Высшая лига «Б». Регулярный чемпионат
Зона «Запад»
МКомандаИВПОСетыСоотн.
1 Подмосковье (Одинцово) 32 28 4 83 90:22 4.091
2 Владимир (Владимир) 32 25 7 72 78:40 1.950
3 Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) 32 20 12 57 70:51 1.372
4 Кристалл (Воронеж) 30 17 13 52 65:50 1.300
5 Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) 30 16 14 49 64:52 1.231
6 Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) 32 16 16 48 62:59 1.051
7 Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) 32 14 18 46 54:60 0.900
8 Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) 32 4 28 13 19:86 0.221
9 Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) 28 0 28 0 2:84 0.024

1 тур

21.09.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 26:24)
21.09.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:12, 25:12, 25:13)
21.09.2017. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:12). Статистика
21.09.2017. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — 3:2 (25:22, 13:25, 25:19, 21:25, 15:12)
22.09.2017. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:20). Статистика
22.09.2017. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — 1:3 (26:24, 16:25, 22:25, 23:25)
22.09.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:9, 25:13, 25:14)
22.09.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:2 (22:25, 25:16, 24:26, 25:18, 16:14)
24.09.2017. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — 3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:13). Статистика
24.09.2017. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:22)
24.09.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:1 (25:17, 25:20, 20:25, 25:17)
24.09.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:13)
25.09.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:15)
25.09.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:9)
25.09.2017. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:20)
25.09.2017. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — 2:3 (25:23, 25:17, 18:25, 20:25, 11:15). Статистика
27.09.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:1 (25:17, 27:25, 21:25, 25:23)
28.09.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:22)
30.09.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:1 (26:28, 25:15, 25:18, 25:12)
01.10.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 1:3 (20:25, 15:25, 25:21, 25:27)

2 тур

30.09.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:0 (25:11, 25:12, 25:23)
01.10.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:18)
04.10.2017. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 0:3 (10:25, 11:25, 15:25)
04.10.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 0:3 (16:25, 25:27, 13:25). Статистика
05.10.2017. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 0:3 (11:25, 13:25, 11:25)
05.10.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 22:25). Статистика
07.10.2017. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 0:3 (9:25, 16:25, 16:25). Статистика
07.10.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:22)
08.10.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:2 (17:25, 26:24, 25:21, 22:25, 15:10)
08.10.2017. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 0:3 (11:25, 16:25, 12:25). Статистика
10.10.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 1:3 (11:25, 21:25, 26:24, 22:25)
10.10.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:2 (22:25, 18:25, 25:20, 33:31, 15:12). Статистика
11.10.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 0:3 (24:26, 23:25, 19:25)
11.10.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 22:25). Статистика

3 тур

25.10.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:15, 25:8, 25:17)
25.10.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:21)
25.10.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — 3:1 (25:21, 14:25, 25:14, 26:24)
26.10.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:22)
26.10.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 2:3 (25:22, 23:25, 20:25, 25:20, 13:15)
26.10.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:12, 25:7, 25:18)
28.10.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:18)
28.10.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:18)
29.10.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:14)
29.10.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:13, 28:26, 25:15)
31.10.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:1 (25:13, 23:25, 25:15, 25:10)
01.11.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:1 (25:16, 25:20, 20:25, 25:18)
02.11.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:12, 25:21, 25:19)
03.11.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:19)

4 тур

05.11.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Владимир (Владимир) — 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:20)
05.11.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — 3:1 (25:19, 25:23, 22:25, 25:21)
06.11.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Владимир (Владимир) — 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:19)
06.11.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — 1:3 (24:26, 25:22, 23:25, 23:25)
08.11.2017. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 2:3 (26:24, 25:16, 22:25, 19:25, 15:17). Статистика
08.11.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Владимир (Владимир) — 0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 23:25)
08.11.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:23)
09.11.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — 3:2 (25:20, 18:25, 20:25, 25:19, 15:7)
09.11.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Владимир (Владимир) — 2:3 (20:25, 34:32, 25:11, 22:25, 8:15)
09.11.2017. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:2 (25:21, 25:15, 22:25, 22:25, 15:11). Статистика

5 тур

15.11.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:2 (25:20, 25:20, 17:25, 23:25, 15:11)
15.11.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:1 (25:20, 25:13, 22:25, 28:26). Статистика
15.11.2017. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 0:3 (11:25, 17:25, 19:25)
16.11.2017. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 0:3 (14:25, 10:25, 21:25)
16.11.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:1 (25:14, 25:23, 24:26, 25:13). Статистика
16.11.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 16:25)
18.11.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 1:3 (23:25, 28:30, 25:19, 19:25). Статистика
18.11.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 2:3 (20:25, 25:23, 25:21, 24:26, 14:16)
18.11.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:22)
19.11.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:7)
19.11.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:1 (25:20, 17:25, 25:18, 25:19)
19.11.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:2 (17:25, 25:21, 27:25, 22:25, 15:13). Статистика
21.11.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:15)
22.11.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:20)

6 тур

06.12.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:1 (25:21, 25:19, 27:29, 25:17)
06.12.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:22)
06.12.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Владимир (Владимир) — 2:3 (24:26, 19:25, 26:24, 25:22, 11:15)
06.12.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 16:25)
07.12.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Владимир (Владимир) — 1:3 (21:25, 25:27, 25:22, 18:25)
07.12.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — 0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 18:25)
07.12.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:2 (25:18, 20:25, 21:25, 25:23, 16:14)
07.12.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:20)
09.12.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:17)
09.12.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:23)
09.12.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Владимир (Владимир) — 0:3 (17:25, 12:25, 22:25)
09.12.2017. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — 0:3 (10:25, 14:25, 16:25)
10.12.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Владимир (Владимир) — 0:3 (14:25, 13:25, 26:28)
10.12.2017. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — 0:3 (11:25, 20:25, 19:25)
10.12.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:1 (25:16, 17:25, 25:20, 25:16)
10.12.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:19)
12.12.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — 3:2 (25:27, 25:23, 22:25, 25:13, 15:12)
12.12.2017. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Владимир (Владимир) — 0:3 (11:25, 19:25, 10:25)
13.12.2017. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Владимир (Владимир) — 0:3 (8:25, 22:25, 8:25)
13.12.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — 1:3 (17:25, 25:16, 21:25, 19:25)

7 тур

15.12.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:21, 28:26, 25:12)
16.12.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:15)
18.12.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 0:3 (19:25, 13:25, 11:25)
19.12.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 14:25)
21.12.2017. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 1:3 (26:24, 15:25, 25:27, 13:25)
22.12.2017. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 1:3 (25:21, 14:25, 18:25, 21:25)

10 тур

12.12.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — 0:3 (20:25, 13:25, 22:25)
13.12.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — 1:3 (27:29, 27:25, 23:25, 16:25)

8 тур

17.01.2018. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — 0:3 (12:25, 14:25, 14:25)
17.01.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:1 (23:25, 25:16, 26:24, 25:20)
17.01.2018. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Владимир (Владимир) — 1:3 (25:14, 22:25, 21:25, 16:25)
18.01.2018. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — 0:3 (11:25, 11:25, 21:25)
18.01.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:1 (25:21, 25:22, 15:25, 25:22)
18.01.2018. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Владимир (Владимир) — 3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 25:23)
20.01.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — 1:3 (20:25, 25:23, 22:25, 12:25)
20.01.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 1:3 (25:23, 14:25, 14:25, 16:25)
21.01.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 0:3 (25:27, 19:25, 16:25)
21.01.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — 1:3 (25:21, 17:25, 13:25, 22:25)
23.01.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — 0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 18:25)
23.01.2018. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 0:3 (11:25, 18:25, 14:25)
24.01.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — 0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 18:25)
24.01.2018. Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 0:3 (13:25, 22:25, 13:25)
27.01.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — 3:2 (23:25, 25:21, 19:25, 26:24, 15:12). Статистика
27.01.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Владимир (Владимир) — 1:3 (19:25, 25:16, 21:25, 23:25)
28.01.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Владимир (Владимир) — 2:3 (19:25, 25:12, 17:25, 25:17, 11:15)
28.01.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — 2:3 (25:19, 20:25, 22:25, 25:19, 12:15)
30.01.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Владимир (Владимир) — 1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 18:25, 22:25)
30.01.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — 3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:14)
31.01.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — 0:3 (21:25, 24:26, 18:25)
31.01.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Владимир (Владимир) — 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:21)

9 тур

07.02.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — 3:1 (27:25, 25:15, 19:25, 25:19)
07.02.2018. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:2 (25:15, 21:25, 29:31, 25:11, 15:9)
08.02.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 22:25)
08.02.2018. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:0 (25:21, 25:11, 25:16)
10.02.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:22)
10.02.2018. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 23:25)
11.02.2018. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — 3:2 (25:23, 16:25, 22:25, 25:17, 15:13)
11.02.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:2 (25:17, 20:25, 18:25, 25:23, 15:10)
13.02.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 26:28, 25:22)
14.02.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:17, 29:27)

10 тур

24.02.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:21)
24.02.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:17, 33:31, 25:21)
25.02.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:2 (25:20, 25:21, 22:25, 22:25, 20:18)
25.02.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:21)
27.02.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:18)
27.02.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:2 (25:20, 25:18, 23:25, 13:25, 15:12)
28.02.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:2 (19:25, 25:20, 25:19, 21:25, 17:15)
28.02.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:16)
02.03.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)
03.03.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)
05.03.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)
06.03.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар)

Финал за 7–12 места
Ижевск, 3–8 апреля
МКомандаИВПОСетыСоотн.
1 Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) 3 3 0 9 9:1 9.000
2 ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) 3 3 0 9 9:1 9.000
3 Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) 3 2 1 6 6:4 1.500
4 Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак) 3 1 2 2 4:8 0.500
5 Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) 3 0 3 1 4:9 0.444
6 Нефтяник-ОГПУ (Оренбург) 3 0 3 0 0:9 min

03.04.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — 0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 19:25)
03.04.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак) — 2:3 (25:21, 20:25, 20:25, 25:23, 8:15)
03.04.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Нефтяник-ОГПУ (Оренбург) — 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:14)
04.04.2018. Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак) — ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — 1:3 (25:18, 18:25, 18:25, 18:25)
04.04.2018. Нефтяник-ОГПУ (Оренбург) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 22:25)
04.04.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 1:3 (16:25, 25:15, 21:25, 20:25)
05.04.2018. ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — Нефтяник-ОГПУ (Оренбург) — 3:0 (25:16, 25:9, 25:19)
05.04.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак) — 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:18)
05.04.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:1 (24:26, 25:23, 25:14, 25:23)
07.04.2018. Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак) — Нефтяник-ОГПУ (Оренбург) -
07.04.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) -
07.04.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) -
08.04.2018. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Тархан-2 (Стерлитамак) -
08.04.2018. Нефтяник-ОГПУ (Оренбург) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) -
08.04.2018. ИжГТУ-Динамо (Ижевск) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) -

Случайное фото

photo8.jpg

ВК "Белогорье" в соцсетях

Рейтинг@Mail.ru