Kubok Molodezhnoy Ligi — Day 2
Match 2 Spectators
Date 05/04/2018 Receipts
Time 16.00.00 Hall Dinamo
City Moskva
Referees: Kravtsov A (Kaliningrad), Akhmerov R (Moskov. obl.)

Set Time Score
1 Set 21 25-18
2 Set 28 27-25
3 Set 34 31-33
4 Set 25 25-21
Tot 1.48 108-97
«Lokomotiv-CIVS» Novosibirsk
Petrov G.
SET POINTS SERVE RECEPTION ATTACK BLOCK
1 2 3 4 5 Tot BP W-L Tot Err Pts Tot Err Pos% Exc% Tot Err Blo Pts Pts% Pts
2 Kostadinov Slavi 2001 * · · · 2 · · · · · · · · · · · ·
3 Elizarov Matvey 1998 3 3 3 3 3 1 +2 18 1 1 · · · · 2 · · 1 50% 1
5 Sapozhkov Maxim 2000 6 6 6 6 13 6 -3 14 3 · · · · · 25 4 4 12 48% 1
9 Khmelinsky Mark 1999 5 2 5 5 11 7 +5 14 1 2 · · · · 9 1 · 5 56% 4
10 Kreskin Maxim 2001 · · · · · · · · · · · · · · · ·
11 Volkov Evgeny 1997 * 1 4 12 4 · 10 3 2 23 1 61% 22% 21 1 4 9 43% 1
12 Lyzik Dmitry 2000 · · · · · · · · · · · · · · · ·
14 Pozdnyakov Savely 1998 1 1 * 1 12 6 +4 12 1 · 17 3 47% 6% 21 1 1 11 52% 1
15 Golubev Denis 2000 (L) * * * * · · · · · · 19 · 53% 21% · · · · · ·
16 Nikkel Mikhail 1997 © 4 4 4 15 7 +3 12 2 3 24 · 67% 33% 22 6 1 10 45% 2
17 Podkolzin Denis 1998 2 5 2 2 10 5 · 24 4 4 · · · · 11 1 2 4 36% 2
19 Kazachenkov Ilya 2001 · · · · · · · · · · · · · · · ·
20 Volkov Nikolay 2002 (L) · · · · · · · · · · · · · · · ·
23 Murashko Roman 2002 * · · · 1 · · · · · · · · · · · ·
Team totals 76 36 +11 107 15 12 83 4 58% 22% 111 14 12 52 47% 12
Partial Ser Att Blo Op.Er Tot Err Pts Tot Err Pos% Exc% Tot Err Blo Pts Pts% Pts
Set 1 3 10 2 10 25 2 3 13 · 69% 23% 20 4 · 10 50% 2
Set 2 5 11 3 8 26 3 5 21 1 52% 24% 24 5 4 11 46% 3
Set 3 2 14 5 10 32 5 2 27 · 63% 30% 37 5 6 14 38% 5
Set 4 2 17 2 4 24 5 2 22 3 50% 9% 30 · 2 17 57% 2
«Belogorie-2» Belgorod
Petrov A. A.
SET POINTS SERVE RECEPTION ATTACK BLOCK
1 2 3 4 5 Tot BP W-L Tot Err Pts Tot Err Pos% Exc% Tot Err Blo Pts Pts% Pts
2 Bushev Vsevolod 2000 © 2 1 2 1 4 3 +2 21 1 · 2 1 · · 1 · · 1 100% 3
3 Pogonin Alexandr 1999 · · · · · · · · · · · · · · · ·
4 Getman Andrey 1999 3 2 3 6 1 -6 11 2 1 7 4 43% 29% 17 3 2 5 29% ·
5 Kazbanov Egor 1997 · · · · · · · · · · · · · · · ·
6 Spodobets Ilya 1997 6 5 6 5 16 3 +2 21 4 2 36 5 39% 25% 27 2 2 14 52% ·
7 Motorygin Kirill 2003 (L) * * * * · · · · · · · · · · · · · · · ·
9 Krivoguzov Vladislav 2000 4 3 4 3 9 6 -4 14 3 · · · · · 10 2 · 4 40% 5
11 Zakhvatenkov Alexandr 1999 * 1 6 2 · -6 8 1 · · · · · 3 · 1 2 67% ·
13 Sidenko Egor 1999 5 4 5 4 25 8 +6 13 3 1 · · · · 43 5 7 21 49% 3
14 Kuznetsov Ivan 1999 * 2 1 · -3 5 · · 11 1 27% 9% 6 · · 1 17% ·
15 Sotnikov Kristian 1999 · · · · · · · · · · · · · · · ·
16 Kurbatov Dmitry 2000 1 6 3 2 -2 5 1 · · · · · 4 1 · 2 50% 1
18 Kramarenko Nikita 2000 (L) * * * * · · -1 · · · 36 1 36% 11% · · · · · ·
22 Volodin Ivan 1997 · · · · · · · · · · · · · · · ·
Team totals 66 23 -12 98 15 4 92 12 36% 17% 111 13 12 50 45% 12
Partial Ser Att Blo Op.Er Tot Err Pts Tot Err Pos% Exc% Tot Err Blo Pts Pts% Pts
Set 1 · 12 · 6 18 5 · 23 3 48% 30% 25 2 2 12 48% ·
Set 2 1 11 4 9 26 5 1 23 5 35% 22% 23 3 3 11 48% 4
Set 3 · 16 6 11 32 5 · 27 2 33% 4% 36 4 5 16 44% 6
Set 4 3 11 2 5 22 · 3 19 2 26% 16% 27 4 2 11 41% 2

Случайное фото

photo8.jpg

ВК "Белогорье" в соцсетях

Календарь новостей

Ноябрь 2018
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
Рейтинг@Mail.ru