Высшая лига «Б». Регулярный чемпионат
Зона «Запад»
МКомандаИВПОСетыСоотн.
1 Подмосковье (Одинцово) 19 17 2 49 54:13 4.154
2 Владимир (Владимир) 19 15 4 44 48:23 2.087
3 Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) 19 12 7 34 41:29 1.414
4 Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) 19 10 9 33 41:31 1.322
5 Кристалл (Воронеж) 19 10 9 31 40:34 1.176
6 Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) 19 9 10 29 32:34 0.941
7 Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) 18 9 9 25 32:34 0.941
8 Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) 19 2 17 7 12:51 0.235
9 Динамо (Краснодар) 17 0 17 0 0:51 min

1 тур

21.09.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 26:24)
21.09.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:12, 25:12, 25:13)
21.09.2017. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:12). Статистика
21.09.2017. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — 3:2 (25:22, 13:25, 25:19, 21:25, 15:12)
22.09.2017. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:20). Статистика
22.09.2017. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — 1:3 (26:24, 16:25, 22:25, 23:25)
22.09.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:9, 25:13, 25:14)
22.09.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:2 (22:25, 25:16, 24:26, 25:18, 16:14)
24.09.2017. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — 3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:13). Статистика
24.09.2017. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:22)
24.09.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:1 (25:17, 25:20, 20:25, 25:17)
24.09.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Динамо (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:13)
25.09.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:15)
25.09.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Динамо (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:9)
25.09.2017. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:20)
25.09.2017. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — 2:3 (25:23, 25:17, 18:25, 20:25, 11:15). Статистика
27.09.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:1 (25:17, 27:25, 21:25, 25:23)
28.09.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:22)
30.09.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:1 (26:28, 25:15, 25:18, 25:12)
01.10.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 1:3 (20:25, 15:25, 25:21, 25:27)

2 тур

30.09.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:0 (25:11, 25:12, 25:23)
01.10.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:18)
04.10.2017. Динамо (Краснодар) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 0:3 (10:25, 11:25, 15:25)
04.10.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 0:3 (16:25, 25:27, 13:25). Статистика
05.10.2017. Динамо (Краснодар) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 0:3 (11:25, 13:25, 11:25)
05.10.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 22:25). Статистика
07.10.2017. Динамо (Краснодар) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 0:3 (9:25, 16:25, 16:25). Статистика
07.10.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:22)
08.10.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:2 (17:25, 26:24, 25:21, 22:25, 15:10)
08.10.2017. Динамо (Краснодар) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 0:3 (11:25, 16:25, 12:25). Статистика
10.10.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 1:3 (11:25, 21:25, 26:24, 22:25)
10.10.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:2 (22:25, 18:25, 25:20, 33:31, 15:12). Статистика
11.10.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 0:3 (24:26, 23:25, 19:25)
11.10.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 22:25). Статистика

3 тур

25.10.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Динамо (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:15, 25:8, 25:17)
25.10.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:21)
25.10.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — 3:1 (25:21, 14:25, 25:14, 26:24)
26.10.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:22)
26.10.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 2:3 (25:22, 23:25, 20:25, 25:20, 13:15)
26.10.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Динамо (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:12, 25:7, 25:18)
28.10.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:18)
28.10.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Динамо (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:18)
29.10.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:14)
29.10.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Динамо (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:13, 28:26, 25:15)
31.10.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:1 (25:13, 23:25, 25:15, 25:10)
01.11.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:1 (25:16, 25:20, 20:25, 25:18)
02.11.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:12, 25:21, 25:19)
03.11.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:19)

4 тур

05.11.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Владимир (Владимир) — 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:20)
05.11.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — 3:1 (25:19, 25:23, 22:25, 25:21)
06.11.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Владимир (Владимир) — 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:19)
06.11.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — 1:3 (24:26, 25:22, 23:25, 23:25)
08.11.2017. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 2:3 (26:24, 25:16, 22:25, 19:25, 15:17). Статистика
08.11.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Владимир (Владимир) — 0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 23:25)
08.11.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:23)
09.11.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — 3:2 (25:20, 18:25, 20:25, 25:19, 15:7)
09.11.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Владимир (Владимир) — 2:3 (20:25, 34:32, 25:11, 22:25, 8:15)
09.11.2017. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:2 (25:21, 25:15, 22:25, 22:25, 15:11). Статистика

5 тур

15.11.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:2 (25:20, 25:20, 17:25, 23:25, 15:11)
15.11.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:1 (25:20, 25:13, 22:25, 28:26). Статистика
15.11.2017. Динамо (Краснодар) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 0:3 (11:25, 17:25, 19:25)
16.11.2017. Динамо (Краснодар) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — 0:3 (14:25, 10:25, 21:25)
16.11.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:1 (25:14, 25:23, 24:26, 25:13). Статистика
16.11.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 16:25)
18.11.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 1:3 (23:25, 28:30, 25:19, 19:25). Статистика
18.11.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 2:3 (20:25, 25:23, 25:21, 24:26, 14:16)
18.11.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:22)
19.11.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:7)
19.11.2017. Владимир (Владимир) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:1 (25:20, 17:25, 25:18, 25:19)
19.11.2017. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:2 (17:25, 25:21, 27:25, 22:25, 15:13). Статистика
21.11.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Динамо (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:15)
22.11.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Динамо (Краснодар) — 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:20)

6 тур

06.12.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:1 (25:21, 25:19, 27:29, 25:17)
06.12.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:22)
06.12.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Владимир (Владимир) — 2:3 (24:26, 19:25, 26:24, 25:22, 11:15)
06.12.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 16:25)
07.12.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Владимир (Владимир) — 1:3 (21:25, 25:27, 25:22, 18:25)
07.12.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — 0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 18:25)
07.12.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:2 (25:18, 20:25, 21:25, 25:23, 16:14)
07.12.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:20)
09.12.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:17)
09.12.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Кристалл (Воронеж) — 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:23)
09.12.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Владимир (Владимир) — 0:3 (17:25, 12:25, 22:25)
09.12.2017. Динамо (Краснодар) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — 0:3 (10:25, 14:25, 16:25)
10.12.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Владимир (Владимир)
10.12.2017. Динамо (Краснодар) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
10.12.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Кристалл (Воронеж)
10.12.2017. Подмосковье (Московская обл.) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)
12.12.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
12.12.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Владимир (Владимир)
13.12.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Владимир (Владимир)
13.12.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)

7 тур

15.12.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Динамо (Краснодар)
16.12.2017. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Динамо (Краснодар)
18.12.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
19.12.2017. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
21.12.2017. Динамо (Краснодар) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
22.12.2017. Динамо (Краснодар) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)

10 тур

12.12.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.)
13.12.2017. Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.)

8 тур

17.01.2018. Динамо (Краснодар) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.)
17.01.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
17.01.2018. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Владимир (Владимир)
18.01.2018. Динамо (Краснодар) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.)
18.01.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
18.01.2018. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Владимир (Владимир)
20.01.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.)
20.01.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
21.01.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
21.01.2018. Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.)
23.01.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.)
23.01.2018. Динамо (Краснодар) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
24.01.2018. Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.)
24.01.2018. Динамо (Краснодар) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
27.01.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
27.01.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Владимир (Владимир)
28.01.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Владимир (Владимир)
28.01.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
30.01.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Владимир (Владимир)
30.01.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
31.01.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург)
31.01.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Владимир (Владимир)

9 тур

07.02.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.)
07.02.2018. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
08.02.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.)
08.02.2018. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
10.02.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)
10.02.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
10.02.2018. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.)
11.02.2018. Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) — Подмосковье (Московская обл.)
11.02.2018. Владимир (Владимир) — Элвари-Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)
11.02.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород)

10 тур

24.02.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
24.02.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
25.02.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
25.02.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
27.02.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
27.02.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
28.02.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо-МГТУ (Майкоп)
28.02.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Ростов-Волей (Ростов-на-Дону)
02.03.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Динамо (Краснодар)
03.03.2018. Кристалл (Воронеж) — Динамо (Краснодар)
05.03.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо (Краснодар)
06.03.2018. Технолог-Белогорье (Белгород) — Динамо (Краснодар)

Случайное фото

photo16.jpg

ВК "Белогорье" в соцсетях

Календарь новостей

Декабрь 2017
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Рейтинг@Mail.ru