Регулярный чемпионат
МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Факел (Новый Уренгой) 22 18 4 58:30 1.933 49
2 Искра (Одинцово) 22 16 6
56:31
1.806 48
3 Динамо (Москва) 22 15 7
53:30
1.767 47
4 Зенит (Казань) 22 13 9
49:35
1.400 41
5 Локомотив-Белогорье (Белгород) 22 14 8
46:34
1.353 39
6 Урал (Уфа) 22 13 9
45:36
1.250 36
7 Локомотив (Новосибирск) 22 11 11
47:39
1.205 36
8 Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 22 7 15
31:51
0.608 24
9 Самотлор (Нижневартовск) 22 7 15
28:52
0.538 21
10 Ярославич (Ярославль) 22 8 14
34:54
0.630 19
11 НОВА (Новокуйбышевск) 22 5 17
31:53
0.585 19
12 Металлоинвест (Старый Оскол) 22 5 17
23:56
0.411 17

 

1 тур

03.10.2008. НОВА — Искра — 1:3 (16:25, 25:17, 16:25, 19:25)
04.10.2008. Динамо — Металлоинвест — 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:21)   
04.10.2008. Зенит — Югра-Самотлор — 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 40:38)   
04.10.2008. Локомотив — Ярославич — 2:3 (25:20, 22:25, 21:25, 25:23, 12:15)
04.10.2008. Локомотив-Белогорье — Газпром-Югра — 3:1 (26:28, 25:23, 25:20, 25:22)
04.10.2008. Урал — Факел — 0:3 (29:31, 34:36, 27:29)

2 тур

08.10.2008. Металлоинвест — Факел — 0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 18:25)   
08.10.2008. Газпром-Югра — Урал — 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 16:25)   
08.10.2008. Ярославич — Локомотив-Белогорье — 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 19:25)   
08.10.2008. Югра-Самотлор — Локомотив — 3:2 (25:15, 19:25, 25:23, 14:25, 15:12)
08.10.2008. НОВА — Зенит — 0:3 (21:25, 14:25, 16:25)   
08.10.2008. Динамо — Искра — 1:3 (25:19, 23:25, 23:25, 22:25)

3 тур

15.10.2008. Искра — Металлоинвест — 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:20)   
15.10.2008. Зенит — Динамо — 0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 17:25)   
15.10.2008. Локомотив — НОВА — 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:17, 25:19)
15.10.2008. Локомотив-Белогорье — Югра-Самотлор — 1:3 (25:17, 23:25, 19:25, 20:25)
15.10.2008. Урал — Ярославич — 3:0 (25:19, 26:24, 25:11)   
15.10.2008. Факел — Газпром-Югра — 3:2 (25:19, 25:27, 29:27, 24:26, 15:13)

4 тур

21.10.2008. Искра — Зенит — 3:2 (27:25, 25:23, 19:25, 21:25, 16:14)
22.10.2008. Металлоинвест — Газпром-Югра — 3:1 (23:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:20)
22.10.2008. Ярославич — Факел — 3:0 (28:26, 31:29, 25:20)   
22.10.2008. Югра-Самотлор — Урал — 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 19:25)   
22.10.2008. Динамо — Локомотив — 3:1 (31:29, 22:25, 25:22, 25:20)
22.10.2008. НОВА — Локомотив-Белогорье — 1:3 (25:22, 25:27, 20:25, 18:25)

5 тур

26.10.2008. Зенит — Металлоинвест — 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:21)   
26.10.2008. Локомотив — Искра — 3:2 (22:25, 21:25, 25:13, 29:27, 15:11)
26.10.2008. Локомотив-Белогорье — Динамо — 3:2 (19:25, 21:25, 30:28, 25:20, 15:7)
26.10.2008. Урал — НОВА — 3:2 (25:16, 25:21, 19:25, 20:25, 15:8)
26.10.2008. Факел — Югра-Самотлор — 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:20)   
26.10.2008. Газпром-Югра — Ярославич — 3:1 (25:20, 19:25, 25:21, 25:23)

6 тур

31.10.2008. Искра — Локомотив-Белогорье — 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:18)   
01.11.2008. Металлоинвест — Ярославич — 3:2 (23:25, 25:19, 21:25, 25:20, 15:13)
01.11.2008. Югра-СамотлорГазпром-Югра — 1:3 (23:25, 23:25, 25:23, 17:25)
01.11.2008. НОВА — Факел — 1:3 (28:26, 21:25, 21:25, 25:27)
01.11.2008. Динамо — Урал — 3:1 (25:18, 19:25, 25:22, 25:20)
01.11.2008. Зенит — Локомотив — 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:18)

7 тур

08.11.2008. Локомотив-Белогорье — Зенит — 3:2 (22:25, 25:19, 25:17, 23:25, 15:13)
08.11.2008. Урал — Искра — 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 26:28)   
08.11.2008. Факел — Динамо — 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 20:25)   
08.11.2008. Газпром-Югра — НОВА — 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 13:25)   
08.11.2008. Ярославич — Югра-Самотлор — 3:0 (25:21, 25:12, 25:19)   
09.11.2008. Локомотив — Металлоинвест — 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:20)

8 тур

15.11.2008. Металлоинвест — Югра-Самотлор — 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 32:30)   
15.11.2008. НОВА — Ярославич — 2:3 (25:23, 22:25, 25:23, 21:25, 13:15)
15.11.2008. Динамо — Газпром-Югра — 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 30:28)   
15.11.2008. Зенит — Урал — 3:2 (25:20, 21:25, 25:18, 25:27, 19:17)
15.11.2008. Локомотив — Локомотив-Белогорье — 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:11)   
16.11.2008. Искра — Факел — 2:3 (21:25, 25:22, 17:25, 25:22, 18:20)

9 тур

15.11.2008. Локомотив-Белогорье — Металлоинвест — 1:3 (14:25, 25:18, 19:25, 22:25)
15.11.2008. Урал — Локомотив — 3:2 (25:19, 25:20, 22:25, 25:27, 15:11)
15.11.2008. Факел — Зенит — 3:2 (25:23, 19:25, 25:20, 22:25, 15:11)
15.11.2008. Газпром-Югра — Искра — 0:3 (24:26, 25:27, 23:25)   
15.11.2008. Ярославич — Динамо — 1:3 (21:25, 13:25, 25:22, 21:25)
16.11.2008. Югра-Самотлор — НОВА — 3:2 (19:25, 25:21, 27:25, 18:25, 15:12)

10 тур

02.12.2008. Металлоинвест — НОВА — 1:3 (21:25, 25:19, 23:25, 19:25)
03.12.2008. Динамо — Югра-Самотлор — 3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 28:26)   
03.12.2008. Искра — Ярославич — 3:1 (25:18, 27:29, 25:15, 25:14)
03.12.2008. Зенит — Газпром-Югра — 3:0 (29:27, 25:22, 25:18)   
03.12.2008. Локомотив — Факел — 2:3 (25:19, 34:32, 17:25, 26:28, 13:15)
03.12.2008. Локомотив-Белогорье — Урал — 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 20:25)

11 тур

06.12.2008. Факел — Локомотив-Белогорье — 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:23)   
06.12.2008. Газпром-Югра — Локомотив — 3:1 (25:23, 25:19, 22:25, 25:21)
06.12.2008. Ярославич — Зенит — 1:3 (17:25, 21:25, 25:17, 20:25)
06.12.2008. Искра — Югра-Самотлор — 3:2 (25:22, 22:25, 25:20, 18:25, 20:18)
06.12.2008. НОВА — Динамо — 1:3 (25:23, 22:25, 9:25, 18:25)
07.12.2008. Урал — Металлоинвест — 3:1 (25:18, 25:15, 22:25, 25:19)

12 тур

13.12.2008. Металлоинвест — Динамо — 3:1 (33:31, 16:25, 25:22, 25:17)
13.12.2008. Искра — НОВА — 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:15)   
13.12.2008. Ярославич — Локомотив — 3:2 (21:25, 25:20, 25:22, 23:25, 15:12)
13.12.2008. Газпром-Югра — Локомотив-Белогорье — 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 18:25)   
13.12.2008. Факел — Урал — 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:19)   
14.12.2008. Югра-Самотлор — Зенит — 1:3 (15:25, 27:25, 17:25, 28:30)

13 тур

17.01.2009. Факел — Металлоинвест — 3:2 (25:23, 27:25, 25:27, 23:25, 15:13)
17.01.2009. Урал — Газпром-Югра — 3:2 (25:18, 20:25, 22:25, 25:18, 15:11)
17.01.2009. Искра — Динамо — 3:2 (25:22, 25:14, 15:25, 23:25, 15:13)
18.01.2009. Локомотив-Белогорье — Ярославич — 3:0 (36:34, 27:25, 25:21)   
18.01.2009. Локомотив — Югра-Самотлор — 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:17)   
18.01.2009. Зенит — НОВА — 3:1 (20:25, 25:17, 25:16, 25:13)

14 тур

24.01.2009. Металлоинвест — Искра — 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 21:25)   
24.01.2009. Динамо — Зенит — 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:23)   
24.01.2009. НОВА — Локомотив — 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 18:25)   
24.01.2009. Югра-Самотлор — Локомотив-Белогорье — 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 27:29)   
24.01.2009. Ярославич — Урал — 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 20:25)   
24.01.2009. Газпром-Югра — Факел — 2:3 (23:25, 25:22, 13:25, 25:23, 12:15)

15 тур

28.01.2009. Газпром-Югра — Металлоинвест — 3:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:16)   
28.01.2009. Факел — Ярославич — 2:3 (20:25, 23:25, 25:18, 25:22, 10:15)
28.01.2009. Урал — Югра-Самотлор — 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:17)   
28.01.2009. Локомотив-Белогорье — НОВА — 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:18)   
28.01.2009. Локомотив — Динамо — 1:3 (18:25, 25:22, 19:25, 22:25)
28.01.2009. Зенит — Искра — 3:2 (24:26, 25:21, 25:15, 24:26, 15:10)

16 тур

04.02.2009. Металлоинвест — Зенит — 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 19:25)   
04.02.2009. Искра — Локомотив — 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:18)   
04.02.2009. Динамо — Локомотив-Белогорье — 3:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:21, 25:21)
04.02.2009. НОВА — Урал — 3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 20:25, 25:18)
04.02.2009. Югра-Самотлор — Факел — 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 23:25)   
04.02.2009. Ярославич — Газпром-Югра — 1:3 (26:28, 25:20, 20:25, 17:25)

17 тур

07.02.2009. Локомотив — Зенит — 3:1 (25:22, 25:20, 22:25, 25:17)
07.02.2009. Ярославич — Металлоинвест — 3:2 (24:26, 28:26, 19:25, 25:17, 21:19)
07.02.2009. Газпром-ЮграЮгра-Самотлор — 3:1 (25:22, 25:19, 20:25, 25:20)
07.02.2009. Факел — НОВА — 3:1 (25:15, 25:21, 19:25, 25:17)
07.02.2009. Урал — Динамо — 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:21)   
07.02.2009. Локомотив-Белогорье — Искра — 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:22)

18 тур

14.02.2009. Металлоинвест — Локомотив — 0:3 (24:26, 24:26, 20:25)   
14.02.2009. Зенит — Локомотив-Белогорье — 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 24:26)   
14.02.2009. Искра — Урал — 2:3 (29:27, 25:17, 20:25, 26:28, 13:15)
14.02.2009. Динамо — Факел — 1:3 (25:20, 20:25, 19:25, 19:25)
14.02.2009. НОВА — Газпром-Югра — 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:23)   
14.02.2009. Югра-Самотлор — Ярославич — 3:1 (27:25, 18:25, 25:20, 25:21)

19 тур

21.02.2009. Югра-Самотлор — Металлоинвест — 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:22)   
21.02.2009. Ярославич — НОВА — 3:2 (25:20, 26:28, 25:11, 22:25, 15:11)
21.02.2009. Факел — Искра — 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 28:26)   
21.02.2009. Урал — Зенит — 1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 22:25, 19:25)
21.02.2009. Локомотив-Белогорье — Локомотив — 3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:17, 26:24)
22.02.2009. Газпром-Югра — Динамо — 1:3 (25:15, 20:25, 20:25, 24:26)

20 тур

28.02.2009. Металлоинвест — Локомотив-Белогорье — 2:3 (25:16, 25:12, 22:25, 22:25, 6:15)
28.02.2009. Локомотив — Урал — 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 36:34)   
28.02.2009. Зенит — Факел — 2:3 (25:20, 26:28, 25:19, 16:25, 13:15)
28.02.2009. Искра — Газпром-Югра — 3:1 (23:25, 25:19, 25:18, 25:21)
28.02.2009. Динамо — Ярославич — 3:1 (24:26, 25:21, 25:19, 25:21)
28.02.2009. НОВА — Югра-Самотлор — 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 19:25)

21 тур

07.03.2009. НОВА — Металлоинвест — 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:23)   
07.03.2009. Югра-Самотлор — Динамо — 3:1 (25:21, 25:22, 21:25, 25:17)
07.03.2009. Ярославич — Искра — 1:3 (20:25, 25:19, 21:25, 23:25)
07.03.2009. Газпром-Югра — Зенит — 3:1 (27:29, 25:18, 25:20, 25:21)
07.03.2009. Факел — Локомотив — 2:3 (25:19, 20:25, 21:25, 25:21, 12:15)
07.03.2009. Урал — Локомотив-Белогорье — 1:3 (25:21, 22:25, 21:25, 20:25)

22 тур

14.03.2009. Металлоинвест — Урал — 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 23:25)   
14.03.2009. Локомотив-Белогорье — Факел — 1:3 (25:20, 21:25, 22:25, 22:25)
14.03.2009. Локомотив — Газпром-Югра — 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:20)   
14.03.2009. Зенит — Ярославич — 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:18)   
14.03.2009. Югра-Самотлор — Искра — 2:3 (27:25, 20:25, 25:20, 23:25, 8:15)
14.03.2009. Динамо — НОВА — 3:1 (26:24, 24:26, 25:17, 25:22)

 

 

Случайное фото

photo15.jpg

ВК "Белогорье" в соцсетях

Календарь новостей

Декабрь 2017
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Рейтинг@Mail.ru