Финал за 1–6 места

 

МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Белогорье-Локомотив (Белгород) 10 7 3 25:11 2.273 22
2 Локомотив-Факел (Екатеринбург) 10 7
3 23:15 1.533 19
3 Зенит-УОР (Казань) 10 6 4 22:19 1.158 18
4 Ярославич (Ярославль) 10 5 5 18:20 0.900 15
5 СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2 (Новосибирск) 10 3 7 11:22 0.500 9
6 Урал-БГПУ (Уфа) 10 2 8 14:26 0.538 7

 

1 ТУР. Казань
ДатаХозяеваСчетГости
21.02.12 Белогорье-Локомотив 3:1 (27:25, 19:25, 25:22, 25:11) СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2
21.02.12 Локомотив-Факел 3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:15) Ярославич
21.02.12 Зенит-УОР 3:1 (20:25, 25:14, 25:19, 25:22) Урал-БГПУ
22.02.12 СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2

0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 20:25)

Ярославич
22.02.12 Урал-БГПУ

0:3 (22:25, 11:25, 17:25)

Локомотив-Факел
22.02.12 Белогорье-Локомотив

2:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:14, 12:15)

Зенит-УОР
23.02.12 Ярославич

3:1 (25:17, 25:23, 22:25, 25:21)

Урал-БГПУ
23.02.12 Локомотив-Факел

3:1 (25:15, 24:26, 25:22, 25:18)

Белогорье-Локомотив
23.02.12 Зенит-УОР

3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:23)

СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2
25.02.12 СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2

0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 22:25)

Урал-БГПУ
25.02.12 Белогорье-Локомотив

1:3 (23:25, 25:18, 21:25, 22:25)

Ярославич
25.02.12 Зенит-УОР

2:3 (19:25, 37:35, 15:25, 25:20, 9:15)

Локомотив-Факел
26.02.12 Урал-БГПУ

1:3 (31:29, 23:25, 25:27, 22:25)

Белогорье-Локомотив
26.02.12 Локомотив-Факел

3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 27:25)

СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2
26.02.12 Ярославич

3:2 (29:27, 19:25, 18:25, 25:21, 15:10)

Зенит-УОР

 

2 ТУР. Белгород
ДатаХозяеваСчетГости
16.03.12 СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:18) Ярославич
16.03.12 Локомотив-Факел 3:2 (21:25, 25:23, 29:27, 23:25, 15:5) Урал-БГПУ
16.03.12 Белогорье-Локомотив 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:19)) Зенит-УОР
17.03.12 Ярославич

2:3 (22:25, 25:16, 25:17, 24:26, 13:15)

Урал-БГПУ
17.03.12 Зенит-УОР

3:1 (25:21, 25:22, 23:25, 26:24)

Локомотив-Факел
17.03.12 СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2

0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 18:25)

Белогорье-Локомотив
18.03.12 Урал-БГПУ

2:3 (25:21, 19:25, 25:18, 13:25, 9:15)

Зенит-УОР
18.03.12 Локомотив-Факел

3:1 (25:18, 26:24, 23:25, 25:21)

СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2
18.03.12 Белогорье-Локомотив

3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:19)

Ярославич
20.03.12 СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2

3:1 (25:21, 25:18, 23:25, 25:18)

Урал-БГПУ
20.03.12 Ярославич

1:3 (23:25, 22:25, 25:15, 23:25)

Зенит-УОР
20.03.12 Белогорье-Локомотив

3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:22)

Локомотив-Факел
21.03.12 Зенит-УОР

0:3 (19:25, 14:25, 23:25)

СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2
21.03.12 Локомотив-Факел

1:3 (25:20, 17:25, 18:25, 23:25)

Ярославич
21.03.12 Урал-БГПУ

0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 23:25)

Белогорье-Локомотив

 

 

Финал за 7–12 места

 

МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Факел (Новый Уренгой) 10 8 2 26:10 2.600 24
2 Звезда Югры (Сургут) 10 7 3 22:13 1.692 20
3 Динамо-Олимп (Москва) 10 6 4 22:18 1.222 17
4 Искра (Одинцово) 10 4 6 16:21 0.762 12
5 Динамо-КубГТУ (Краснодар) 10 3 7 13:23 0.565 10
6 Кузбасс (Кемерово) 10 2 8 13:27 0.481 7

 

1 ТУР. Краснодар
ДатаХозяеваСчетГости
28.02.12 Факел 3:1 (24:26, 25:16, 25:16, 25:22) Кузбасс
28.02.12 Звезда Югры 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 17:25) Искра
28.02.12 Динамо-КубГТУ 2:3 (20:25, 25:20, 23:25, 27:25, 16:18) Динамо-Олимп
29.02.12 Кузбасс

0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)

Искра
29.02.12 Динамо-Олимп

3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:21)

Звезда Югры
29.02.12 Факел

3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:20)

Динамо-КубГТУ
01.03.12 Искра

1:3 (25:17, 19:25, 21:25, 20:25)

Динамо-Олимп
01.03.12 Звезда Югры

3:2 (20:25, 25:23, 25:23, 20:25, 18:16)

Факел
01.03.12 Динамо-КубГТУ

3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:16)

Кузбасс
03.03.12 Факел

3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:21)

Искра
03.03.12 Кузбасс

3:2 (25:23, 27:25, 20:25, 18:25, 15:9)

Динамо-Олимп
03.03.12 Динамо-КубГТУ

1:3 (25:27, 21:25, 25:23, 19:25)

Звезда Югры
04.03.12 Динамо-Олимп

1:3 (23:25, 25:21, 17:25, 15:25)

Факел
04.03.12 Звезда Югры

3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:15)

Кузбасс
04.03.12 Искра

1:3 (25:22, 29:31, 15:25, 16:25)

Динамо-КубГТУ

 

 

2 ТУР. Анапа
ДатаХозяеваСчетГости
09.03.12 Звезда Югры

1:3 (24:26, 25:16, 21:25, 23:25)

Динамо-Олимп
09.03.12 Искра

1:3 (23:25, 25:16, 22:25, 21:25)

Кузбасс
09.03.12 Факел

3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:21)

Динамо-КубГТУ
10.03.12 Динамо-Олимп

3:2 (20:25, 19:25, 25:16, 25:19, 15:12)

Кузбасс
10.03.12 Динамо-КубГТУ

1:3 (22:25, 18:25, 26:24, 18:25)

Искра
10.03.12 Звезда Югры

3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:21)

Факел
11.03.12 Кузбасс

1:3 (21:25, 17:25, 25:18, 13:25)

Динамо-КубГТУ
11.03.12 Искра

1:3 (25:21, 24:26, 23:25, 21:25)

Звезда Югры
11.03.12 Факел

3:0 (25:13, 26:24, 25:20)

Динамо-Олимп
13.03.12 Динамо-Олимп

3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:19)

Динамо-КубГТУ
13.03.12 Звезда Югры

3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:18)

Кузбасс
13.03.12 Факел

3:0 (25:18, 32:30, 25:19)

Искра
14.03.12 Динамо-КубГТУ

0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 22:25)

Звезда Югры
14.03.12 Искра

3:1 (25:18, 25:18, 21:25, 25:18)

Динамо-Олимп
14.03.12 Кузбасс

2:3 (25:20, 21:25, 25:21, 21:25, 12:15)

Факел

 

Регулярный чемпионат
Молодежная лига
МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Белогорье-Локомотив (Белгород) 22 19 3 59:16 3.687 58
2 Зенит-УОР (Казань) 22 19 3 61:15 4.067 56
3 Локомотив-Факел (Екатеринбург) 22 18 4 58:17 3.412 54
4 Ярославич (Ярославль) 22 16 6 50:33 1.515 44
5 Урал-БГПУ (Уфа) 22 14 8 50:30 1.667 44
6 СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2 (Новосибирск) 22 11 11 44:42 1.048 35
7 Факел (Новый Уренгой) 22 10 12 37:43 0.860 29
8 Динамо-КубГТУ (Краснодар) 22 8 14 32:47 0.681 25
9 Звезда Югры (Сургут) 22 6 16 32:56 0.571 19
10 Искра (Одинцово) 22 7 15 28:52 0.538 18
11 Динамо-Олимп (Москва) 22 3 19 18:60 0.300 11
12 Кузбасс (Кемерово) 22 1 21 7:65 0.108 3

 

1 тур
ДатаГородХозяеваСчетГости
12.10.2011 Москва Белогорье-Локомотив 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:19) Кузбасс
12.10.2011 Москва СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2 2:3 (25:19, 25:27, 31:29, 22:25, 14:16) Факел
12.10.2011 Москва Динамо-Олимп 1:3 (13:25, 25:19, 14:25, 20:25) Урал-БГПУ
12.10.2011 Казань Искра 1:3 (17:25, 20:25, 25:19, 16:25) Ярославич
12.10.2011 Казань Динамо-КубГТУ 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:23) Звезда Югры
12.10.2011 Казань Зенит-УОР 3:1 (24:26, 26:24, 25:18, 25:12) Локомотив-Факел
13.10.2011 Москва Кузбасс 0:3 (14:25, 15:25, 13:25) СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2
13.10.2011 Москва Урал-БГПУ 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:21) Факел
13.10.2011 Москва Динамо-Олимп 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 13:25) Белогорье-Локомотив
13.10.2011 Казань Звезда Югры 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:17) Искра
13.10.2011 Казань Локомотив-Факел 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 31:29) Ярославич
13.10.2011 Казань Зенит-УОР 3:0 (25:12, 25:23, 25:20) Динамо-КубГТУ
15.10.2011 Москва Белогорье-Локомотив 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:19) Урал-БГПУ
15.10.2011 Москва Факел 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:21) Кузбасс
15.10.2011 Москва СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2 3:2 (14:25, 21:25, 25:16, 25:19, 15:13) Динамо-Олимп
15.10.2011 Казань Ярославич 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:20) Звезда Югры
15.10.2011 Казань Динамо-КубГТУ 1:3 (15:25, 15:25, 25:23, 23:25) Локомотив-Факел
15.10.2011 Казань Искра 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 14:25) Зенит-УОР
16.10.2011 Москва Урал-БГПУ 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:21) Кузбасс
16.10.2011 Москва Белогорье-Локомотив 3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:19) СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2
16.10.2011 Москва Динамо-Олимп 3:1 (29:27, 25:23, 20:25, 26:24) Факел
16.10.2011 Казань Локомотив-Факел 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:13) Звезда Югры
16.10.2011 Казань Динамо-КубГТУ 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:20) Искра
16.10.2011 Казань Зенит-УОР 3:0 (25:12, 25:22, 25:23) Ярославич
17.10.2011 Москва СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2 2:3 (25:17, 17:25, 17:25, 29:27, 21:23) Урал-БГПУ
17.10.2011 Москва Факел 1:3 (13:25, 25:20, 10:25, 14:25) Белогорье-Локомотив
17.10.2011 Москва Кузбасс 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 21:25) Динамо-Олимп
17.10.2011 Казань Искра 0:3 (20:25, 14:25, 21:25) Локомотив-Факел
17.10.2011 Казань Ярославич 3:1 (30:32, 26:24, 25:13, 26:24) Динамо-КубГТУ
17.10.2011 Казань Звезда Югры 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 19:25) Зенит-УОР

 

2 тур
ДатаГородХозяеваСчетГости
05.11.2011 Белгород Динамо-Олимп 0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 19:25) Локомотив-Факел
05.11.2011 Белгород СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 26:24) Ярославич
05.11.2011 Белгород Белогорье-Локомотив 3:0 (25:18, 35:33, 25:17) Звезда Югры
05.11.2011 Краснодар Динамо-КубГТУ 3:1 (25:16, 24:26, 25:17, 25:21) Кузбасс
05.11.2011 Краснодар Искра 3:2 (25:19, 16:25, 17:25, 25:20, 15:12) Факел
05.11.2011 Краснодар Зенит-УОР 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:23) Урал-БГПУ
06.11.2011 Белгород Динамо-Олимп 3:2 (25:23, 21:25, 25:23, 16:25, 15:9) Звезда Югры
06.11.2011 Белгород СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2 3:1 (25:21, 25:21, 17:25, 25:19) Локомотив-Факел
06.11.2011 Белгород Белогорье-Локомотив 3:1 (25:15, 14:25, 25:16, 25:23) Ярославич
06.11.2011 Краснодар Динамо-КубГТУ 1:3 (14:25, 25:16, 21:25, 25:27) Факел
06.11.2011 Краснодар Зенит-УОР 3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:16) Кузбасс
06.11.2011 Краснодар Искра 0:3 (24:26, 19:25, 14:25) Урал-БГПУ
07.11.2011 Белгород СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2 2:3 (23:25, 25:12, 22:25, 25:22, 12:15) Звезда Югры
07.11.2011 Белгород Динамо-Олимп 0:3 (13:25, 14:25, 17:25) Ярославич
07.11.2011 Белгород Белогорье-Локомотив 0:3 (19:25, 27:29, 19:25) Локомотив-Факел
07.11.2011 Краснодар Искра 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:22) Кузбасс
07.11.2011 Краснодар Зенит-УОР 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:17) Факел
07.11.2011 Краснодар Динамо-КубГТУ 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 19:25) Урал-БГПУ
09.11.2011 Белгород Динамо-Олимп 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 17:25) Локомотив-Факел
09.11.2011 Белгород СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2 1:3 (23:25, 25:19, 15:25, 20:25) Ярославич
09.11.2011 Белгород Белогорье-Локомотив 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:20) Звезда Югры
09.11.2011 Краснодар Динамо-КубГТУ 3:0 (30:28, 25:21, 25:14) Кузбасс
09.11.2011 Краснодар Искра 1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 17:25, 16:25) Факел
09.11.2011 Краснодар Зенит-УОР 3:2 (23:25, 20:25, 25:22, 25:12, 15:12) Урал-БГПУ
10.11.2011 Белгород СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 15:25) Локомотив-Факел
10.11.2011 Белгород Динамо-Олимп 2:3 (25:19, 23:25, 17:25, 25:23, 10:15) Звезда Югры
10.11.2011 Белгород Белогорье-Локомотив 3:1 (20:25, 25:22, 26:24, 27:25) Ярославич
10.11.2011 Краснодар Динамо-КубГТУ 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 22:25) Факел
10.11.2011 Краснодар Зенит-УОР 3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:9) Кузбасс
10.11.2011 Краснодар Искра 0:3 (15:25, 24:26, 17:25) Урал-БГПУ
11.11.2011 Белгород СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2 2:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:15, 25:20, 12:15) Звезда Югры
11.11.2011 Белгород Динамо-Олимп 0:3 (26:28, 15:25, 12:25) Ярославич
11.11.2011 Белгород Белогорье-Локомотив 0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 18:25) Локомотив-Факел
11.11.2011 Краснодар Искра 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:19) Кузбасс
11.11.2011 Краснодар Зенит-УОР 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:14) Факел
11.11.2011 Краснодар Динамо-КубГТУ 1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 19:25, 19:25) Урал-БГПУ

 

3 тур
ДатаГородХозяеваСчетГости
14.12.2011 Н. Уренгой Урал-БГПУ 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 27:25) Ярославич
14.12.2011 Н. Уренгой Кузбасс 2:3 (25:20, 26:24, 18:25, 21:25, 10:15) Звезда Югры
14.12.2011 Н. Уренгой Факел 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 19:25) Локомотив-Факел
14.12.2011 Мытищи Зенит-УОР 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:21) СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2
14.12.2011 Мытищи Динамо-КубГТУ 0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 16:25) Белогорье-Локомотив
14.12.2011 Мытищи Искра 3:1 (22:25, 25:13, 25:14, 25:19) Динамо-Олимп
15.12.2011 Н. Уренгой Кузбасс 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 20:25) Ярославич
15.12.2011 Н. Уренгой Урал-БГПУ 3:1 (25:20, 25:22, 18:25, 37:35) Локомотив-Факел
15.12.2011 Н. Уренгой Динамо-КубГТУ 2:3 (25:21, 26:24, 23:25, 18:25, 12:15) СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2
15.12.2011 Мытищи Факел 3:2 (30:32, 25:21, 25:14, 23:25, 15:11) Звезда Югры
15.12.2011 Мытищи Зенит-УОР 3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:18) Динамо-Олимп
15.12.2011 Мытищи Искра 1:3 (25:19, 18:25, 17:25, 18:25) Белогорье-Локомотив
16.12.2011 Н. Уренгой Кузбасс 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 15:25) Локомотив-Факел
16.12.2011 Н. Уренгой Динамо-КубГТУ 3:0 (25:19, 25:11, 25:23) Динамо-Олимп
16.12.2011 Н. Уренгой Урал-БГПУ 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:16) Звезда Югры
16.12.2011 Мытищи Зенит-УОР 3:2 (23:25, 25:18, 21:25, 35:33, 16:14) Белогорье-Локомотив
16.12.2011 Мытищи Факел 1:3 (25:19, 19:25, 22:25, 23:25) Ярославич
16.12.2011 Мытищи Искра 1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 8:25, 21:25) СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2
17.12.2011 Н. Уренгой Урал-БГПУ 2:3 (22:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:23, 10:15) Ярославич
17.12.2011 Н. Уренгой Кузбасс 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 21:25) Звезда Югры
17.12.2011 Н. Уренгой Факел 1:3 (22:25, 25:21, 21:25, 23:25) Локомотив-Факел
18.12.2011 Мытищи Зенит-УОР 3:0 (25:11, 25:18, 25:18) СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2
18.12.2011 Мытищи Динамо-КубГТУ 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 14:25) Белогорье-Локомотив
18.12.2011 Мытищи Искра 3:0 (25:18, 25:11, 25:21) Динамо-Олимп
19.12.2011 Н. Уренгой Кузбасс 0:3 (25:27, 23:25, 21:25) Ярославич
19.12.2011 Н. Уренгой Урал-БГПУ 1:3 (21:25, 27:25, 27:29, 16:25) Локомотив-Факел
19.12.2011 Н. Уренгой Динамо-КубГТУ 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 18:25) СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2
19.12.2011 Мытищи Факел 3:1 (25:27, 25:19, 25:20, 25:19) Звезда Югры
19.12.2011 Мытищи Зенит-УОР 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:22) Динамо-Олимп
19.12.2011 Мытищи Искра 1:3 (25:22, 24:26, 17:25, 14:25) Белогорье-Локомотив
20.12.2011 Н. Уренгой Кузбасс 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 11:25) Локомотив-Факел
20.12.2011 Н. Уренгой Динамо-КубГТУ 3:1 (22:25, 25:16, 25:21, 25:23) Динамо-Олимп
20.12.2011 Н. Уренгой Урал-БГПУ 3:1 (23:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:22) Звезда Югры
20.12.2011 Мытищи Зенит-УОР 1:3 (23:25, 25:21, 18:25, 21:25) Белогорье-Локомотив
20.12.2011 Мытищи Факел 1:3 (25:20, 18:25, 23:25, 14:25) Ярославич
20.12.2011 Мытищи Искра 3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 25:14, 20:25, 16:14) СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2

 

4 тур
ДатаГородХозяеваСчетГости
19.01.2012 Ярославль Искра 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 18:25, 15:25) Ярославич
19.01.2012 Ярославль Зенит-УОР 1:3 (24:26, 25:18, 22:25, 15:25) Локомотив-Факел
19.01.2012 Ярославль Динамо-КубГТУ 3:2 (25:23, 26:24, 15:25, 16:25, 15:13) Звезда Югры
20.01.2012 Ярославль Локомотив-Факел 1:3 (17:25, 19:25, 25:18, 15:25) Ярославич
20.01.2012 Ярославль Звезда Югры 2:3 (25:22, 25:17, 19:25, 20:25, 9:15) Искра
20.01.2012 Ярославль Зенит-УОР 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:15) Динамо-КубГТУ
22.01.2012 Ярославль Ярославич 3:2 (23:25, 25:18, 25:14, 23:25, 15:7) Звезда Югры
22.01.2012 Ярославль Динамо-КубГТУ 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 12:25) Локомотив-Факел
22.01.2012 Ярославль Искра 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 20:25) Зенит-УОР
23.01.2012 Ярославль Зенит-УОР 2:3 (15:25, 27:25, 21:25, 25:15, 11:15) Ярославич
23.01.2012 Ярославль Локомотив-Факел 3:1 (25:19, 25:13, 22:25, 31:29) Звезда Югры
23.01.2012 Ярославль Динамо-КубГТУ 3:1 (18:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:22) Искра
24.01.2012 Ярославль Ярославич 3:2 (22:25, 27:25, 23:25, 25:14, 15:10) Динамо-КубГТУ
24.01.2012 Ярославль Искра 0:3 (16:25, 24:26, 20:25) Локомотив-Факел
24.01.2012 Ярославль Звезда Югры 1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 17:25, 18:25) Зенит-УОР
26.01.2012 Новосибирск Белогорье-Локомотив 3:0 (25:20, 25:9, 25:8) Кузбасс
26.01.2012 Новосибирск Динамо-Олимп 0:3 (24:26, 17:25, 22:25) Урал-БГПУ
26.01.2012 Новосибирск СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:19) Факел
27.01.2012 Новосибирск Динамо-Олимп 0:3 (21:25, 9:25, 19:25) Белогорье-Локомотив
27.01.2012 Новосибирск Урал-БГПУ 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 16:25) Факел
27.01.2012 Новосибирск Кузбасс 1:3 (21:25, 17:25, 25:20, 15:25) СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2
28.01.2012 Новосибирск Белогорье-Локомотив 3:1 (25:21, 25:23, 17:25, 25:17) Урал-БГПУ
28.01.2012 Новосибирск Факел 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:18) Кузбасс
28.01.2012 Новосибирск СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:19) Динамо-Олимп
30.01.2012 Новосибирск Урал-БГПУ 3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:8) Кузбасс
30.01.2012 Новосибирск Динамо-Олимп 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 23:25) Факел
30.01.2012 Новосибирск Белогорье-Локомотив 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:23) СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2
31.01.2012 Новосибирск Кузбасс 3:2 (26:24, 25:20, 15:25, 20:25, 15:8) Динамо-Олимп
31.01.2012 Новосибирск Факел 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 23:25) Белогорье-Локомотив
31.01.2012 Новосибирск СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2 3:2 (22:25, 25:21, 25:14, 24:26, 15:6) Урал-БГПУ

Случайное фото

photo17.jpg

ВК "Белогорье" в соцсетях

Календарь новостей

Июнь 2017
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
Рейтинг@Mail.ru