Кубок ЕКВ. 1/16 финала
МатчДатаХозяеваСчетГости
Пара 1
1-101 20.10.11 Acqua Paradiso MONZA (ITA) 3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:14) Lakkapaa ROVANIEMI (FIN)
1-102 27.10.11 Lakkapaa ROVANIEMI  (FIN) 0:3 (26:28, 21:25, 20:25) Acqua Paradiso MONZA (ITA)
Пара 2
1-103 19.10.11 Seat Volley NAFELS (SUI) 2:3 (25:22, 23:25, 24:26, 25:21, 13:15) Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)
1-104 25.10.11 Mladost ZAGREB (CRO)

2:3 (25:18, 23:25, 25:21, 22:25, 12:15).

Golden Set — 9:15

Seat Volley NAFELS (SUI)
Пара 3
1-105 19.10.11 BERLIN Recycling Volleys (GER) 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:17) Anorthosis FAMAGUSTA (CYP)
1-106 27.10.11 Anorthosis FAMAGUSTA (CYP) 0:3 (14:25, 13:25, 18:25) BERLIN Recycling Volleys (GER)
Пара 4
1-107 19.10.11 ISTANBUL BBSK (TUR) 3:0 (25:12, 25:22, 25:21) Unicaja ALMERIA (ESP)
1-108 27.10.11 Unicaja ALMERIA (ESP) 1:3 (25:21, 19:25, 16:25, 26:28) ISTANBUL BBSK (TUR)
Пара 5
1-109 18.10.11 Arago de SETE (FRA) 3:2 (25:18, 25:18, 23:25, 17:25, 16:14) Dinamo BUCURESTI (ROU)
1-110 26.10.11 Dinamo BUCURESTI (ROU) 2:3 (21:25, 25:22, 20:25, 25:21, 13:15) Arago de SETE (FRA)
Пара 6
1-111 20.10.11 Selver TALLINN (EST) 2:3 (25:21, 25:19, 20:25, 26:28, 13:15) Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD (SRB)
1-112 26.10.11 Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD (SRB) 3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:14) Selver TALLINN (EST)
Пара 7
1-113 19.10.11 Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN (NED) 3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 26:24) Mladost Marina KASTELA (CRO)
1-114 --.10.11 Mladost Marina KASTELA (CRO) 3:2 (25:23, 21:25, 20:25, 25:23, 15:7) Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN (NED)
Пара 8
1-115 19.10.11 LAUSANNE UC (SUI) 2:3 (22:25, 18:25, 25:21, 25:20, 11:15) Asseco Resovia RZESZOW (POL)
1-116 26.10.11 Asseco Resovia RZESZOW (POL) 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:14) LAUSANNE UC (SUI)
Пара 9
1-117 19.10.11 Maccabi TEL AVIV (ISR) 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 26:24) G. C. LAMIA (GRE)
1-118 26.10.11 G. C. LAMIA (GRE)

3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:18)

Golden Set — 15:11

Maccabi TEL AVIV (ISR)
Пара 10
1-119 19.10.11 Kakanj KAKANJ (BIH) 2:3 (25:20, 17:25, 25:17, 27:29, 13:15) Buducnost PODGORICA (MNE)
1-120 27.10.11 Buducnost PODGORICA (MNE) 3:1 (18:25, 26:24, 25:19, 25:22) Kakanj KAKANJ (BIH)
Пара 11
1-121 19.10.11 Calcit KAMNIK (SLO) 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:19) Aquacare HALEN (BEL)
1-122 26.10.11 Aquacare HALEN (BEL) 3:0 (26:24, 25:21, 25:20) Calcit KAMNIK (SLO)
Пара 12
1-123 19.10.11 Isku Volley TAMPERE (FIN) 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 21:25) Knack ROESELARE (BEL)
1-124 26.10.11 Knack ROESELARE (BEL) 3:2 (18:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:18, 15:13) Isku Volley TAMPERE (FIN)
Пара 13
1-125 19.10.11 Halkbank ANKARA (TUR) 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:21) Tytan AZS CZESTOCHOWA (POL)
1-126 27.10.11 Tytan AZS CZESTOCHOWA (POL) 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 24:26) Halkbank ANKARA (TUR)
Пара 14
1-127 19.10.11 AS CANNES (FRA) 3:1 (25:27, 25:15, 25:22, 25:21) Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)
1-128 26.10.11 Posojilnica AICH/DOB (AUT)

3:1 (20:25, 25:16, 26:24, 25:22)

Golden Set — 7:15

AS CANNES (FRA)
Пара 15
1-129 18.10.11 Stiinta — Explorari BAIA MARE (ROU) 0:3 (22:25, 10:25, 19:25)
Belogorie BELGOROD (RUS)
1-130 26.10.11 Belogorie BELGOROD (RUS) 3:0 (25:14, 29:27, 25:22)
Stiinta — Explorari BAIA MARE (ROU)
Пара 16
1-131 19.10.11 Dinamo MOSCOW (RUS) 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:22) Lokomotyv KHARKIV (UKR)
1-132 25.10.11 Lokomotyv KHARKIV (UKR) 2:3 (26:24, 26:24, 20:25, 30:32, 9:15) Dinamo MOSCOW (RUS)

 

Кубок ЕКВ. 1/8 финала
МатчДатаХозяеваСчетГости
Пара 1
2-101 14.12.11 Seat Volley NAFELS (SUI) 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 21:25) Acqua Paradiso MONZA (ITA)
2-102 21.12.11 Acqua Paradiso MONZA (ITA) 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Seat Volley NAFELS (SUI)
Пара 2
2-103 13.12.11 BERLIN Recycling Volleys (GER) 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:17) ISTANBUL BBSK (TUR)
2-104 21.12.11 ISTANBUL BBSK (TUR)

0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)

BERLIN Recycling Volleys (GER)
Пара 3
2-105 13.12.11 Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD (SRB) 1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 22:25, 20:25) Arago de SETE (FRA)
2-106 20.12.11 Arago de SETE (FRA) 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD (SRB)
Пара 4
2-107 14.12.11 Asseco Resovia RZESZOW (POL) 3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:22) Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN (NED)
2-108 21.12.11 Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN (NED) 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Asseco Resovia RZESZOW (POL)
Пара 5
2-109 14.12.11 Buducnost PODGORICA (MNE) 0:3 (20:25, 24:26, 22:25) G. C. LAMIA (GRE)
2-110 22.12.11 G. C. LAMIA (GRE) 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Buducnost PODGORICA (MNE)
Пара 6
2-111 14.12.11 Aquacare HALEN (BEL) 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 20:25) Knack ROESELARE (BEL)
2-112 21.12.11 Knack ROESELARE (BEL) 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Aquacare HALEN (BEL)
Пара 7
2-113 14.12.11 Halkbank ANKARA (TUR) 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:19) AS CANNES (FRA)
2-114 21.12.11 AS CANNES (FRA) 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Halkbank ANKARA (TUR)
Пара 8
2-115 14.12.11 Belogorie BELGOROD (RUS) 3:2 (18:25, 25:23, 23:25, 28:26, 15:12)
Dinamo MOSCOW (RUS)
2-116 21.12.11 Dinamo MOSCOW (RUS) 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Belogorie BELGOROD (RUS)

«Львы» сделали первый шаг к ¼ финала Кубка ЕКВ

Случайное фото

photo14.jpg

ВК "Белогорье" в соцсетях

Календарь новостей

Июнь 2017
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
Рейтинг@Mail.ru