Регулярный чемпионат. Синяя группа
МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Зенит-Казань (Казань) 22 19 3 61:24 2.542 54
2 Локомотив (Новосибирск) 22 15 7 53:29 1.827 46
3 Урал (Уфа) 22 16 6 55:33 1.667 45
4 Белогорье (Белгород) 22 15 7 54:34 1.589 44
5 Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н) 22 12 10 43:39 1.102 36
6 Кузбасс (Кемерово) 22 9 13 39:52 0.750 25
7 Грозный (Грозный) 22 5 17 26:57 0.456 16
8 Ярославич (Ярославль) 22 3 19 22:61 0.361 11

 

Регулярный чемпионат. Красная группа
МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Губерния (Нижний Новгород) 22 17 5 55:28 1.964 50
2 Факел (Новый Уренгой) 22 12 10 50:37 1.351 42
3 Динамо (Краснодар) 22 14 8 50:35 1.428 41
4 Искра (Одинцово) 22 11 11 42:44 0.954 32
5 Динамо (Москва) 22 10 12 41:43 0.953 30
6 Локомотив (Харьков) 22 8 14 38:52 0.731 24
7 Шахтер (Солигорск) 22 5 17 26:55 0.473 17
8 Прикамье (Пермь) 22 5 17 23:55 0.418 15

 

 

1 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
29.09.12 Локомотив Х 3:2 (27:25, 18:25, 14:25, 25:22, 15:10) Губерния -- --
29.09.12 Факел 2:3 (20:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:23, 21:23) Искра -- --
29.09.12 Динамо М 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:20) Шахтер -- --
29.09.12 Прикамье 1:3 (24:26, 25:16, 22:25, 21:25) Динамо Кр -- --
29.09.12 Белогорье 0:3 (19:25, 26:28, 26:28) Газпром-Югра отчет стат
29.09.12 Зенит-Казань 3:2 (22:25, 21:25, 25:18, 25:16, 15:10) Локомотив Н -- --
29.09.12 Грозный 1:3 (22:25, 32:30, 22:25, 24:26) Ярославич -- --
29.09.12 Урал 3:2 (19:25, 25:21, 25:22, 23:25, 15:12) Кузбасс -- --
2 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
03.10.12 Губерния 3:2 (19:25, 25:27, 25:23, 28:26, 15:12) Динамо Кр -- --
03.10.12 Прикамье 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 22:25) Шахтер -- --
03.10.12 Искра 3:1 (25:17, 25:23, 22:25, 25:17) Динамо М -- --
03.10.12 Факел 3:1 (25:22, 25:27, 25:16, 25:16) Локомотив Х -- --
03.10.12 Газпром-Югра 2:3 (25:23, 21:25, 22:25, 25:18, 13:15) Кузбасс -- --
03.10.12 Ярославич 0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 18:25) Урал -- --
03.10.12 Зенит-Казань 3:1 (25:17, 23:25, 25:20, 25:20) Грозный -- --
03.10.12 Белогорье 2:3 (25:21, 16:25, 24:26, 25:19, 12:15) Локомотив Н -- стат
3 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
06.10.12 Белогорье 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:19) Губерния -- --
06.10.12 Локомотив Н 3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:15, 25:23) Искра -- --
06.10.12 Грозный 3:0 (25:22, 27:25, 27:25) Шахтер -- --
06.10.12 Урал 3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:23) Динамо Кр -- --
06.10.12 Кузбасс 3:1 (25:18, 25:17, 23:25, 25:21) Прикамье -- --
06.10.12 Ярославич 3:2 (23:25, 21:25, 25:20, 25:22, 19:17) Динамо М -- --
06.10.12 Зенит-Казань 3:2 (18:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:22, 15:11) Факел -- --
06.10.12 Газпром-Югра 3:2 (23:25, 25:23, 25:22, 19:25, 15:11) Локомотив Х -- --
4 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
09.10.12 Факел 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:16) Губерния -- --
09.10.12 Динамо М 3:2 (25:27, 25:22, 27:29, 25:16, 15:10) Локомотив Х -- --
09.10.12 Прикамье 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 20:25) Искра -- --
09.10.12 Динамо Кр 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:22) Шахтер -- --
09.10.12 Газпром-Югра 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 21:25) Локомотив Н -- --
09.10.12 Грозный 2:3 (25:23, 25:23, 13:25, 14:25, 10:15) Белогорье -- --
09.10.12 Урал 2:3 (25:22, 19:25, 22:25, 25:17, 18:20) Зенит-Казань -- --
09.10.12 Кузбасс 3:2 (25:22, 25:22, 20:25, 20:25, 15:11) Ярославич -- --
5 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
27.10.12 Губерния 3:1 (25:27, 25:18, 25:21, 25:16) Шахтер -- --
27.10.12 Искра 2:3 (19:25, 25:16, 25:20, 20:25, 12:15) Динамо Кр -- --
27.10.12 Локомотив Х 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:13) Прикамье -- --
27.10.12 Факел 2:3 (14:25, 25:20, 28:30, 25:17, 12:15) Динамо М -- --
27.10.12 Газпром-Югра 3:1 (25:18, 23:25, 25:17, 25:20) Ярославич -- --
27.10.12 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:21) Кузбасс -- --
27.10.12 Белогорье 2:3 (25:22, 20:25, 25:18, 22:25, 9:15) Урал стат отчет
27.10.12 Локомотив Н 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:21) Грозный -- --
6 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
04.11.12 Белогорье 3:1 (20:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:21) Шахтер стат --
04.11.12 Локомотив Н 3:1 (22:25, 29:27, 25:17, 25:22) Динамо Кр -- --
04.11.12 Грозный 0:3 (23:25, 24:26, 22:25) Прикамье -- --
04.11.12 Урал 3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 26:28, 25:20) Динамо М -- --
04.11.12 Кузбасс 3:2 (25:23, 22:25, 25:19, 23:25, 15:13) Факел -- --
04.11.12 Ярославич 2:3 (19:25, 25:19, 25:21, 23:25, 13:15) Локомотив Х -- --
04.11.12 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:22) Губерния -- --
04.11.12 Газпром-Югра 3:1 (26:24, 25:21, 17:25, 25:23) Искра -- --
7 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
17.11.12 Динамо М 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 24:26) Губерния -- --
17.11.12 Прикамье 1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:27) Факел -- --
17.11.12 Динамо Кр 3:1 (25:22, 25:17, 21:25, 25:17) Локомотив Х -- --
17.11.12 Искра 3:1 (25:16, 17:25, 26:24, 26:24) Шахтер -- --
17.11.12 Грозный 1:3 (16:25, 19:25, 34:32, 15:25) Газпром-Югра -- --
17.11.12 Урал 0:3 (19:25, 26:28, 16:25) Локомотив Н -- --
17.11.12 Кузбасс 2:3 (29:27, 22:25, 25:18, 14:25, 13:15) Белогорье стат --
17.11.12 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:20, 30:28, 25:20) Ярославич -- --
8 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
25.11.12 Губерния 3:2 (25:27, 25:20, 23:25, 30:28, 15:9) Искра -- --
25.11.12 Локомотив Х 3:2 (21:25, 26:24, 24:26, 25:19, 20:18) Шахтер -- --
25.11.12 Факел 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:21) Динамо Кр -- --
25.11.12 Динамо М 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:22) Прикамье -- --
25.11.12 Газпром-Югра 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:18) Зенит-Казань -- --
25.11.12 Белогорье 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:23) Ярославич стат --
25.11.12 Локомотив Н 3:1 (25:18, 27:29, 25:18, 25:18) Кузбасс -- --
25.11.12 Грозный 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 20:25) Урал -- --
9 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
01.12.12 Губерния 3:0 (25:16, 29:27, 25:22) Газпром-Югра -- --
01.12.12 Локомотив Х 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Зенит-Казань -- --
01.12.12 Факел 3:1 (25:18, 21:25, 25:21, 25:18) Ярославич -- --
01.12.12 Динамо М 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:19) Кузбасс -- --
01.12.12 Прикамье 3:1 (20:25, 31:29, 25:16, 25:14) Урал -- --
01.12.12 Динамо Кр 2:3 (25:27, 25:17, 25:15, 25:27, 13:15) Грозный -- --
01.12.12 Шахтер 0:3 (19:25, 13:25, 21:25) Локомотив Н -- --
01.12.12 Искра 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 23:25) Белогорье стат отчет
10 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
08.12.12 Прикамье 1:3 (22:25, 26:24, 25:27, 21:25) Губерния -- --
08.12.12 Динамо Кр 3:1 (25:20, 18:25, 28:26, 25:18) Динамо М -- --
08.12.12 Шахтер 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 21:25) Факел -- --
08.12.12 Искра 1:3 (19:25, 26:24, 20:25, 19:25) Локомотив Х -- --
08.12.12 Газпром-Югра 3:2 (23:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:12, 15:11) Урал -- --
08.12.12 Кузбасс 1:3 (20:25, 25:18, 19:25, 23:25) Грозный -- --
08.12.12 Ярославич 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 22:25) Локомотив Н -- --
08.12.12 Зенит-Казань 3:2 (25:22, 20:25, 25:27, 25:15, 15:6) Белогорье стат --
11 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
16.12.12 Губерния 3:1 (25:23, 25:19, 23:25, 30:28) Локомотив Х -- отчет
16.12.12 Искра 3:1 (25:19, 25:20, 23:25, 26:24) Факел -- отчет
16.12.12 Шахтер 2:3 (25:21, 21:25, 20:25, 25:16, 8:15) Динамо М -- отчет
16.12.12 Динамо Кр 3:0 (26:24, 27:25, 25:14) Прикамье -- отчет
16.12.12 Газпром-Югра 3:1 (26:28, 25:18, 25:13, 31:29) Белогорье стат отчет
16.12.12 Локомотив Н 2:3 (25:15, 20:25, 22:25, 25:19, 12:15) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
16.12.12 Ярославич 1:3 (25:18, 21:25, 19:25, 26:28) Грозный -- отчет
16.12.12 Кузбасс 1:3 (20:25, 25:18, 19:25, 23:25) Урал -- отчет
12 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
09.01.13 Урал 3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:21) Искра -- --
09.01.13 Кузбасс 3:1 (25:18, 25:18, 21:25, 25:22) Шахтер -- --
09.01.13 Ярославич 1:3 (25:21, 18:25, 19:25, 22:25) Динамо Кр -- --
09.01.13 Зенит-Казань 3:1 (25:8, 19:25, 25:23, 25:20) Прикамье -- --
09.01.13 Газпром-Югра 3:0 (32:30, 25:23, 25:23) Динамо М -- --
09.01.13 Локомотив Н 3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:14, 25:15) Локомотив Х -- --
09.01.13 Белогорье 3:2 (25:19, 28:26, 16:25, 20:25, 15:12) Факел стат отчет
09.01.13 Грозный 1:3 (27:25, 20:25, 21:25, 21:25) Губерния -- --
13 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
12.01.13 Динамо Кр 0:3 (18:25, 33:35, 26:28) Губерния -- --
12.01.13 Шахтер 3:2 (25:17, 15:25, 21:25, 25:23, 15:11) Прикамье -- --
12.01.13 Динамо М 2:3 (25:21, 19:25, 19:25, 25:23, 11:15) Искра -- --
12.01.13 Локомотив Х 3:1 (25:21, 25:23, 16:25, 25:22) Факел -- --
12.01.13 Локомотив Н 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 23:25) Газпром-Югра -- --
12.01.13 Белогорье 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:20) Грозный стат отчет
12.01.13 Зенит-Казань 3:1 (25:19, 20:25, 25:22, 25:21) Урал -- --
12.01.13 Ярославич 2:3 (17:25, 18:25, 26:24, 27:25, 9:15) Кузбасс -- --
14 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
19.01.13 Локомотив Х 0:3 (17:25, 28:30, 22:25) Кузбасс -- --
19.01.13 Факел 2:3 (19:25, 25:21, 17:25, 25:21, 11:15) Урал -- --
19.01.13 Динамо М 3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:19) Грозный -- --
19.01.13 Прикамье 1:3 (17:25, 27:25, 13:25, 18:25) Локомотив Н -- --
19.01.13 Динамо Кр 1:3 (13:25, 14:25, 25:23, 16:25) Белогорье -- --
19.01.13 Губерния 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:13) Ярославич -- --
19.01.13 Шахтер 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 18:25) Газпром-Югра -- --
19.01.13 Искра 0:3 (21:25, 25:27, 21:25) Зенит-Казань -- --
15 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
26.01.13 Губерния 3:0 (29:27, 25:15, 25:18) Факел -- --
26.01.13 Локомотив Х 3:2 (20:25, 29:27, 22:25, 25:21, 15:13) Динамо М -- --
26.01.13 Искра 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 26:24) Прикамье -- --
26.01.13 Шахтер 0:3 (28:30, 20:25, 11:25) Динамо Кр -- --
26.01.13 Кузбасс 3:1 (17:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:20) Газпром-Югра -- --
26.01.13 Урал 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:17) Ярославич -- --
26.01.13 Грозный 0:3 (25:27, 23:25, 20:25) Зенит-Казань -- --
26.01.13 Локомотив Н 1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:27) Белогорье -- --
16 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
30.01.13 Шахтер 2:3 (19:25, 25:22, 25:18, 22:25, 15:17) Губерния -- --
30.01.13 Динамо Кр 3:0 (30:28, 25:23, 25:17) Искра -- --
30.01.13 Прикамье 3:2 (20:25, 25:21, 17:25, 25:22, 15:13) Локомотив Х -- --
30.01.13 Динамо М 1:3 (25:23, 16:25, 17:25, 23:25) Факел -- --
30.01.13 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:14) Газпром-Югра -- --
30.01.13 Ярославич 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 20:25) Белогорье -- --
30.01.13 Кузбасс 1:3 (25:22, 23:25, 18:25, 23:25) Локомотив Н -- --
30.01.13 Урал 3:2 (35:37, 25:15, 25:22, 26:28, 15:11) Грозный -- --
17 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
02.02.13 Прикамье 3:1 (25:22, 25:20, 18:25, 25:17) Газпром-Югра -- --
02.02.13 Динамо Кр 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Зенит-Казань -- --
02.02.13 Шахтер 3:1 (25:21, 22:25, 25:15, 26:24) Ярославич -- --
02.02.13 Искра 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 28:26) Кузбасс -- --
02.02.13 Губерния 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Урал -- --
02.02.13 Локомотив Х 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:17) Грозный -- --
02.02.13 Факел 3:1 (20:25, 25:23, 25:14, 27:25) Локомотив Н -- --
02.02.13 Динамо М 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 26:24) Белогорье стат --
18 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
09.02.13 Губерния 3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:20) Динамо М -- --
09.02.13 Факел 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:17) Прикамье -- --
09.02.13 Локомотив Х 2:3 (26:24, 21:25, 25:23, 22:25, 14:16) Динамо Кр -- --
09.02.13 Шахтер 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:18) Искра -- --
09.02.13 Газпром-Югра 2:3 (25:17, 22:25, 25:23, 19:25, 7:15) Грозный -- --
09.02.13 Локомотив Н 1:3 (26:28, 25:21, 20:25, 23:25) Урал -- --
09.02.13 Белогорье 3:2 (25:19, 25:27, 24:26, 25:17, 15:11) Кузбасс стат --
09.02.13 Ярославич 1:3 (21:25, 20:25, 28:26, 21:25) Зенит-Казань -- --
19 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
17.02.13 Белогорье 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:22) Прикамье стат --
17.02.13 Локомотив Н 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:19) Динамо М -- --
17.02.13 Грозный 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 15:25) Факел -- --
17.02.13 Урал 3:0 (27:25, 25:18, 25:22) Локомотив Х -- --
17.02.13 Кузбасс 1:3 (24:26, 21:25, 25:16, 22:25) Губерния -- --
17.02.13 Ярославич 3:1 (30:28, 25:23, 22:25, 25:20) Искра -- --
17.02.13 Зенит-Казань 3:0 (25:16, 25:10, 25:15) Шахтер -- --
17.02.13 Газпром-Югра 0:3 (21:25, 33:35, 24:26) Динамо Кр -- --
20 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
06.03.13 Искра 3:2 (24:26, 25:15, 25:20, 25:27, 18:16) Губерния -- отчет
06.03.13 Шахтер 3:1 (25:18, 19:25, 25:17, 25:21) Локомотив Х -- отчет
06.03.13 Динамо Кр 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 26:24) Факел -- отчет
06.03.13 Прикамье 0:3 (20:25, 28:30, 23:25) Динамо М -- отчет
06.03.13 Ярославич 1:3 (19:25, 20:25, 25:22, 22:25) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
06.03.13 Кузбасс 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 20:25) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
06.03.13 Урал 3:2 (18:25, 25:21, 25:22, 19:25, 19:17) Белогорье стат отчет
06.03.13 Грозный 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 20:25) Локомотив Н -- отчет
21 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
10.03.13 Факел 0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
10.03.13 Динамо М 1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 19:25, 20:25) Зенит-Казань -- отчет
10.03.13 Прикамье 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:21) Ярославич -- отчет
10.03.13 Динамо Кр 3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:20, 25:18) Кузбасс -- отчет
10.03.13 Шахтер 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 17:25) Урал -- отчет
10.03.13 Искра 3:1 (25:15, 25:20, 31:33, 25:13) Грозный -- отчет
10.03.13 Локомотив Х 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 22:25) Белогорье стат отчет
09.03.13 Губерния 3:1 (17:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:22) Локомотив Н -- отчет
22 ТУР
ДатаХозяеваСчетГостиСтатОтчет
27.03.13 Губерния 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:22) Прикамье -- отчет
27.03.13 Динамо М 3:1 (25:22, 25:21, 23:25, 25:19) Динамо Кр -- отчет
27.03.13 Факел 3:1 (25:19, 25:19, 22:25, 25:19) Шахтер -- отчет
27.03.13 Локомотив Х 1:3 (20:25, 25:17, 26:28, 17:25) Искра -- отчет
27.03.13 Урал 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:17) Газпром-Югра -- отчет
27.03.13 Грозный 2:3 (20:25, 25:16, 19:25, 25:23, 12:15) Кузбасс -- отчет
27.03.13 Локомотив Н 3:0 (25:10, 25:14, 25:19) Ярославич -- отчет
27.03.13 Белогорье 3:2 (25:23, 19:25, 26:24, 22:25, 15:12) Зенит-Казань стат отчет

 

 

 

 

Случайное фото

photo13.jpg

ВК "Белогорье" в соцсетях

Календарь новостей

Август 2017
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
Рейтинг@Mail.ru