Регулярный чемпионат
МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Зенит-Казань (Казань) 24 22 2 69:15 4.600 66
2 Белогорье (Белгород) 24 20 4 62:26 2.384 56
3 Динамо (Москва) 24 17 7 56:34 1.647 48
4 Факел (Новый Уренгой) 24 16 7 56:33 1.697 49
5 Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 24 16 8 55:35 1.571 47
6 Локомотив (Новосибирск) 24 14 10 52:41 1.268 43
7 Кузбасс (Кемерово) 24 13 11 49:45 1.089 40
8 Урал (Уфа) 24 12 12 48:45 1.067 36
9 Нова (Новокуйбышевск) 24 12 12 43:53 0.811 29
10 Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н) 24 9 15 41:56 0.732 28
11 Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) 24 6 18 34:61 0.557 22
12 Енисей (Красноярск) 24 6 18 32:59 0.542 20
13 Ярославич (Ярославль) 24 4 20 27:64 0.421 16
14 Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) 24 1 23 14:71 0.197 3

1 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
11.09.2017 Белогорье 3:1 (19:25, 25:15, 25:20, 25:18) Югра-Самотлор стат отчет
10.09.2017 Кузбасс 3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 23:25, 25:18) Урал -- отчет
10.09.2017 Газпром-Югра 3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:22) Енисей -- отчет
10.09.2017 Факел 2:3 (25:21, 25:18, 21:25, 16:25, 13:15) Нова -- отчет
10.09.2017 Динамо-ЛО 1:3 (25:18, 22:25, 15:25, 18:25) Локомотив -- отчет
10.09.2017 Динамо М 1:3 (25:19, 20:25, 17:25, 24:26) Зенит СПб -- отчет
10.09.2017 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:16, 26:24, 25:15) Ярославич -- отчет
2 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
16.09.2017 Белогорье 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:23) Факел стат отчет
17.09.2017 Нова 3:2 (25:23, 22:25, 20:25, 25:18, 20:18) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
16.09.2017 Зенит СПб 3:1 (19:25, 25:21, 25:16, 25:22) Енисей -- отчет
16.09.2017 Урал 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 11:25) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
16.09.2017 Динамо М 2:3 (25:21, 18:25, 20:25, 25:22, 11:15) Кузбасс -- отчет
16.09.2017 Локомотив 3:1 (25:15, 25:19, 19:25, 25:16) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
16.09.2017 Ярославич 3:1 (25:19, 25:23, 23:25, 25:17) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
3 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
22.09.2017 Белогорье 3:1 (25:21, 25:20, 22:25, 25:19) Зенит СПб стат отчет
23.09.2017 Урал 3:2 (21:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:18, 15:10) Енисей -- отчет
23.09.2017 Кузбасс 3:1 (25:19, 25:17, 23:25, 25:14) Нова -- отчет
23.09.2017 Газпром-Югра 3:2 (25:16, 18:25, 23:25, 25:20, 15:11) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
23.09.2017 Динамо-ЛО 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 20:25) Факел -- отчет
23.09.2017 Зенит-Казань 3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:22) Локомотив -- отчет
23.09.2017 Динамо М 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:16) Ярославич -- отчет
4 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
26.09.2017 Зенит СПб 3:0 (25:10, 25:17, 26:24) Факел -- отчет
27.09.2017 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:18) Белогорье стат отчет
27.09.2017 Нова 1:3 (25:17, 24:26, 17:25, 23:25) Урал -- отчет
27.09.2017 Югра-Самотлор 3:2 (17:25, 20:25, 25:19, 25:23, 15:8) Кузбасс -- отчет
27.09.2017 Газпром-Югра 3:2 (25:19, 17:25, 25:13, 22:25, 15:11) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
27.09.2017 Динамо М 3:1 (25:23, 17:25, 25:23, 35:33) Локомотив -- отчет
27.09.2017 Енисей 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:19) Ярославич -- отчет
5 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
30.09.2017 Белогорье 3:0 (34:32, 25:20, 25:23) Динамо М стат отчет
30.09.2017 Енисей 1:3 (23:25, 25:17, 14:25, 28:30) Нова -- отчет
30.09.2017 Урал 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:23) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
30.09.2017 Динамо-ЛО 2:3 (25:19, 25:22, 22:25, 23:25, 6:15) Кузбасс -- отчет
30.09.2017 Газпром-Югра 3:2 (22:25, 28:26, 25:27, 25:22, 15:11) Зенит СПб -- отчет
30.09.2017 Зенит-Казань 3:2 (25:22, 17:25, 25:23, 20:25, 15:9) Факел -- отчет
30.09.2017 Локомотив 3:2 (23:25, 25:23, 18:25, 25:20, 15:10) Ярославич -- отчет
6 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
07.10.2017 Локомотив 2:3 (25:20, 25:18, 20:25, 20:25, 13:15) Белогорье стат отчет
07.10.2017 Югра-Самотлор 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 20:25) Енисей -- отчет
07.10.2017 Урал 3:2 (25:22, 20:25, 21:25, 25:22, 15:13) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
07.10.2017 Зенит СПб 1:3 (25:20, 21:25, 16:25, 28:30) Кузбасс -- отчет
07.10.2017 Зенит-Казань 3:1 (25:15, 26:24, 20:25, 25:21) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
07.10.2017 Динамо М 1:3 (21:25, 25:20, 23:25, 24:26) Факел -- отчет
07.10.2017 Ярославич 2:3 (25:16, 27:25, 19:25, 17:25, 11:15) Нова -- отчет
7 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
22.10.2017 Белогорье 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:16) Ярославич стат отчет
21.10.2017 Нова 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:22) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
21.10.2017 Динамо-ЛО 2:3 (21:25, 25:21, 25:19, 19:25, 12:15) Енисей -- отчет
20.10.2017 Урал 3:1 (25:19, 27:25, 19:25, 25:20) Зенит СПб -- отчет
22.10.2017 Кузбасс 0:3 (22:25, 26:28, 21:25) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
21.10.2017 Газпром-Югра 2:3 (25:22, 23:25, 25:17, 22:25, 13:15) Динамо М -- отчет
22.10.2017 Факел 3:2 (20:25, 25:21, 25:19, 24:26, 15:13) Локомотив -- отчет
8 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
28.10.2017 Динамо-ЛО 3:0 (25:20, 27:25, 25:19) Югра-Самотлор стат отчет
28.10.2017 Нова 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 28:26) Зенит СПб -- отчет
26.10.2017 Енисей 1:3 (22:25, 20:25, 25:23, 24:26) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
28.10.2017 Урал 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 22:25) Динамо М -- отчет
28.10.2017 Кузбасс 1:3 (25:23, 22:25, 16:25, 31:33) Локомотив -- отчет
28.10.2017 Факел 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:19) Ярославич -- отчет
28.10.2017 Газпром-Югра 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 24:26) Белогорье -- отчет
9 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
05.11.2017 Белогорье 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:20) Динамо-ЛО стат отчет
04.11.2017 Енисей 1:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:21, 21:25) Кузбасс -- отчет
04.11.2017 Нова 3:2 (26:28, 25:22, 25:20, 21:25, 15:3) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
04.11.2017 Югра-Самотлор 1:3 (25:22, 20:25, 23:25, 13:25) Факел -- отчет
04.11.2017 Зенит СПб 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:19) Локомотив -- отчет
04.11.2017 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:14) Динамо М -- отчет
04.11.2017 Урал 3:1 (21:25, 25:15, 27:25, 25:21) Ярославич -- отчет
10 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
11.11.2017 Белогорье 3:0 (26:24, 25:13, 25:17) Кузбасс стат отчет
11.11.2017 Зенит СПб 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:21) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
11.11.2017 Нова 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 16:25) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
11.11.2017 Динамо М 3:1 (25:21, 19:25, 25:15, 25:20) Енисей -- отчет
11.11.2017 Газпром-Югра 1:3 (22:25, 25:20, 24:26, 25:27) Факел -- отчет
11.11.2017 Ярославич 3:1 (25:27, 25:21, 25:20, 29:27) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
22.11.2017 Локомотив 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:13) Урал -- отчет
11 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
15.11.2017 Урал 1:3 (22:25, 25:16, 19:25, 14:25) Белогорье стат отчет
15.11.2017 Динамо-ЛО 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 21:25) Зенит СПб -- отчет
15.11.2017 Югра-Самотлор 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 12:25) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
15.11.2017 Нова 2:3 (25:22, 18:25, 25:20, 19:25, 14:16) Динамо М -- отчет
15.11.2017 Локомотив 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:17) Енисей -- отчет
15.11.2017 Кузбасс 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 19:25) Факел -- отчет
15.11.2017 Газпром-Югра 3:1 (25:15, 25:15, 22:25, 25:19) Ярославич -- отчет
12 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
18.11.2017 Енисей 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 18:25) Белогорье стат отчет
18.11.2017 Динамо-ЛО 0:3 (14:25, 21:25, 17:25) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
18.11.2017 Динамо М 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:16) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
18.11.2017 Локомотив 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:23) Нова -- отчет
18.11.2017 Факел 3:1 (25:22, 25:21, 17:25, 25:22) Урал -- отчет
18.11.2017 Газпром-Югра 1:3 (25:17, 23:25, 18:25, 13:25) Кузбасс -- отчет
18.11.2017 Ярославич 1:3 (22:25, 21:25, 30:28, 24:26) Зенит СПб -- отчет
13 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
25.11.2017 Белогорье 3:1 (25:21, 25:19, 21:25, 25:23) Нова стат отчет
22.11.2017 Зенит СПб 3:1 (22:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:23) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
25.11.2017 Динамо М 3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:21) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
25.11.2017 Югра-Самотлор 0:3 (25:27, 20:25, 19:25) Локомотив -- отчет
25.11.2017 Енисей 0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 18:25) Факел -- отчет
25.11.2017 Урал 3:2 (22:25, 25:20, 25:21, 21:25, 15:12) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
25.11.2017 Кузбасс 1:3 (25:27, 22:25, 25:18, 23:25) Ярославич -- отчет
14 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
10.12.2017 Югра-Самотлор 2:3 (25:19, 22:25, 26:24, 15:25, 6:15) Белогорье стат отчет
09.12.2017 Урал 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:23) Кузбасс -- отчет
09.12.2017 Енисей 1:3 (25:22, 22:25, 19:25, 23:25) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
09.12.2017 Нова 0:3 (13:25, 25:27, 19:25) Факел -- отчет
10.12.2017 Локомотив 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 27:25) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
09.12.2017 Зенит СПб 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 21:25, 22:25) Динамо М -- отчет
09.12.2017 Ярославич 1:3 (14:25, 10:25, 25:23, 15:25) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
15 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
24.12.2017 Динамо-ЛО 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 26:28) Белогорье стат отчет
24.12.2017 Кузбасс 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:19) Енисей -- отчет
24.12.2017 Газпром-Югра 2:3 (18:25, 25:17, 26:24, 15:25, 13:15) Нова -- отчет
24.12.2017 Факел 3:0 (25:14, 27:25, 25:15) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
24.12.2017 Локомотив 2:3 (23:25, 26:24, 25:17, 25:27, 12:15) Зенит СПб -- отчет
24.12.2017 Динамо М 1:3 (25:27, 22:25, 27:25, 20:25) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
24.12.2017 Ярославич 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 19:25) Урал -- отчет
16 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
28.12.2017 Зенит СПб 1:3 (17:25, 25:21, 20:25, 15:25) Белогорье стат отчет
28.12.2017 Енисей 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 24:26) Урал -- отчет
28.12.2017 Нова 1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 24:26, 18:25) Кузбасс -- отчет
28.12.2017 Югра-Самотлор 1:3 (23:25, 29:27, 14:25, 22:25) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
28.12.2017 Факел 3:1 (26:24, 25:16, 22:25, 25:19) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
28.12.2017 Локомотив 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 21:25) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
28.12.2017 Ярославич 0:3 (15:25, 31:33, 16:25) Динамо М -- отчет
17 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
07.01.2018 Белогорье 3:2 (21:25, 25:20, 25:18, 20:25, 15:12) Зенит-Казань стат отчет
06.01.2018 Урал 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:18) Нова -- отчет
06.01.2018 Кузбасс 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
06.01.2018 Динамо-ЛО 3:1 (25:22, 20:25, 25:19, 33:31) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
06.01.2018 Факел 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:15) Зенит СПб -- отчет
06.01.2018 Локомотив 1:3 (25:18, 32:34, 22:25, 21:25) Динамо М -- отчет
06.01.2018 Ярославич 1:3 (19:25, 25:19, 14:25, 22:25) Енисей -- отчет
18 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
10.01.2018 Динамо М 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 27:25) Белогорье стат отчет
10.01.2018 Нова 3:2 (23:25, 25:17, 21:25, 25:18, 15:12) Енисей -- отчет
10.01.2018 Югра-Самотлор 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 23:25) Урал -- отчет
10.01.2018 Кузбасс 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:16) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
10.01.2018 Зенит СПб 3:0 (25:18, 25:14, 25:18) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
10.01.2018 Факел 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 20:25) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
10.01.2018 Ярославич 1:3 (21:25, 17:25, 25:23, 22:25) Локомотив -- отчет
19 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
13.01.2018 Белогорье 3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 29:27) Локомотив стат отчет
13.01.2018 Енисей 3:1 (25:17, 27:25, 24:26, 25:15) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
13.01.2018 Динамо-ЛО 3:2 (19:25, 28:26, 26:24, 16:25, 15:11) Урал -- отчет
13.01.2018 Кузбасс 2:3 (21:25, 27:29, 25:13, 25:18, 12:15) Зенит СПб -- отчет
13.01.2018 Газпром-Югра 0:3 (10:25, 17:25, 19:25) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
13.01.2018 Факел 3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 25:18) Динамо М -- отчет
13.01.2018 Нова 3:2 (25:17, 22:25, 25:22, 21:25, 15:7) Ярославич -- отчет
20 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
21.01.2018 Ярославич 0:3 (11:25, 21:25, 21:25) Белогорье стат отчет
20.01.2018 Югра-Самотлор 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 20:25) Нова -- отчет
20.01.2018 Енисей 2:3 (30:28, 22:25, 15:25, 25:15, 13:15) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
20.01.2018 Зенит СПб 3:1 (25:21, 25:23, 19:25, 25:20) Урал -- отчет
21.01.2018 Зенит-Казань 3:1 (25:15, 25:21, 22:25, 25:22) Кузбасс -- отчет
20.01.2018 Динамо М 3:0 (25:23, 25:14, 25:21) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
21.01.2018 Локомотив 3:1 (16:25, 33:31, 25:21, 27:25) Факел -- отчет
21 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
27.01.2018 Белогорье 1:3 (25:21, 24:26, 21:25, 12:25) Газпром-Югра стат отчет
27.01.2018 Югра-Самотлор 1:3 (26:28, 25:21, 19:25, 24:26) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
29.01.2018 Зенит СПб 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:20) Нова -- отчет
27.01.2018 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:16) Енисей -- отчет
27.01.2018 Динамо М 3:2 (21:25, 25:23, 13:25, 25:20, 15:8) Урал -- отчет
27.01.2018 Локомотив 3:1 (26:24, 25:15, 23:25, 25:17) Кузбасс -- отчет
27.01.2018 Ярославич 2:3 (25:22, 14:25, 25:19, 18:25, 15:17) Факел -- отчет
22 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
01.02.2018 Динамо-ЛО 2:3 (17:25, 25:17, 21:25, 25:21, 11:15) Нова -- отчет
03.02.2018 Енисей 1:3 (18:25, 16:25, 25:21, 16:25) Зенит СПб -- отчет
03.02.2018 Зенит-Казань 3:1 (25:15, 17:25, 25:20, 25:17) Урал -- отчет
04.02.2018 Кузбасс 2:3 (25:15, 25:23, 25:27, 23:25, 12:15) Динамо М -- отчет
05.02.2018 Газпром-Югра 1:3 (23:25, 23:25, 25:21, 27:29) Локомотив -- отчет
03.02.2018 Югра-Самотлор 1:3 (19:25, 22:25, 25:17, 23:25) Ярославич -- отчет
04.02.2018 Факел 2:3 (16:25, 25:23, 25:19, 24:26, 12:15) Белогорье стат отчет
23 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
08.02.2018 Кузбасс 3:1 (25:16, 16:25, 25:18, 25:22) Белогорье стат отчет
10.02.2018 Югра-Самотлор 0:3 (15:25, 28:30, 19:25) Зенит СПб -- отчет
10.02.2018 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 28:26) Нова -- отчет
10.02.2018 Енисей 0:3 (25:27, 25:27, 19:25) Динамо М -- отчет
09.02.2018 Урал 2:3 (31:29, 23:25, 25:23, 15:25, 7:15) Локомотив -- отчет
10.02.2018 Факел 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:16) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
10.02.2018 Динамо-ЛО 3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:14, 25:21) Ярославич -- отчет
24 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
17.02.2018 Белогорье 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 27:25, 25:19) Урал стат отчет
17.02.2018 Зенит СПб 3:1 (25:18, 26:24, 23:25, 25:19) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
17.02.2018 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:19, 25:11, 25:19) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
17.02.2018 Динамо М 3:1 (25:17, 25:21, 26:28, 25:14) Нова -- отчет
17.02.2018 Енисей 3:1 (26:28, 27:25, 25:22, 25:19) Локомотив -- отчет
17.02.2018 Факел 1:3 (22:25, 25:17, 19:25, 23:25) Кузбасс -- отчет
17.02.2018 Ярославич 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 23:25) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
25 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
23.02.2018 Белогорье 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Енисей стат отчет
24.02.2018 Зенит-Казань 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо-ЛО -- отчет
24.02.2018 Югра-Самотлор 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо М -- отчет
24.02.2018 Нова 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Локомотив -- отчет
24.02.2018 Урал 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Факел -- отчет
24.02.2018 Кузбасс 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
24.02.2018 Зенит СПб 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Ярославич -- отчет
26 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
03.03.2018 Нова 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Белогорье стат отчет
03.03.2018 Зенит-Казань 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Зенит СПб -- отчет
03.03.2018 Динамо-ЛО 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Динамо М -- отчет
03.03.2018 Локомотив 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Югра-Самотлор -- отчет
03.03.2018 Факел 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Енисей -- отчет
03.03.2018 Газпром-Югра 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Урал -- отчет
03.03.2018 Ярославич 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Кузбасс -- отчет

Случайное фото

photo15.jpg

ВК "Белогорье" в соцсетях

Календарь новостей

Февраль 2018
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 1 2 3 4
Рейтинг@Mail.ru