25, 18:25, 18:25)
22.09.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:17)
23.09.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 22:25, 25:27)
23.09.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:13)
09.10.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:15). Статистика
10.10.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:11, 25:11, 25:16)

2 тур

06.10.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:10, 25:14, 25:15)
07.10.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:1 (16:25, 25:13, 25:23, 25:16)
07.10.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:15, 25:7, 25:11)
08.10.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:2 (15:25, 21:25, 25:17, 25:14, 15:12)

3 тур

10.10.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:1 (33:31, 24:26, 25:17, 25:17)
11.10.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:18)
20.10.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Владимир (Владимир) — 1:3 (18:25, 22:25, 25:20, 19:25). Статистика
20.10.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:19, 25:4, 25:9)
21.10.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Владимир (Владимир) — 1:3 (17:25, 27:25, 19:25, 23:25). Статистика
21.10.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:18)

4 тур

03.11.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:23)
03.11.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:14)
03.11.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:0 (25:22, 26:24, 25:20)
04.11.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:13, 25:11, 25:14)
04.11.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:18)
04.11.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:23)

5 тур

17.11.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 2:3 (25:13, 30:32, 25:20, 22:25, 11:15)
17.11.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:17)
17.11.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:1 (25:15, 25:18, 24:26, 25:17)
18.11.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:2 (25:15, 15:25, 23:25, 31:29, 15:8)
18.11.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:20)
18.11.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 18:25)
19.11.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:0 (29:27, 32:30, 25:17)
20.11.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 2:3 (25:19, 19:25, 20:25, 25:22, 16:18)

6 тур

24.11.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:2 (20:25, 25:15, 27:25, 23:25, 15:10)
25.11.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:22)
01.12.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 1:3 (22:25, 19:25, 25:15, 22:25). Статистика
01.12.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:18)
02.12.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:2 (29:31, 25:17, 22:25, 25:21, 15:7). Статистика
02.12.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:23)

7 тур

15.12.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 1:3 (17:25, 25:27, 25:22, 18:25)
15.12.2018. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Владимир (Владимир) — 0:3 (5:25, 17:25, 17:25)
15.12.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:20)
16.12.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:2 (19:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:15, 15:5)
16.12.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 1:3 (19:25, 25:22, 18:25, 22:25)
16.12.2018. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Владимир (Владимир) — 0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 14:25)

8 тур

27.12.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Владимир (Владимир) — 0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 16:25)
27.12.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:19)
28.12.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Владимир (Владимир) — 1:3 (20:25, 41:39, 20:25, 17:25)
28.12.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (26:24, 25:22, 25:13)

9 тур

12.01.2019. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:2 (25:17, 25:27, 25:18, 21:25, 15:9)
12.01.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 16:25)
12.01.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 0:3 (20:25, 26:28, 16:25). Статистика
13.01.2019. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:1 (25:18, 25:12, 23:25, 25:19)
13.01.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 17:25)
13.01.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 0:3 (10:25, 14:25, 23:25). Статистика

13 тур

15.01.2019. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:2 (17:25, 25:20, 33:31, 24:26, 15:13). Статистика
16.01.2019. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:20). Статистика

8 тур

18.01.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 22:25)
19.01.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 10:25)

11 тур

19.01.2019. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 15:25)
20.01.2019. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 1:3 (25:20, 23:25, 17:25, 21:25)

10 тур

26.01.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:1 (20:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:22). Статистика
26.01.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 16:25)
27.01.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 0:3 (10:25, 13:25, 16:25)
27.01.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:20). Статистика

11 тур

10.02.2019. Владимир (Владимир) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:1 (25:21, 20:25, 25:23, 25:21). Статистика
09.02.2019. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:20)
11.02.2019. Владимир (Владимир) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 1:3 (25:23, 22:25, 25:27, 20:25). Статистика
10.02.2019. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — — 3:1 (25:22, 25:20, 24:26, 25:17)

12 тур

16.02.2019. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:2 (21:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:17, 15:12)
13.02.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 23:25)
17.02.2019. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:2 (23:25, 25:17, 20:25, 25:19, 15:7)
14.02.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 2:3 (12:25, 21:25, 25:20, 25:20, 8:15)

13 тур

02.03.2019. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:2 (25:21, 25:20, 25:27, 20:25, 15:7)
02.03.2019. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Владимир (Владимир) — 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 20:25)
03.03.2019. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:1 (19:25, 25:12, 25:16, 25:22)
03.03.2019. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Владимир (Владимир) — 0:3 (11:25, 15:25, 20:25)

10 тур

05.03.2019. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Владимир (Владимир) — 2:3 (27:25, 20:25, 25:23, 20:25, 11:15)
06.03.2019. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Владимир (Владимир) — 2:3 (25:22, 21:25, 23:25, 25:17, 13:15)

2 тур
13.03.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:12, 25:23, 25:19). Статистика
14.03.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:10). Статистика

14 тур
16.03.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:2 (17:25, 25:16, 25:23, 24:26, 15:10)
16.03.2019. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:20)
16.03.2019. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:10, 25:7, 25:13)
17.03.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:21)
17.03.2019. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:15)
17.03.2019. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:8, 25:14, 25:8)

Финал за 1–6 места
МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Владимир (Владимир) 10 10 0 30:5 6.000 29
2 Кристалл (Воронеж) 10 7 3 24:12 2.000 21
3 Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) 10 5 5 21:19 1.105 15
4 ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) 10 4 6 17:21 0.809 12
5 Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) 10 3 7 9:25 0.360 8
6 Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) 10 1 9 8:27 0.296 5

1 тур. Владимир, 26–31 марта

26.03.2019. Владимир (Владимир) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:20)
26.03.2019. Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 25:27)
26.03.2019. ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:0 (31:29, 25:22, 25:16)
27.03.2019. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Владимир (Владимир) — 2:3 (18:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:19, 29:31)
27.03.2019. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 21:25)
27.03.2019. ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:19)
28.03.2019. Владимир (Владимир) — ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:23)
28.03.2019. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 2:3 (25:14, 25:22, 18:25, 21:25, 10:15)
28.03.2019. Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 25:27)
30.03.2019. Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — Владимир (Владимир) — 0:3 (19:25, 12:25, 17:25)
30.03.2019. ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 2:3 (16:25, 25:18, 22:25, 25:19, 13:15)
30.03.2019. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 21:25)
31.03.2019. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:17)
31.03.2019. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — 1:3 (25:23, 23:25, 23:25, 18:25)
31.03.2019. Кристалл (Воронеж) — ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:18)

2 тур. Ижевск, 16–21 апреля

16.04.2019. Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 0:3 (28:30, 20:25, 23:25)
16.04.2019. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:2 (22:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:21, 15:13)
16.04.2019. Владимир (Владимир) — ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — 3:1 (21:25, 25:21, 25:20, 25:22)
17.04.2019. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:19)
17.04.2019. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Владимир (Владимир) — 1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 17:25, 23:25)
17.04.2019. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — 1:3 (27:29, 25:17, 22:25, 14:25)
18.04.2019. Владимир (Владимир) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:18)
18.04.2019. Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:2 (24:26, 25:20, 25:17, 23:25, 15:12)
18.04.2019. ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 1:3 (33:31, 22:25, 13:25, 13:25)
20.04.2019. Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — Владимир (Владимир) — 0:3 (29:31, 18:25, 20:25)
20.04.2019. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 17:25)
20.04.2019. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — 2:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:15, 24:26)
21.04.2019. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:14)
21.04.2019. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 21:25)
21.04.2019. ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — Магнитка-Университет (Магнитогорск) — 1:3 (24:26, 23:25, 25:23, 19:25)

Финал за 7–11 места
МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
7 Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) 4 4 0 12:1 12.000 12
8 Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) 4 3 1 10:5 2.000 9
9 Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) 4 2 2 7:6 1.167 6
10 Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак) 4 1 3 3:11 0.273 2
11 Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) 4 0 4 3:12 0.250 1

Белгород, 09–13 апреля

09.04.2019. Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:2 (22:25, 25:16, 25:20, 21:25, 15:5)
09.04.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:15)
10.04.2019. Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) — Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак) — 3:0 (25:19, 30:28, 25:20)
10.04.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 0:3 (14:25, 10:25, 17:25)
11.04.2019. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:21)
11.04.2019. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) — 3:1 (25:13, 25:15, 23:25, 25:15)
12.04.2019. Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:1 (27:29, 25:18, 25:20, 25:19)
12.04.2019. Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 17:25)
13.04.2019. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак) — 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:21)
13.04.2019. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) — 1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 18:25, 16:25)

Случайное фото

photo3.jpg

ВК "Белогорье" в соцсетях

Календарь новостей

Август 2019
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
Рейтинг@Mail.ru