Регулярный чемпионат
МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Динамо (Москва) 11 8 3 29:13 2.231 19
2 Искра (Одинцово) 11 8 3
24:12
2.000 19
3 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз (Казань) 11 7 4
24:15
1.600 18
4 ЗСК-Газпром (Сургут) 11 7 4
22:22
1.000 18
5 Факел (Новый Уренгой) 11 6 5
25:23
1.087 17
6 Локомотив-Белогорье (Белгород) 11 6 5
21:21
1.000 17
7 Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) 11 6 5
21:22
0.954 17
8 Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) 11 5 6
23:24
0.958 16
9 Нефтяник Башкортостана (Уфа) 11 5 6
23:24
0.958 16
10 Локомотив (Новосибирск) 11 4 7
19:21
0.905 15
11 Прикамье (Пермь) 11 3 8
16:30
0.533 14
12 НОВА (Новокуйбышевск) 11 1 10
10:30
0.333 12

 

1 тур                       

23.12.2006. Динамо — Локомотив — 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:17)
23.12.2006. Локомотив-Белогорье — Прикамье — 3:2 (25:16, 25:22, 22:25, 24:26, 15:7)
23.12.2006. Искра — ЗСК-Газпром — 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:21)
23.12.2006. Факел — НОВА — 3:1 (25:22     19:25, 25:23, 25:20)
23.12.2006. Динамо-ТТГЛоко-Изумруд — 3:1 (25:22, 22:25, 25:19, 25:20)
13.03.2007. Нефтяник — Динамо-Янтарь — 2:3 (18:25, 25:23, 25:20, 22:25, 22:24)

2 тур

06.01.2007. Локомотив — Локо-Изумруд — 3:0 (28:26, 25:19, 25:22)
06.01.2007. Динамо-ЯнтарьДинамо-ТТГ — 0:3 (25:27, 18:25, 16:25)
06.01.2007. Динамо — Локомотив-Белогорье — 3:1 (19:25, 26:24, 25:23, 25:16)
06.01.2007. ЗСК-ГазпромФакел — 3:1 (26:28, 25:20, 25:23, 25:21)
06.01.2007. Прикамье — Искра — 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 21:25)
24.02.2007. НОВА — Нефтяник — 2:3 (34:32, 24:26, 19:25, 25:21, 13:15)

3 тур

13.01.2007. Локомотив-Белогорье — Локомотив — 3:1 (25:18, 13:25, 27:25, 25:20)
13.01.2007. Искра — Динамо — 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 21:25)
13.01.2007. Факел — Прикамье — 3:2 (25:18, 23:25, 24:26, 25:18, 15:13)
13.01.2007. Нефтяник — ЗСК-Газпром — 2:3 (19:25, 25:21, 25:20, 22:25, 13:15)
13.01.2007. Динамо-ТТГНОВА — 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:11)
13.01.2007. Локо-ИзумрудДинамо-Янтарь — 2:3 (25:17, 18:25, 25:22, 23:25, 12:15)

4 тур

20.01.2007. НОВА — Локо-Изумруд — 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 23:25)
20.01.2007. Динамо — Факел — 3:1 (22:25, 25:18, 25:13, 25:21)
20.01.2007. ЗСК-ГазпромДинамо-ТТГ — 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 22:25, 23:25)
20.01.2007. Прикамье — Нефтяник — 3:2 (23:25, 25:23, 25:19, 19:25, 15:11)
20.01.2007. Локомотив-Белогорье — Искра — 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:21)
24.02.2007. Локомотив — Динамо-Янтарь — 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 27:25)

5 тур

27.01.2007. Искра — Локомотив — 3:1 (25:17, 22:25, 25:23, 25:23)
27.01.2007. Факел — Локомотив-Белогорье — 3:2 (26:24, 25:19, 24:26, 15:25, 15:13)
27.01.2007. Локо-ИзумрудЗСК-Газпром — 2:3 (22:25, 19:25, 29:27, 25:16, 7:15)
27.01.2007. Динамо-ЯнтарьНОВА — 3:1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:22, 25:14)
28.01.2007. Нефтяник — Динамо — 3:1 (19:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:23)
15.03.2007. Динамо-ТТГПрикамье — 3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:23)

6 тур

03.02.2007. Локомотив — НОВА — 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:17)
03.02.2007. ЗСК-ГазпромДинамо-Янтарь — 3:2 (25:17, 28:26, 19:25, 20:25, 15:10)
03.02.2007. Прикамье — Локо-Изумруд — 2:3 (21:25, 17:25, 25:23, 25:21, 8:15)
03.02.2007. Динамо — Динамо-ТТГ — 3:1 (25:16, 26:28, 25:21, 25:17)
03.02.2007. Локомотив-Белогорье — Нефтяник — 3:2 (22:25, 28:26, 19:25, 25:17, 16:14)
03.02.2007. Искра — Факел — 3:1 (25:19, 29:27, 23:25, 25:23)

7 тур

10.02.2007. Факел — Локомотив — 3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:23)
10.02.2007. Нефтяник — Искра — 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 16:25)
10.02.2007. Динамо-ТТГЛокомотив-Белогорье — 3:0 (27:25, 26:24, 25:17)
10.02.2007. Локо-ИзумрудДинамо — 3:2 (21:25, 27:25, 25:23, 20:25, 15:10)
10.02.2007. Динамо-ЯнтарьПрикамье — 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:20)
10.02.2007. НОВА — ЗСК-Газпром — 2:3 (25:22, 17:25, 25:22, 23:25, 8:15)

8 тур

17.02.2007. Локомотив — ЗСК-Газпром — 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:14)
17.02.2007. Прикамье — НОВА — 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 20:25)
17.02.2007. Динамо — Динамо-Янтарь — 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:21)
17.02.2007. Локомотив-Белогорье — Локо-Изумруд — 3:1 (15:25, 25:12, 25:21, 25:22)
17.02.2007. Искра — Динамо-ТТГ — 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:14)
18.02.2007. Факел — Нефтяник — 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:19)

9 тур

03.03.2007. Урал — Локомотив — 3:1 (25:21, 22:25, 25:16, 25:17)
03.03.2007. Динамо-ТТГФакел — 2:3 (25:19, 22:25, 22:25, 25:14, 11:15)
03.03.2007. Локо-ИзумрудИскра — 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 26:24)
03.03.2007. Динамо-ЯнтарьЛокомотив-Белогорье — 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 31:29)
03.03.2007. ЗСК-ГазпромПрикамье — 3:1 (25:20, 25:19, 23:25, 27:25)
18.03.2007. НОВА — Динамо — 1:3 (20:25, 25:23, 15:25, 23:25)

10 тур

10.03.2007. Локомотив — Прикамье — 2:3 (28:30, 25:21, 23:25, 25:19, 13:15)
10.03.2007. Динамо — ЗСК-Газпром — 3:0 (27:25, 25:14, 25:16)
10.03.2007. Локомотив-Белогорье — НОВА — 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:23)
10.03.2007. Нефтяник — Динамо-ТТГ — 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 28:26)
11.03.2007. Факел — Локо-Изумруд — 2:3 (25:20, 13:25, 25:21, 21:25, 12:15)
16.03.2007. Искра — Динамо-Янтарь — 3:1 (25:15, 22:25, 25:19, 25:17)

11 тур

21.03.2007. Динамо-ТТГЛокомотив — 3:1 (22:25, 25:16, 25:20, 25:16)
21.03.2007. Локо-ИзумрудНефтяник — 2:3 (25:16, 20:25, 25:19, 19:25, 10:15)
21.03.2007. Динамо-ЯнтарьФакел — 3:2 (32:30, 22:25, 25:20, 19:25, 15:13)
21.03.2007. НОВА — Искра — 0:3 (26:28, 20:25, 19:25)
21.03.2007. ЗСК-ГазпромЛокомотив-Белогорье — 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:23)
21.03.2007. Прикамье — Динамо — 3:2 (25:19, 20:25, 29:27, 21:25, 15:13)

Плей-аут

МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
9 Нефтяник Башкортостана (Уфа) 23 10 13
44:48
0.917 33
10 Локомотив (Новосибирск) 23 10 13
42:46
0.913 33
11 Прикамье (Пермь) 23 9 14
38:52
0.731 32
12 НОВА (Новокуйбышевск) 23 8 15
39:54
0.722 31

 

1 тур (Новокуйбышевск)

30.03.2007. Нефтяник — НОВА — 2:3 (18:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:15, 12:15)
30.03.2007. Локомотив — Прикамье — 0:3 (25:27, 24:26, 19:25)
31.03.2007. НОВА — Прикамье — 3:2 (25:19, 25:20, 22:25, 15:25, 15:12)
31.03.2007. Нефтяник — Локомотив — 2:3 (24:26, 25:14, 25:19, 23:25, 19:21)
01.04.2007. Прикамье — Нефтяник — 1:3 (19:25, 25:22, 21:25, 22:25)
01.04.2007. НОВА — Локомотив — 3:1 (25:18, 25:18, 23:25, 25:21)

2 тур (Пермь)

13.04.2007. НОВА — Локомотив — 1:3 (23:25, 19:25, 25:13, 10:25)
13.04.2007. Прикамье — Нефтяник — 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:22)
14.04.2007. Нефтяник — Локомотив — 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 23:25)
14.04.2007. НОВА — Прикамье — 3:2 (25:21, 20:25, 27:25, 19:25, 15:11)
15.04.2007. Нефтяник — НОВА — 0:3 (20:25, 24:26, 20:25)
15.04.2007. Прикамье — Локомотив — 1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 19:25, 19:25)
   

3 тур (Новосибирск)

27.04.2007. Нефтяник — Прикамье — 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 21:25)
27.04.2007. Локомотив — НОВА — 3:2 (24:26, 25:21, 25:21, 24:26, 15:7)
28.04.2007. Нефтяник — НОВА — 2:3 (26:24, 25:14, 22:25, 20:25, 11:15)
28.04.2007. Локомотив — Прикамье — 3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:22)
29.04.2007. Локомотив — Нефтяник — 2:3 (21:25, 27:25, 21:25, 25:22, 11:15)
29.04.2007. НОВА — Прикамье — 3:1 (29:27, 18:25, 25:22, 27:25)

4 тур (Уфа)

10.05.2007. Нефтяник — Локомотив — 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:15)
10.05.2007. Прикамье — НОВА — 3:1 (28:30, 25:21, 25:18, 25:22    
11.05.2007. Нефтяник — Прикамье — 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:21)
11.05.2007. Локомотив — НОВА — 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 19:25)
12.05.2007. Нефтяник — НОВА — 3:0 (31:29, 25:18, 27:25)
12.05.2007. Прикамье — Локомотив — 3:2 (25:23, 25:22, 17:25, 19:25, 15:12)

 



Четвертьфинал


Пара 1. Динамо — Локомотив-Изумруд
25.03.2007. Динамо — Локомотив-Изумруд — 3:2 (22:25, 25:15, 25:17, 17:25, 15:12)
26.03.2007. Динамо — Локомотив-Изумруд — 3:0 (25:21, 30:28, 25:22)
05.04.2007. Локомотив-Изумруд — Динамо — 1:3 (19:25, 29:31, 25:20, 13:25)
Счет в серии Динамо — Локомотив-Изумруд — 3:0

Пара 2. Искра — Динамо-Янтарь
25.03.2007. Искра — Динамо-Янтарь — 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:21)
26.03.2007. Искра — Динамо-Янтарь — 3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:14, 25:17)
05.04.2007. Динамо-Янтарь — Искра — 3:1 (25:17, 25:19, 22:25, 26:24)
06.04.2007. Динамо-Янтарь — Искра — 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 19:25)
Счет в серии Искра — Динамо-Янтарь — 3:1
   
Пара 3. Динамо-ТатТрансГаз — Локомотив-Белогорье
25.03.2007. Динамо-ТатТрансГаз — Локомотив-Белогорье — 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:22)
26.03.2007. Динамо-ТатТрансГаз — Локомотив-Белогорье — 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:21)
05.04.2007. Локомотив-Белогорье — Динамо-ТатТрансГаз — 1:3 (18:25, 23:25, 31:29, 23:25)
Счет в серии Динамо-ТатТрансГаз — Локомотив-Белогорье — 3:0

Пара 4. ЗСК-Газпром — Факел
25.03.2007. ЗСК-Газпром — Факел — 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 21:25)
26.03.2007. ЗСК-Газпром — Факел — 0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 21:25)
05.04.2007. Факел — ЗСК-Газпром — 3:0 (28:26, 25:21, 27:25)
Счет в серии ЗСК-Газпром — Факел — 0:3

 

Полуфинал



За 1–4 места

Пара 1. Динамо — Факел
16.04.2007. Динамо — Факел — 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:17)
17.04.2007. Динамо — Факел — 3:1 (25:18, 14:25, 25:22, 25:21)
21.04.2007. Факел — Динамо — 3:2 (25:22, 25:27, 22:25, 25:19, 15:12)
22.04.2007. Факел — Динамо — 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 15:25)
Счет в серии Динамо — Факел — 3:1

Пара 2. Искра — Динамо-ТатТрансГаз
16.04.2007. Искра — Динамо-ТатТрансГаз — 1:3 (31:29, 22:25, 19:25, 19:25)
17.04.2007. Искра — Динамо-ТатТрансГаз — 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 17:25)
21.04.2007. Динамо-ТатТрансГаз — Искра — 1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 26:28, 18:25)
22.04.2007. Динамо-ТатТрансГаз — Искра — 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 22:25)
26.04.2007. Искра — Динамо-ТатТрансГаз — 1:3 (17:25, 23:25, 25:23, 29:31)
Счет в серии Искра — Динамо-ТатТрансГаз — 2:3

За 5–8 места

Пара 1. ЗСК-Газпром — Локомотив-Изумруд
16.04.2007. ЗСК-Газпром — Локомотив-Изумруд — 1:3 (19:25, 27:29, 25:23, 23:25)
17.04.2007. ЗСК-Газпром — Локомотив-Изумруд — 2:3 (20:25, 27:25, 27:25, 23:25, 12:15)
21.04.2007. Локомотив-Изумруд — ЗСК-Газпром — 3:0 (25:12, 25:19, 25:23)
Счет в серии ЗСК-Газпром — Локомотив-Изумруд — 0:3

Пара 2. Локомотив-Белогорье — Динамо-Янтарь
16.04.2007. Локомотив-Белогорье — Динамо-Янтарь — 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 24:26)
17.04.2007. Локомотив-Белогорье — Динамо-Янтарь — 3:2 (25:21, 26:24, 23:25, 24:26, 15:13)
21.04.2007. Динамо-Янтарь — Локомотив-Белогорье — 3:2 (25:18, 23:25, 22:25, 25:23, 15:10)
22.04.2007. Динамо-Янтарь — Локомотив-Белогорье — 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:21)
Счет в серии Локомотив-Белогорье — Динамо-Янтарь — 1:3

 

Финалы



За 5 место

Динамо-Янтарь — Локомотив-Изумруд
03.05.2007. Динамо-Янтарь — Локомотив-Изумруд — 1:3 (27:29, 25:19, 26:28, 26:28)
04.05.2007. Динамо-Янтарь — Локомотив-Изумруд — 1:3 (25:23, 22:25, 19:25, 22:25)
08.05.2007. Локомотив-Изумруд — Динамо-Янтарь — 3:1 (22:25, 27:25, 27:25, 26:24)
Счет в серии Динамо-Янтарь — Локомотив-Изумруд — 0:3


За 3 место

Искра — Факел
03.05.2007. Искра — Факел — 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:23)
04.05.2007. Искра — Факел — 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:18)
08.05.2007. Факел — Искра — 2:3 (16:25, 25:19, 25:18, 20:25, 14:16)
Счет в серии Искра — Факел — 3:0
    

За 1 место

Динамо — Динамо-ТатТрансГаз
03.05.2007. Динамо — Динамо-ТатТрансГаз — 2:3 (22:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:22, 15:17)
04.05.2007. Динамо — Динамо-ТатТрансГаз — 3:1 (21:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:19)
08.05.2007. Динамо-ТатТрансГаз — 2:3 (23:25, 26:24, 25:18, 21:25, 11:15)
09.05.2007. Динамо-ТатТрансГаз — 3:2 (24:26, 21:25, 25:19, 25:17, 18:16)
13.05.2007. Динамо — Динамо-ТатТрансГаз — 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 20:25)
Счет в серии Динамо — Динамо-ТатТрансГаз — 2:3




Случайное фото

photo13.jpg

ВК "Белогорье" в соцсетях

Календарь новостей

Февраль 2017
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 1 2 3 4 5
Рейтинг@Mail.ru