Регулярный чемпионат
МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Зенит-Казань (Казань) 8 8 0 24:4 6.000 23
2 Факел (Новый Уренгой) 8 7 1 21:10 2.100 18
3 Кузбасс (Кемерово) 8 6 2 21:7 3.000 19
4 Белогорье (Белгород) 8 6 2 18:7 2.571 18
5 Локомотив (Новосибирск) 8 6 2 19:10 1.900 17
6 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 8 5 3 19:11 1.727 16
7 Нова (Новокуйбышевск) 8 3 5 16:16 1.000 12
8 Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н) 8 3 5 15:16 0.937 12
9 Динамо (Москва) 8 3 5 14:18 0.778 10
10 Енисей (Красноярск) 8 2 6 9:20 0.450 6
11 Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) 8 2 6 9:21 0.428 6
12 Урал (Уфа) 8 2 6 11:22 0.500 5
13 Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) 8 2 6 7:22 0.318 4
14 Ярославич (Ярославль) 8 1 7 4:23 0.174 2

1 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
13.10.2018 Ярославич 0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 27:29) Зенит СПб -- отчет
13.10.2018 Локомотив 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:13) Нова -- отчет
13.10.2018 Кузбасс 3:0 (25:19, 31:29, 25:22) Енисей -- отчет
13.10.2018 Динамо М 3:2 (21:25, 25:19, 25:19, 18:25, 15:10) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
14.10.2018 Белогорье 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 28:26) Газпром-Югра стат отчет
14.10.2018 Факел 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:21) Урал -- отчет
14.10.2018 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:19) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
2 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
19.10.2018 Динамо М 2:3 (20:25, 25:23, 25:19, 21:25, 13:15) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
20.10.2018 Газпром-Югра 2:3 (19:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:21, 11:15) Локомотив -- отчет
20.10.2018 Зенит СПб 3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:20) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
20.10.2018 Кузбасс 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:13) Ярославич -- отчет
21.10.2018 Нова 2:3 (21:25, 25:14, 25:19, 18:25, 7:15) Урал -- отчет
21.10.2018 Динамо-ЛО 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 23:25) Белогорье -- отчет
21.10.2018 Енисей 1:3 (17:25, 26:24, 17:25, 21:25) Факел -- отчет
3 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
27.10.2018 Газпром-Югра 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 21:25) Нова -- отчет
27.10.2018 Ярославич 1:3 (25:27, 24:26, 27:25, 20:25) Белогорье стат отчет
27.10.2018 Зенит-Казань 3:1 (25:19, 27:25, 20:25, 25:16) Кузбасс -- отчет
27.10.2018 Югра-Самотлор 3:2 (21:25, 18:25, 25:21, 25:20, 15:11) Урал -- отчет
27.10.2018 Енисей 1:3 (20:25, 20:25, 25:19, 19:25) Локомотив -- отчет
27.10.2018 Факел 3:0 (30:28, 25:14, 25:23) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
28.10.2018 Зенит СПб 3:1 (18:25, 25:22, 25:14, 25:23) Динамо М -- отчет
4 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
09.11.2018 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:20) Белогорье стат отчет
10.11.2018 Урал 3:2 (19:25, 27:29, 25:20, 25:16, 15:9) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
10.11.2018 Факел 3:0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:21) Ярославич -- отчет
10.11.2018 Зенит СПб 1:3 (22:25, 25:20, 18:25, 17:25) Кузбасс -- отчет
10.11.2018 Динамо М 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:23) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
10.11.2018 Нова 3:1 (25:20, 25:20, 20:25, 25:21) Енисей -- отчет
11.11.2018 Динамо-ЛО 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 25:27) Локомотив -- отчет
5 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
17.11.2018 Газпром-Югра 2:3 (25:22, 21:25, 22:25, 25:15, 8:15) Факел -- отчет
17.11.2018 Ярославич 3:2 (21:25, 27:25, 26:24, 30:32, 15:12) Динамо М -- отчет
17.11.2018 Зенит-Казань 3:1 (25:16, 21:25, 25:15, 25:20) Зенит СПб -- отчет
17.11.2018 Югра-Самотлор 3:2 (25:22, 25:18, 21:25, 17:25, 15:13) Нова -- отчет
17.11.2018 Динамо-ЛО 0:3 (24:26, 14:25, 26:28) Кузбасс -- отчет
18.11.2018 Урал 1:3 (25:21, 25:27, 19:25, 29:31) Локомотив -- отчет
18.11.2018 Енисей 0:3 (25:27, 25:27, 20:25) Белогорье стат отчет
6 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
14.11.2018 Урал 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 20:25) Зенит-Казань - отчет
22.11.2018 Факел 3:2 (23:25, 20:25, 25:21, 25:21, 15:8) Кузбасс -- отчет
24.11.2018 Газпром-Югра 3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 25:22) Ярославич -- отчет
24.11.2018 Белогорье 3:0 (26:24, 25:15, 25:19) Югра-Самотлор стат отчет
24.11.2018 Нова 1:3 (19:25, 25:27, 25:22, 29:31) Зенит СПб -- отчет
24.11.2018 Динамо-ЛО 1:3 (29:27, 20:25, 21:25, 25:27) Енисей -- отчет
25.11.2018 Локомотив 1:3 (24:26, 25:19, 23:25, 23:25) Динамо М -- отчет
7 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
01.12.2018 Локомотив 3:0 (25:18, 32:30, 25:18) Ярославич - отчет
01.12.2018 Зенит СПб 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:21) Белогорье -- отчет
01.12.2018 Югра-Самотлор 1:3 (24:26, 25:20, 17:25, 18:25) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
01.12.2018 Нова 2:3 (21:25, 25:14, 25:21, 23:25, 17:19) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
02.12.2018 Енисей 3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:22, 25:21) Урал -- отчет
02.12.2018 Динамо М 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 21:25) Кузбасс -- отчет
05.12.2018 Факел 0:3 (25:27, 23:25, 18:25) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
8 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
07.12.2018 Белогорье 3:0 (29:27, 25:21, 25:21) Динамо М стат отчет
08.12.2018 Газпром-Югра 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:23) Енисей -- отчет
08.12.2018 Факел 3:2 (16:25, 25:20, 25:23, 20:25, 17:15) Зенит СПб -- отчет
08.12.2018 Локомотив 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 25:27) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
08.12.2018 Нова 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:13) Ярославич -- отчет
08.12.2018 Динамо-ЛО 3:1 (25:23, 25:20, 22:25, 26:24) Урал -- отчет
09.12.2018 Кузбасс 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:15) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
9 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
21.12.2018 Динамо М 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Факел - отчет
21.12.2018 Югра-Самотлор 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Енисей -- отчет
22.12.2018 Газпром-Югра 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
22.12.2018 Ярославич 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Урал -- отчет
22.12.2018 Кузбасс 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Белогорье -- отчет
22.12.2018 Зенит-Казань 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Нова -- отчет
23.12.2018 Локомотив 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Зенит СПб -- отчет
10 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
25.12.2018 Динамо М 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Нова - отчет
26.12.2018 Ярославич 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Енисей -- отчет
26.12.2018 Зенит-Казань 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
26.12.2018 Урал 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Зенит СПб -- отчет
26.12.2018 Кузбасс 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Локомотив -- отчет
26.12.2018 Белогорье 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Факел -- отчет
26.12.2018 Югра-Самотлор 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
11 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
29.12.2018 Зенит-Казань 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Ярославич - отчет
29.12.2018 Енисей 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо М -- отчет
29.12.2018 Газпром-Югра 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Кузбасс -- отчет
29.12.2018 Урал 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Белогорье -- отчет
29.12.2018 Локомотив 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
29.12.2018 Нова 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Факел -- отчет
29.12.2018 Динамо-ЛО 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Зенит СПб -- отчет
12 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
04.01.2019 Газпром-Югра 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Зенит СПб - отчет
04.01.2019 Локомотив 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Белогорье -- отчет
04.01.2019 Динамо-ЛО 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Ярославич -- отчет
05.01.2019 Енисей 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
05.01.2019 Урал 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо М -- отчет
05.01.2019 Факел 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
05.01.2019 Нова 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Кузбасс -- отчет
13 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
09.01.2019 Урал 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Факел - отчет
09.01.2019 Газпром-Югра 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Белогорье -- отчет
09.01.2019 Енисей 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Кузбасс -- отчет
09.01.2019 Зенит СПб 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Ярославич -- отчет
09.01.2019 Югра-Самотлор 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
09.01.2019 Нова 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Локомотив -- отчет
09.01.2019 Динамо-ЛО 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо М -- отчет
14 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
12.01.2019 Зенит СПб 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Енисей - отчет
12.01.2019 Кузбасс 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Урал -- отчет
12.01.2019 Югра-Самотлор 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Ярославич -- отчет
12.01.2019 Локомотив 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Факел -- отчет
12.01.2019 Нова 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Белогорье -- отчет
13.01.2019 Газпром-Югра 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо М -- отчет
13.01.2019 Динамо-ЛО 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
15 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
21.01.2019 Динамо М 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Енисей - отчет
22.01.2019 Зенит СПб 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
22.01.2019 Кузбасс 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
22.01.2019 Белогорье 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Урал -- отчет
22.01.2019 Югра-Самотлор 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Локомотив -- отчет
23.01.2019 Ярославич 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
23.01.2019 Факел 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Нова -- отчет
16 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
26.01.2019 Факел 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Енисей - отчет
26.01.2019 Белогорье 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
26.01.2019 Ярославич 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Кузбасс -- отчет
26.01.2019 Зенит-Казань 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо М -- отчет
27.01.2019 Урал 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Нова -- отчет
27.01.2019 Локомотив 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
27.01.2019 Югра-Самотлор 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Зенит СПб -- отчет
17 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
02.02.2019 Локомотив 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Енисей - отчет
02.02.2019 Белогорье 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Ярославич -- отчет
02.02.2019 Урал 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
02.02.2019 Кузбасс 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
02.02.2019 Динамо-ЛО 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Факел -- отчет
03.02.2019 Динамо М 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Зенит СПб -- отчет
03.02.2019 Нова 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
18 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
06.02.2019 Газпром-Югра 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Урал - отчет
06.02.2019 Енисей 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Нова -- отчет
06.02.2019 Локомотив 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
06.02.2019 Ярославич 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Факел -- отчет
06.02.2019 Белогорье 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
06.02.2019 Югра-Самотлор 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо М -- отчет
06.02.2019 Кузбасс 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Зенит СПб -- отчет
19 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
09.02.2019 Белогорье 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Зенит СПб - отчет
10.02.2019 Урал 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Енисей -- отчет
10.02.2019 Ярославич 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Локомотив -- отчет
10.02.2019 Зенит-Казань 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Факел -- отчет
10.02.2019 Газпром-Югра 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
10.02.2019 Кузбасс 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо М -- отчет
10.02.2019 Динамо-ЛО 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Нова -- отчет
20 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
16.02.2019 Енисей 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Газпром-Югра - отчет
16.02.2019 Урал 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
16.02.2019 Ярославич 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Нова -- отчет
16.02.2019 Зенит-Казань 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Локомотив -- отчет
16.02.2019 Динамо М 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Белогорье -- отчет
16.02.2019 Югра-Самотлор 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Кузбасс -- отчет
17.02.2019 Зенит СПб 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Факел -- отчет
21 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
20.02.2019 Енисей 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо-ЛО - отчет
20.02.2019 Ярославич 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
20.02.2019 Зенит-Казань 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Урал -- отчет
20.02.2019 Динамо М 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Локомотив -- отчет
20.02.2019 Кузбасс 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Факел -- отчет
20.02.2019 Югра-Самотлор 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Белогорье -- отчет
21.02.2019 Зенит СПб 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Нова -- отчет
22 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
23.02.2019 Факел 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо М -- отчет
23.02.2019 Енисей 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
23.02.2019 Динамо-ЛО 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
24.02.2019 Урал 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Ярославич -- отчет
24.02.2019 Зенит СПб 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Локомотив -- отчет
24.02.2019 Белогорье 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Кузбасс -- отчет
24.02.2019 Нова 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Зенит-Казань - отчет
23 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
02.03.2019 Енисей 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Ярославич - отчет
02.03.2019 Газпром-Югра 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
02.03.2019 Нова 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо М -- отчет
02.03.2019 Факел 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Белогорье -- отчет
02.03.2019 Локомотив 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Кузбасс -- отчет
02.03.2019 Динамо-ЛО 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
03.03.2019 Зенит СПб 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Урал -- отчет
24 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
09.03.2019 Локомотив 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Урал - отчет
09.03.2019 Факел 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
09.03.2019 Динамо М 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Ярославич -- отчет
09.03.2019 Зенит СПб 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
09.03.2019 Нова 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
10.03.2019 Белогорье 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Енисей -- отчет
10.03.2019 Кузбасс 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
25 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
16.03.2019 Ярославич 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо-ЛО - отчет
16.03.2019 Динамо М 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Урал -- отчет
16.03.2019 Кузбасс 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Нова -- отчет
16.03.2019 Белогорье 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Локомотив -- отчет
16.03.2019 Югра-Самотлор 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Факел -- отчет
17.03.2019 Зенит-Казань 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Енисей -- отчет
17.03.2019 Зенит СПб 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
26 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
23.03.2019 Зенит-Казань 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо-ЛО - отчет
23.03.2019 Енисей 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Зенит СПб -- отчет
23.03.2019 Динамо М 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
23.03.2019 Белогорье 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Нова -- отчет
23.03.2019 Факел 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Локомотив -- отчет
23.03.2019 Урал 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Кузбасс -- отчет
23.03.2019 Ярославич 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет

Случайное фото

photo11.jpg

ВК "Белогорье" в соцсетях

Календарь новостей

Декабрь 2018
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
Рейтинг@Mail.ru