Регулярный чемпионат
Молодежная лига
МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Факел (Новый Уренгой) 19 18 1 54:8 6.750 52
2 Динамо-Олимп (Москва) 19 16 3 52:14 3.714 47
3 Звезда Югры (Сургут) 19 15 4 51:22 2.318 45
4 СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2 (Новосибирск) 19 13 6 44:31 1.419 36
5 Беркуты Урала (Уфа) 19 12 7 43:30 1.433 36
6 Белогорье-3 (Белгород) 19 11 8 40:35 1.143 31
7 Кузбасс-2 (Кемерово) 19 7 12 31:41 0.756 23
8 Зенит-УОР (Казань) 19 7 12 26:38 0.684 22
9 Искра (Одинцово) 19 6 13 24:46 0.522 18
10 Краснодарские ястребы (Краснодар) 19 5 14 25:48 0.521 17
11 Ярославские медведи (Ярославль) 19 3 13 18:52 0.346 10
12 Сормович (Нижний Новгород) 19 1 18 13:56 0.232 5

 

1 тур
ДатаГородХозяеваСчетГости
02.10.2012 Белгород Беркуты Урала 2:3 (25:21, 25:23, 22:25, 22:25, 9:15) Динамо-Олимп
02.10.2012 Белгород СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:23) Искра
02.10.2012 Белгород Белогорье-3 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:19) Сормович
02.10.2012 Казань Факел 3:0 (25:13, 25:22, 25:17) Звезда Югры
02.10.2012 Казань Ярославские медведи 2:3 (19:25, 19:25, 25:16, 25:22, 11:15) Краснодарские ястребы
02.10.2012 Казань Зенит-УОР 3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:13, 25:16) Кузбасс-2
03.10.2012 Белгород Искра 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 21:25) Беркуты Урала
03.10.2012 Белгород Сормович 0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 12:25) Динамо-Олимп
03.10.2012 Белгород Белогорье-3 3:0 (14:25, 16:25, 16:25) СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2
03.10.2012 Казань Краснодарские ястребы 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 16:25) Факел
03.10.2012 Казань Кузбасс-2 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 18:25) Звезда Югры
03.10.2012 Казань Зенит-УОР 1:3 (25:27, 18:25, 25:22, 23:25) Ярославские медведи
04.10.2012 Белгород Динамо-Олимп 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:17) Искра
04.10.2012 Белгород СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 28:26) Сормович
04.10.2012 Белгород Беркуты Урала 2:3 (20:25, 30:28, 25:15, 24:26, 12:15) Белогорье-3
04.10.2012 Казань Звезда Югры 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:19) Краснодарские ястребы
04.10.2012 Казань Ярославские медведи 0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 19:25) Кузбасс-2
04.10.2012 Казань Факел 3:0 (25:14, 26:24, 25:20) Зенит-УОР
06.10.2012 Белгород Беркуты Урала 1:3 (24:26, 22:25, 25:22, 19:25) СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2
06.10.2012 Белгород Сормович 2:3 (20:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:22, 8:15) Искра
06.10.2012 Белгород Белогорье-3 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 23:25) Динамо-Олимп
06.10.2012 Казань Кузбасс-2 2:3 (25:20, 18:25, 17:25, 25:20, 11:15) Краснодарские ястребы
06.10.2012 Казань Ярославские медведи 0:3 (15:25, 9:25, 9:25) Факел
06.10.2012 Казань Зенит-УОР 1:3 (21:25, 25:21, 20:25, 19:25) Звезда Югры
07.10.2012 Белгород Беркуты Урала 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:22) Сормович
07.10.2012 Белгород Динамо-Олимп 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:15) СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2
07.10.2012 Белгород Искра 2:3 (25:23, 13:25, 21:25, 27:25, 12:15) Белогорье-3
07.10.2012 Казань Факел 3:0 (29:27, 25:18, 25:18) Кузбасс-2
07.10.2012 Казань Звезда Югры 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:20) Ярославские медведи
07.10.2012 Казань Краснодарские ястребы 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 21:25) Зенит-УОР

 

2 тур
ДатаГородХозяеваСчетГости
29.10.2012 Ярославль Ярославские медведи 1:3 (20:25, 25:21, 20:25, 22:25) Искра
29.10.2012 Ярославль Факел 0:3 (20:25, 24:26, 20:25) Динамо-Олимп
29.10.2012 Ярославль Зенит-УОР 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:16) Сормович
29.10.2012 Новосибирск СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2 3:2 (22:25, 21:25, 25:17, 25:19, 17:15) Краснодарские ястребы
29.10.2012 Новосибирск Беркуты Урала 3:2 (25:22, 13:25, 25:20, 18:25, 15:13) Звезда Югры
29.10.2012 Новосибирск Белогорье-3 2:3 (23:25, 25:23, 25:22, 20:25, 13:15) Кузбасс-2
30.10.2012 Ярославль Ярославские медведи 0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 25:27) Динамо-Олимп
30.10.2012 Ярославль Зенит-УОР 3:0 (25:22, 25:12, 25:18) Искра
30.10.2012 Ярославль Факел 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:14) Сормович
30.10.2012 Новосибирск Беркуты Урала 3:1 (25:19, 25:21, 19:25, 25:22) Кузбасс-2
30.10.2012 Новосибирск Белогорье-3 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:14) Краснодарские ястребы
30.10.2012 Новосибирск СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 18:25) Звезда Югры
31.10.2012 Ярославль Ярославские медведи 3:2 (25:23, 25:23, 25:27, 22:25, 19:17) Сормович
31.10.2012 Ярославль Зенит-УОР 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 21:25) Динамо-Олимп
31.10.2012 Ярославль Факел 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:13) Искра
31.10.2012 Новосибирск СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2 3:2 (19:25, 25:19, 21:25, 25:12, 15:13) Кузбасс-2
31.10.2012 Новосибирск Белогорье-3 1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 14:25, 18:25) Звезда Югры
31.10.2012 Новосибирск Беркуты Урала 3:1 (17:25, 25:18, 25:20, 26:24) Краснодарские ястребы
02.11.2012 Ярославль Сормович 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 17:25) Зенит-УОР
02.11.2012 Ярославль Динамо-Олимп 1:3 (25:15, 18:25, 19:25, 39:41) Факел
02.11.2012 Ярославль Искра 3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 25:27, 25:23) Ярославские медведи
02.11.2012 Новосибирск Кузбасс-2 3:1 (26:24, 17:25, 25:18, 25:23) Белогорье-3
02.11.2012 Новосибирск Звезда Югры 2:3 (25:19, 20:25, 25:15, 20:25, 13:15) Беркуты Урала
02.11.2012 Новосибирск Краснодарские ястребы 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 15:25) СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2
03.11.2012 Ярославль Сормович 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 21:25) Факел
03.11.2012 Ярославль Искра 1:3 (21:25, 22:25, 25:21, 22:25) Зенит-УОР
03.11.2012 Ярославль Динамо-Олимп 3:2 (19:25, 19:25, 25:19, 25:17, 18:16) Ярославские медведи
03.11.2012 Новосибирск Кузбасс-2 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 17:25) Беркуты Урала
03.11.2012 Новосибирск Краснодарские ястребы 2:3 (21:25, 25:21, 16:25, 25:20, 9:15) Белогорье-3
03.11.2012 Новосибирск Звезда Югры 3:2 (16:25, 25:27, 25:22, 25:19, 15:12) СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2
04.11.2012 Ярославль Искра 0:3 (13:25, 15:25, 18:25) Факел
04.11.2012 Ярославль Динамо-Олимп 3:0 (25:12, 26:24, 25:21) Зенит-УОР
04.11.2012 Ярославль Сормович 1:3 (22:25, 28:30, 25:15, 23:25) Ярославские медведи
04.11.2012 Новосибирск Краснодарские ястребы 1:3 (26:24, 21:25, 17:25, 24:26) Беркуты Урала
04.11.2012 Новосибирск Звезда Югры 3:2 (22:25, 25:20, 24:26, 26:24, 24:22) Белогорье-3
04.11.2012 Новосибирск Кузбасс-2 2:3 (26:24, 20:25, 23:25, 25:20, 13:15) СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2

 

3 тур
ДатаГородХозяеваСчетГости
30.11.2012 Н. Уренгой Факел 3:2 (20:25, 25:22, 22:25, 25:12, 16:14) Звезда Югры
30.11.2012 Н. Уренгой Ярославские медведи 1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 22:25, 22:25) Краснодарские ястребы
30.11.2012 Н. Уренгой Зенит-УОР 1:3 (24:26, 18:25, 25:22, 23:25) Кузбасс-2
01.12.2012 Н. Уренгой Краснодарские ястребы 0:3 (14:25, 9:25, 16:25) Факел
01.12.2012 Н. Уренгой Кузбасс-2 1:3 (26:24, 19:25, 17:25, 27:29) Звезда Югры
01.12.2012 Н. Уренгой Зенит-УОР 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:19) Ярославские медведи
02.12.2012 Монино Беркуты Урала 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 17:25) Динамо-Олимп
02.12.2012 Монино Белогорье-3 3:1 (25:22, 25:15, 27:29, 25:14) Сормович
02.12.2012 Монино СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2 3:2 (19:25, 25:20, 27:25, 25:27, 16:14) Искра
03.12.2012 Н. Уренгой Звезда Югры 3:2 (16:25, 25:15, 23:25, 25:15, 15:13) Краснодарские ястребы
03.12.2012 Н. Уренгой Факел 3:0 (25:21, 27:25, 25:12) Зенит-УОР
03.12.2012 Н. Уренгой Ярославские медведи 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 20:25) Кузбасс-2
03.12.2012 Монино Сормович 0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 16:25) Динамо-Олимп
03.12.2012 Монино Белогорье-3 3:1 (19:25, 25:19, 25:18, 25:23) СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2
03.12.2012 Монино Искра 3:2 (18:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:22, 15:8) Беркуты Урала
04.12.2012 Н. Уренгой Ярославские медведи 0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 13:25) Факел
04.12.2012 Н. Уренгой Зенит-УОР 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 21:25) Звезда Югры
04.12.2012 Н. Уренгой Кузбасс-2 1:3 (17:25, 20:25, 25:20, 14:25) Краснодарские ястребы
04.12.2012 Монино Динамо-Олимп 3:0 (25:11, 25:15, 25:11) Искра
04.12.2012 Монино СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2 3:1 (16:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:18) Сормович
04.12.2012 Монино Беркуты Урала 3:0 (25:14, 30:28, 25:21) Белогорье-3
05.12.2012 Н. Уренгой Факел 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:15) Кузбасс-2
05.12.2012 Н. Уренгой Звезда Югры 3:0 (25:12, 25:7, 25:19) Ярославские медведи
05.12.2012 Н. Уренгой Краснодарские ястребы 3:0 (29:27, 25:21, 25:23) Зенит-УОР
06.12.2012 Монино Белогорье-3 1:3 (23:25, 22:25, 25:18, 14:25) Динамо-Олимп
06.12.2012 Монино СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:21) Беркуты Урала
06.12.2012 Монино Сормович 1:3 (19:25, 25:27, 26:24, 17:25) Искра
07.12.2012 Монино Динамо-Олимп 2:3 (23:25, 26:24, 25:20, 26:28, 17:19) СДЮШОР-Локомотив-2
07.12.2012 Монино Искра 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 23:25) Белогорье-3
07.12.2012 Монино Беркуты Урала 3:2 (23:25, 25:21, 22:25, 25:20, 15:10) Сормович

 

 

 

Случайное фото

photo5.jpg

ВК "Белогорье" в соцсетях

Календарь новостей

Октябрь 2017
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
Рейтинг@Mail.ru