Регулярный чемпионат

МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Зенит-Казань (Казань) 19 18 1 56:12 4.667 54
2 Кузбасс (Кемерово) 20 16 4 51:18 2.833 48
3 Факел (Новый Уренгой) 19 15 4 51:26 1.961 43
4 Белогорье (Белгород) 20 14 6 47:23 2.043 42
5 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 19 14 5 48:22 2.182 41
6 Локомотив (Новосибирск) 19 14 5 45:24 1.875 41
7 Динамо (Москва) 20 10 10 37:39 0.949 30
8 Урал (Уфа) 20 8 12 33:46 0.717 22
9 Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н) 20 7 13 32:42 0.762 24
10 Нова (Новокуйбышевск) 20 7 13 33:47 0.702 23
11 Енисей (Красноярск) 20 6 14 25:48 0.521 19
12 Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) 20 5 15 26:52 0.500 16
13 Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) 20 3 17 16:56 0.286 7
14 Ярославич (Ярославль) 20 1 19 14:59 0.237 4

1 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
13.10.2018 Ярославич 0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 27:29) Зенит СПб -- отчет
13.10.2018 Локомотив 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:13) Нова -- отчет
13.10.2018 Кузбасс 3:0 (25:19, 31:29, 25:22) Енисей -- отчет
13.10.2018 Динамо М 3:2 (21:25, 25:19, 25:19, 18:25, 15:10) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
14.10.2018 Белогорье 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 28:26) Газпром-Югра стат отчет
14.10.2018 Факел 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:21) Урал -- отчет
14.10.2018 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:19) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
2 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
19.10.2018 Динамо М 2:3 (20:25, 25:23, 25:19, 21:25, 13:15) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
20.10.2018 Газпром-Югра 2:3 (19:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:21, 11:15) Локомотив -- отчет
20.10.2018 Зенит СПб 3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:20) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
20.10.2018 Кузбасс 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:13) Ярославич -- отчет
21.10.2018 Нова 2:3 (21:25, 25:14, 25:19, 18:25, 7:15) Урал -- отчет
21.10.2018 Динамо-ЛО 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 23:25) Белогорье -- отчет
21.10.2018 Енисей 1:3 (17:25, 26:24, 17:25, 21:25) Факел -- отчет
3 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
27.10.2018 Газпром-Югра 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 21:25) Нова -- отчет
27.10.2018 Ярославич 1:3 (25:27, 24:26, 27:25, 20:25) Белогорье стат отчет
27.10.2018 Зенит-Казань 3:1 (25:19, 27:25, 20:25, 25:16) Кузбасс -- отчет
27.10.2018 Югра-Самотлор 3:2 (21:25, 18:25, 25:21, 25:20, 15:11) Урал -- отчет
27.10.2018 Енисей 1:3 (20:25, 20:25, 25:19, 19:25) Локомотив -- отчет
27.10.2018 Факел 3:0 (30:28, 25:14, 25:23) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
28.10.2018 Зенит СПб 3:1 (18:25, 25:22, 25:14, 25:23) Динамо М -- отчет
4 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
09.11.2018 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:20) Белогорье стат отчет
10.11.2018 Урал 3:2 (19:25, 27:29, 25:20, 25:16, 15:9) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
10.11.2018 Факел 3:0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:21) Ярославич -- отчет
10.11.2018 Зенит СПб 1:3 (22:25, 25:20, 18:25, 17:25) Кузбасс -- отчет
10.11.2018 Динамо М 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:23) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
10.11.2018 Нова 3:1 (25:20, 25:20, 20:25, 25:21) Енисей -- отчет
11.11.2018 Динамо-ЛО 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 25:27) Локомотив -- отчет
5 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
17.11.2018 Газпром-Югра 2:3 (25:22, 21:25, 22:25, 25:15, 8:15) Факел -- отчет
17.11.2018 Ярославич 3:2 (21:25, 27:25, 26:24, 30:32, 15:12) Динамо М -- отчет
17.11.2018 Зенит-Казань 3:1 (25:16, 21:25, 25:15, 25:20) Зенит СПб -- отчет
17.11.2018 Югра-Самотлор 3:2 (25:22, 25:18, 21:25, 17:25, 15:13) Нова -- отчет
17.11.2018 Динамо-ЛО 0:3 (24:26, 14:25, 26:28) Кузбасс -- отчет
18.11.2018 Урал 1:3 (25:21, 25:27, 19:25, 29:31) Локомотив -- отчет
18.11.2018 Енисей 0:3 (25:27, 25:27, 20:25) Белогорье стат отчет
6 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
14.11.2018 Урал 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 20:25) Зенит-Казань - отчет
22.11.2018 Факел 3:2 (23:25, 20:25, 25:21, 25:21, 15:8) Кузбасс -- отчет
24.11.2018 Газпром-Югра 3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 25:22) Ярославич -- отчет
24.11.2018 Белогорье 3:0 (26:24, 25:15, 25:19) Югра-Самотлор стат отчет
24.11.2018 Нова 1:3 (19:25, 25:27, 25:22, 29:31) Зенит СПб -- отчет
24.11.2018 Динамо-ЛО 1:3 (29:27, 20:25, 21:25, 25:27) Енисей -- отчет
25.11.2018 Локомотив 1:3 (24:26, 25:19, 23:25, 23:25) Динамо М -- отчет
7 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
01.12.2018 Локомотив 3:0 (25:18, 32:30, 25:18) Ярославич - отчет
01.12.2018 Зенит СПб 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:21) Белогорье -- отчет
01.12.2018 Югра-Самотлор 1:3 (24:26, 25:20, 17:25, 18:25) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
01.12.2018 Нова 2:3 (21:25, 25:14, 25:21, 23:25, 17:19) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
02.12.2018 Енисей 3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:22, 25:21) Урал -- отчет
02.12.2018 Динамо М 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 21:25) Кузбасс -- отчет
05.12.2018 Факел 0:3 (25:27, 23:25, 18:25) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
8 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
07.12.2018 Белогорье 3:0 (29:27, 25:21, 25:21) Динамо М стат отчет
08.12.2018 Газпром-Югра 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:23) Енисей -- отчет
08.12.2018 Факел 3:2 (16:25, 25:20, 25:23, 20:25, 17:15) Зенит СПб -- отчет
08.12.2018 Локомотив 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 25:27) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
08.12.2018 Нова 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:13) Ярославич -- отчет
08.12.2018 Динамо-ЛО 3:1 (25:23, 25:20, 22:25, 26:24) Урал -- отчет
09.12.2018 Кузбасс 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:15) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
9 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
21.12.2018 Динамо М 1:3 (20:25, 25:21, 24:26, 23:25) Факел - отчет
21.12.2018 Югра-Самотлор 1:3 (25:20, 18:25, 20:25, 26:28) Енисей -- отчет
22.12.2018 Газпром-Югра 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:21) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
22.12.2018 Ярославич 0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 24:26) Урал -- отчет
22.12.2018 Кузбасс 3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:13) Белогорье -- отчет
22.12.2018 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:20) Нова -- отчет
23.12.2018 Локомотив 3:1 (25:20, 20:25, 25:21, 25:17) Зенит СПб -- отчет
10 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
25.12.2018 Динамо М 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:23) Нова - отчет
25.12.2018 Ярославич 1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 22:25, 17:25) Енисей -- отчет
26.12.2018 Зенит-Казань 3:1 (24:26, 25:19, 25:21, 25:15) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
26.12.2018 Урал 0:3 (24:26, 25:27, 22:25) Зенит СПб -- отчет
26.12.2018 Кузбасс 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:17) Локомотив -- отчет
26.12.2018 Белогорье 3:2 (20:25, 26:24, 25:22, 18:25, 15:11) Факел стат отчет
26.12.2018 Югра-Самотлор 0:3 (29:31, 14:25, 22:25) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
11 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
29.12.2018 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:16) Ярославич - отчет
29.12.2018 Енисей 2:3 (23:25, 19:25, 25:18, 25:22, 9:15) Динамо М -- отчет
29.12.2018 Газпром-Югра 0:3 (19:25, 24:26, 17:25) Кузбасс -- отчет
29.12.2018 Урал 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 21:25) Белогорье -- отчет
29.12.2018 Локомотив 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:15) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
29.12.2018 Нова 2:3 (25:20, 21:25, 20:25, 25:23, 11:15) Факел -- отчет
29.12.2018 Динамо-ЛО 2:3 (27:29, 22:25, 25:23, 25:13, 11:15) Зенит СПб -- отчет
12 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
04.01.2019 Газпром-Югра 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 28:30) Зенит СПб - отчет
04.01.2019 Локомотив 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 19:25) Белогорье -- отчет
04.01.2019 Динамо-ЛО 3:2 (23:25, 25:23, 25:13, 20:25, 15:5) Ярославич -- отчет
05.01.2019 Енисей 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 23:25) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
05.01.2019 Урал 1:3 (17:25, 21:25, 25:20, 18:25) Динамо М -- отчет
05.01.2019 Факел 3:0 (25:14, 25:10, 25:23) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
05.01.2019 Нова 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 19:25) Кузбасс -- отчет
13 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
09.01.2019 Урал 3:2 (25:20, 25:22, 23:25, 23:25, 23:21) Факел - отчет
09.01.2019 Газпром-Югра 1:3 (23:25, 23:25, 25:22, 18:25) Белогорье -- отчет
09.01.2019 Енисей 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 23:25) Кузбасс -- отчет
09.01.2019 Зенит СПб 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:18) Ярославич -- отчет
08.01.2019 Югра-Самотлор 1:3 (13:25, 25:23, 22:25, 21:25) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
08.01.2019 Нова 3:2 (19:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:23, 15:12) Локомотив -- отчет
09.01.2019 Динамо-ЛО 1:3 (21:25, 16:25, 25:22, 22:25) Динамо М -- отчет
14 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
12.01.2019 Зенит СПб 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:22) Енисей - отчет
12.01.2019 Кузбасс 3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:19) Урал -- отчет
12.01.2019 Югра-Самотлор 3:1 (25:22, 22:25, 25:9, 25:23) Ярославич -- отчет
12.01.2019 Локомотив 3:2 (22:25, 34:32, 25:18, 20:25, 16:14) Факел -- отчет
12.01.2019 Нова 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 23:25) Белогорье -- отчет
13.01.2019 Газпром-Югра 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:20) Динамо М -- отчет
13.01.2019 Динамо-ЛО 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 22:25) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
15 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
21.01.2019 Динамо М 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:17) Енисей - отчет
22.01.2019 Зенит СПб 3:2 (25:18, 20:25, 25:27, 28:26, 15:8) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
22.01.2019 Кузбасс 3:2 (18:25, 16:25, 25:18, 25:17, 15:10) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
22.01.2019 Белогорье 2:3 (21:25, 19:25, 25:13, 25:17, 13:15) Урал стат отчет
22.01.2019 Югра-Самотлор 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 18:25) Локомотив -- отчет
23.01.2019 Ярославич 1:3 (25:23, 15:25, 24:26, 12:25) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
23.01.2019 Факел 3:0 (27:25, 25:20, 25:16) Нова -- отчет
16 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
26.01.2019 Факел 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:20) Енисей - отчет
26.01.2019 Белогорье 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:22) Динамо-ЛО стат отчет
26.01.2019 Ярославич 1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 11:25, 18:25) Кузбасс -- отчет
26.01.2019 Зенит-Казань 3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 22:25, 25:21) Динамо М -- отчет
27.01.2019 Урал 1:3 (25:18, 14:25, 23:25, 20:25) Нова -- отчет
27.01.2019 Локомотив 3:0 (26:24, 27:25, 25:13) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
27.01.2019 Югра-Самотлор 1:3 (25:20, 23:25, 18:25, 18:25) Зенит СПб -- отчет
17 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
02.02.2019 Локомотив 3:1 (25:23, 25:18, 22:25, 25:19) Енисей - отчет
02.02.2019 Белогорье 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:17) Ярославич -- отчет
02.02.2019 Урал 3:1 (25:14, 26:28, 25:17, 25:16) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
02.02.2019 Кузбасс 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 11:25) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
02.02.2019 Динамо-ЛО 1:3 (19:25, 19:25, 25:23, 18:25) Факел -- отчет
03.02.2019 Динамо М 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 23:25) Зенит СПб -- отчет
03.02.2019 Нова 2:3 (25:27, 20:25, 25:22, 25:19, 12:15) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
18 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
06.02.2019 Газпром-Югра 0:3 (24:26, 25:27, 32:34) Урал - отчет
06.02.2019 Енисей 3:1 (31:29, 27:25, 19:25, 25:23) Нова -- отчет
06.02.2019 Локомотив 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:23) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
05.02.2019 Ярославич 1:3 (12:25, 25:23, 14:25, 20:25) Факел -- отчет
06.02.2019 Белогорье 1:3 (18:25, 25:22, 19:25, 22:25) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
06.02.2019 Югра-Самотлор 1:3 (16:25, 23:25, 25:17, 19:25) Динамо М -- отчет
06.02.2019 Кузбасс 0:3 (22:25, 29:31, 20:25) Зенит СПб -- отчет
19 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
09.02.2019 Белогорье 3:1 (25:20, 19:25, 25:21, 25:19) Зенит СПб стат отчет
10.02.2019 Урал 3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:20) Енисей -- отчет
12.02.2019 Ярославич 1:3 (18:25, 25:23, 23:25, 18:25) Локомотив -- отчет
10.02.2019 Зенит-Казань 2:3 (25:16, 25:22, 20:25, 21:25, 14:16) Факел -- отчет
10.02.2019 Газпром-Югра 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:23) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
10.02.2019 Кузбасс 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:19) Динамо М -- отчет
10.02.2019 Динамо-ЛО 2:3 (24:26, 25:22, 22:25, 25:22, 9:15) Нова -- отчет
20 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
16.02.2019 Енисей 3:1 (25:19, 25:18, 20:25, 25:20) Газпром-Югра - отчет
16.02.2019 Урал 2:3 (24:26, 19:25, 25:14, 25:20, 13:15) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
16.02.2019 Ярославич 2:3 (22:25, 25:22, 29:27, 24:26, 8:15) Нова -- отчет
17.02.2019 Зенит-Казань 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Локомотив -- отчет
16.02.2019 Динамо М 3:1 (25:27, 25:19, 25:21, 25:22) Белогорье -- отчет
16.02.2019 Югра-Самотлор 1:3 (22:25, 16:25, 25:21, 13:25) Кузбасс -- отчет
17.02.2019 Зенит СПб 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Факел -- отчет
21 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
20.02.2019 Енисей 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо-ЛО - отчет
20.02.2019 Ярославич 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
20.02.2019 Зенит-Казань 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Урал -- отчет
20.02.2019 Динамо М 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Локомотив -- отчет
20.02.2019 Кузбасс 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Факел -- отчет
19.02.2019 Югра-Самотлор 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Белогорье -- отчет
21.02.2019 Зенит СПб 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Нова -- отчет
22 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
23.02.2019 Факел 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо М -- отчет
23.02.2019 Енисей 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
23.02.2019 Динамо-ЛО 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
24.02.2019 Урал 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Ярославич -- отчет
24.02.2019 Зенит СПб 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Локомотив -- отчет
23.02.2019 Белогорье 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Кузбасс -- отчет
24.02.2019 Нова 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Зенит-Казань - отчет
23 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
02.03.2019 Енисей 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Ярославич - отчет
02.03.2019 Газпром-Югра 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
02.03.2019 Нова 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо М -- отчет
03.03.2019 Факел 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Белогорье -- отчет
02.03.2019 Локомотив 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Кузбасс -- отчет
02.03.2019 Динамо-ЛО 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
03.03.2019 Зенит СПб 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Урал -- отчет
24 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
09.03.2019 Локомотив 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Урал - отчет
09.03.2019 Факел 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
09.03.2019 Динамо М 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Ярославич -- отчет
09.03.2019 Зенит СПб 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
09.03.2019 Нова 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
10.03.2019 Белогорье 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Енисей -- отчет
10.03.2019 Кузбасс 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
25 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
16.03.2019 Ярославич 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо-ЛО - отчет
16.03.2019 Динамо М 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Урал -- отчет
16.03.2019 Кузбасс 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Нова -- отчет
16.03.2019 Белогорье 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Локомотив -- отчет
16.03.2019 Югра-Самотлор 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Факел -- отчет
17.03.2019 Зенит-Казань 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Енисей -- отчет
17.03.2019 Зенит СПб 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
26 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
23.03.2019 Зенит-Казань 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо-ЛО - отчет
23.03.2019 Енисей 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Зенит СПб -- отчет
23.03.2019 Динамо М 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
23.03.2019 Белогорье 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Нова -- отчет
23.03.2019 Факел 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Локомотив -- отчет
22.03.2019 Урал 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Кузбасс -- отчет
23.03.2019 Ярославич 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет

Случайное фото

photo8.jpg

ВК "Белогорье" в соцсетях

Календарь новостей

Февраль 2019
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 1 2 3
Рейтинг@Mail.ru