Регулярный чемпионат
МКомандаИВПСетыСоотн.О
1 Локомотив-Белогорье (Белгород) 44 36 8 112:39 2.872 80
2 Искра (Одинцово) 44 34 10 116:46 2.522 78
3 УЭМ-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) 44 33 11 108:55 1.936 77
4 Динамо (Москва) 44 31 13 101:58 1.741 75
5 Луч (Москва) 44 23 21 89:86 1.035 67
6 ЗСК-Газпром (Сургутский р-н) 44 21 23 82:92 0.891 65
7 МГТУ-Лужники (Москва) 44 16 28 70:97 0.722 60
8 Самотлор (Нижневартовск) 44 15 29 66:100 0.660 59
9 Уралсвязьинформ (Пермь) 44 15 29 62:98 0.633 59
10 Балтика (Санкт-Петербург) 44 15 29 59:104 0.567 59
11 Нефтяник (Ярославль) 44 14 30 67:99 0.677 58
12 Нефтяник Башкортостана (Уфа) 44 11 33 51:109 0.468 55

 

1 тур

1 матч
26.10.2002. Локомотив-Белогорье — ЗСК-Газпром — 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:17)
26.10.2002. МГТУ-ЛужникиЛуч — 2:3 (25:21, 25:20, 22:25, 21:25, 11:15)
26.10.2002. Динамо — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:15, 25:20)
26.10.2002. УЭМ-ИзумрудУралсвязьинформ — 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:14)
26.10.2002. Самотлор — Искра — 0:3 (16:25, 28:30, 14:25)
26.10.2002. Нефтяник Я — Балтика — 3:2 (23:25, 25:17, 25:21, 22:25, 15:13)

2 матч
27.10.2002. Локомотив-Белогорье — ЗСК-Газпром — 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:21)
27.10.2002. МГТУ-ЛужникиЛуч — 3:2 (23:25, 25:22, 25:22, 18:25, 19:17)
27.10.2002. Динамо — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:16)
27.10.2002. УЭМ-ИзумрудУралсвязьинформ — 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:18)
27.10.2002. Самотлор — Искра — 0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 23:25)
27.10.2002. Нефтяник Я — Балтика — 3:0 (25:22, 25:11, 25:12)

2 тур

1 матч
02.11.2002. Балтика — ЗСК-Газпром — 1:3 (11:25, 25:22, 19:25, 11:25)
02.11.2002. Самотлор — Нефтяник Я — 3:1 (25:22, 25:19, 17:25, 25:20)
02.11.2002. Уралсвязьинформ — Искра — 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 27:29)
02.11.2002. Нефтяник Башкортостана — УЭМ-Изумруд — 2:3 (19:25, 25:22, 26:24, 17:25, 11:15)
02.11.2002. Луч — Динамо — 1:3 (25:19, 23:25, 18:25, 19:25)
02.11.2002. МГТУ-ЛужникиЛокомотив-Белогорье — 0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 20:25)

2 матч
03.11.2002. Балтика — ЗСК-Газпром — 2:3 (25:17, 21:25, 23:25, 25:23, 13:15)
03.11.2002. Самотлор — Нефтяник Я — 3:2 (25:22, 25:19, 21:25, 13:25, 18:16)
03.11.2002. Уралсвязьинформ — Искра — 1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 22:25, 18:25)
03.11.2002. Нефтяник Башкортостана — УЭМ-Изумруд — 1:3 (24:26, 25:16, 21:25, 20:25)
03.11.2002. Луч — Динамо — 3:0 (25:23, 36:34, 25:15)
03.11.2002. МГТУ-ЛужникиЛокомотив-Белогорье — 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 17:25)

3 тур

1 матч
09.11.2002. МГТУ-ЛужникиЗСК-Газпром — 2:3 (24:26, 26:24, 30:28, 21:25, 13:15)
09.11.2002. Динамо — Локомотив-Белогорье — 0:3 (16:25, 24:26, 22:25)
09.11.2002. УЭМ-ИзумрудЛуч — 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:13)
09.11.2002. Искра — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:18)
09.11.2002. Нефтяник Я — Уралсвязьинформ — 1:3 (21:25, 22:25, 25:16, 24:26)
09.11.2002. Балтика — Самотлор — 3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:23)

2 матч
10.11.2002. МГТУ-ЛужникиЗСК-Газпром — 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 21:25)
10.11.2002. Динамо — Локомотив-Белогорье — 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 27:29)
10.11.2002. УЭМ-ИзумрудЛуч — 3:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:21, 25:17)
10.11.2002. Искра — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:21)
10.11.2002. Нефтяник Я — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:2 (25:23, 21:25, 25:19, 21:25, 15:13)
10.11.2002. Балтика — Самотлор — 3:1 (26:24, 21:25, 25:23, 25:21)

4 тур

1 матч
16.11.2002. ЗСК-ГазпромСамотлор — 3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 27:25, 25:17)
16.11.2002. Уралсвязьинформ — Балтика — 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:21)
16.11.2002. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Нефтяник Я — 2:3 (18:25, 29:27, 21:25, 25:20, 14:16)
16.11.2002. Луч — Искра — 0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 22:25)
16.11.2002. Локомотив-Белогорье — УЭМ-Изумруд — 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:20)
16.11.2002. МГТУ-ЛужникиДинамо — 2:3 (25:20, 34:32, 23:25, 17:25, 13:15)

2 матч
17.11.2002. ЗСК-ГазпромСамотлор — 3:1 (25:16, 15:25, 25:20, 25:21)
17.11.2002. Уралсвязьинформ — Балтика — 1:3 (26:24, 25:27, 22:25, 23:25)
17.11.2002. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Нефтяник Я — 3:1 (25:23, 24:26, 28:26, 25:23)
17.11.2002. Луч — Искра — 3:2 (25:23, 17:25, 25:21, 16:25, 15:12)
17.11.2002. Локомотив-Белогорье — УЭМ-Изумруд — 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:21)
17.11.2002. МГТУ-ЛужникиДинамо — 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 13:25)

5 тур

1 матч
30.11.2002. Динамо — ЗСК-Газпром — 3:0 (25:20, 28:26, 25:21)
30.11.2002. УЭМ-ИзумрудМГТУ-Лужники — 3:2 (23:25, 25:22, 25:20, 23:25, 15:11)
30.11.2002. Искра — Локомотив-Белогорье — 2:3 (27:25, 24:26, 25:21, 20:25, 9:15)
30.11.2002. Нефтяник Я — Луч — 1:3 (23:25, 18:25, 25:16, 21:25)
30.11.2002. Балтика — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:2 (25:20, 25:21, 21:25, 18:25, 15:9)
30.11.2002. Самотлор — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:16)

2 матч
01.12.2002. Динамо — ЗСК-Газпром — 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:19)
01.12.2002. УЭМ-ИзумрудМГТУ-Лужники — 3:1 (25:23, 16:25, 25:18, 25:18)
01.12.2002. Искра — Локомотив-Белогорье — 1:3 (17:25, 20:25, 25:21, 17:25)
01.12.2002. Нефтяник Я — Луч — 3:1 (26:24, 25:13, 21:25, 25:20)
01.12.2002. Балтика — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:2 (15:25, 18:25, 25:21, 27:25, 15:9)
01.12.2002. Самотлор — Уралсвязьинформ — 1:3 (25:17, 23:25, 22:25, 20:25)

6 тур

1 матч
23.11.2002. Динамо — УЭМ-Изумруд — 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:16)
07.12.2002. ЗСК-ГазпромУралсвязьинформ — 2:3 (22:25, 25:16, 25:21, 25:27, 11:15)
07.12.2002. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Самотлор — 3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:13, 25:22)
07.12.2002. Луч — Балтика — 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 30:28)
07.12.2002. Локомотив-Белогорье — Нефтяник Я — 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:19)
25.03.2003. МГТУ-ЛужникиИскра — 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:21)

2 матч
24.11.2002. Динамо — УЭМ-Изумруд — 3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:23)
08.12.2002. ЗСК-ГазпромУралсвязьинформ — 3:2 (18:25, 14:25, 25:19, 25:18, 15:9)
08.12.2002. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Самотлор — 3:2 (25:13, 25:23, 22:25, 21:25, 15:12)
08.12.2002. Луч — Балтика — 3:1 (25:19, 25:19, 26:28, 25:14)
08.12.2002. Локомотив-Белогорье — Нефтяник Я — 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 32:30)
26.03.2003. МГТУ-ЛужникиИскра — 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 24:26)

7 тур

1 матч
23.11.2002. Нефтяник Я — МГТУ-Лужники — 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:18)
14.12.2002. УЭМ-ИзумрудЗСК-Газпром — 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:23, 25:21)
14.12.2002. Искра — Динамо — 1:3 (25:11, 21:25, 19:25, 16:25)
14.12.2002. Балтика — Локомотив-Белогорье — 1:3 (32:30, 16:25, 9:25, 21:25)
14.12.2002. Самотлор — Луч — 3:2 (19:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:15, 15:10)
14.12.2002. Уралсвязьинформ — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 1:3 (23:25, 16:25, 25:13, 27:29)

2 матч
24.11.2002. Нефтяник Я — МГТУ-Лужники — 1:3 (22:25, 21:25, 26:24, 23:25)
15.12.2002. УЭМ-ИзумрудЗСК-Газпром — 3:0 (33:31, 25:22, 25:23)
15.12.2002. Искра — Динамо — 2:3 (20:25, 29:31, 25:22, 25:16, 13:15)
15.12.2002. Балтика — Локомотив-Белогорье — 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 15:25)
15.12.2002. Самотлор — Луч — 3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:20, 38:36)
15.12.2002. Уралсвязьинформ — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:20)

8 тур

1 матч
21.12.2002. ЗСК-Газпром — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:20)
21.12.2002. Луч — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 28:26)
21.12.2002. Локомотив-Белогорье — Самотлор — 3:1 (25:15, 25:14, 22:25, 25:15)
21.12.2002. МГТУ-ЛужникиБалтика — 1:3 (26:24, 16:25, 21:25, 28:26)
21.12.2002. Динамо — Нефтяник Я — 3:0 (26:24, 25:15, 25:19)
21.12.2002. УЭМ-ИзумрудИскра — 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 22:25)

2 матч
22.12.2002. ЗСК-Газпром — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:19)
22.12.2002. Луч — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:1 (25:19, 25:17, 22:25, 28:26)
22.12.2002. Локомотив-Белогорье — Самотлор — 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 28:26)
22.12.2002. МГТУ-ЛужникиБалтика — 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:17)
22.12.2002. Динамо — Нефтяник Я — 3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:19)
22.12.2002. УЭМ-ИзумрудИскра — 3:2 (23:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:20, 15:6)

9 тур

1 матч
25.12.2002. Динамо — Балтика — 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:16)
27.12.2002. Искра — ЗСК-Газпром — 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:19)
27.12.2002. Нефтяник Я — УЭМ-Изумруд — 1:3 (25:22, 12:25, 12:25, 19:25)
27.12.2002. Уралсвязьинформ — Локомотив-Белогорье — 0:3 (21:25, 25:27, 21:25)
27.12.2002. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Луч — 2:3 (20:25, 25:18, 25:22, 26:28, 10:15)
19.04.2003. МГТУ-ЛужникиСамотлор — 3:2 (25:22, 19:25, 16:25, 25:22, 15:13)

2 матч
26.12.2002. Динамо — Балтика — 3:0 (25:10, 25:21, 25:22)
28.12.2002. Искра — ЗСК-Газпром — 3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 28:26, 25:21)
28.12.2002. Нефтяник Я — УЭМ-Изумруд — 1:3 (25:21, 19:25, 16:25, 22:25)
28.12.2002. Уралсвязьинформ — Локомотив-Белогорье — 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 22:25)
28.12.2002. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Луч — 3:1 (25:20, 25:22, 19:25, 25:22)
20.04.2003. МГТУ-ЛужникиСамотлор — 3:2 (22:25, 18:25, 25:23, 25:18, 15:8)

10 тур

1 матч
18.01.2003. ЗСК-ГазпромЛуч — 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:20)
18.01.2003. Локомотив-Белогорье — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:21)
18.01.2003. МГТУ-ЛужникиУралсвязьинформ — 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:17)
18.01.2003. Динамо — Самотлор — 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:15)
18.01.2003. УЭМ=Изумруд — Балтика — 3:0 (25:13, 25:22, 25:17)
18.01.2003. Искра — Нефтяник Я — 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:21)

2 матч
19.01.2003. ЗСК-ГазпромЛуч — 3:2 (20:25, 17:25, 25:22, 25:17, 17:15)
19.01.2003. Локомотив-Белогорье — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:20)
19.01.2003. МГТУ-ЛужникиУралсвязьинформ — 0:3 (26:28, 22:25, 21:25)
19.01.2003. Динамо — Самотлор — 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:19)
19.01.2003. УЭМ=Изумруд — Балтика — 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:17)
19.01.2003. Искра — Нефтяник Я — 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:15)

11 тур

1 матч
25.01.2003. Нефтяник Я — ЗСК-Газпром — 2:3 (25:18, 21:25, 25:21, 16:25, 12:15)
25.01.2003. Балтика — Искра — 1:3 (25:21, 25:27, 20:25, 16:25)
25.01.2003. Самотлор — УЭМ-Изумруд — 1:3 (16:25, 16:25, 25:16, 18:25)
25.01.2003. Уралсвязьинформ — Динамо — 1:3 (20:25, 29:27, 19:25, 18:25)
25.01.2003. МГТУ-Лужники — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:1 (25:18, 20:25, 25:23, 25:19)
25.01.2003. Луч — Локомотив-Белогорье — 1:3 (27:25, 20:25, 24:26, 23:25)

2 матч
26.01.2003. Нефтяник Я — ЗСК-Газпром — 2:3 (25:21, 25:22, 25:27, 22:25, 10:15)
26.01.2003. Балтика — Искра — 0:3 (26:28, 16:25, 18:25)
26.01.2003. Самотлор — УЭМ-Изумруд — 2:3 (22:25, 25:23, 24:26, 25:22, 11:15)
26.01.2003. Уралсвязьинформ — Динамо — 1:3 (16:25, 25:18, 17:25, 22:25)
26.01.2003. МГТУ-Лужники — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:22)
26.01.2003. Луч — Локомотив-Белогорье — 1:3 (22:25, 26:24, 18:25, 24:26)

12 тур

1 матч
30.01.2003. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Динамо — 1:3 (17:25, 25:23, 17:25, 21:25)
01.02.2003. ЗСК-ГазпромЛокомотив-Белогорье — 1:3 (15:25, 27:25, 12:25, 22:25)
01.02.2003. Луч — МГТУ-Лужники — 3:2 (25:20, 32:30, 19:25, 19:25, 15:10)
01.02.2003. Уралсвязьинформ — УЭМ-Изумруд — 0:3 (20:25, 30:32, 22:25)
01.02.2003. Искра — Самотлор — 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:19)
01.02.2003. Балтика — Нефтяник Я — 3:2 (23:25, 25:20, 25:22, 21:25, 15:12)

2 матч
31.01.2003. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Динамо — 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 15:25)
02.02.2003. ЗСК-ГазпромЛокомотив-Белогорье — 0:3 (19:25, 24:26, 20:25)
02.02.2003. Луч — МГТУ-Лужники — 3:0 (26:24, 25:22, 25:19)
02.02.2003. Уралсвязьинформ — УЭМ-Изумруд — 0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 15:25)
02.02.2003. Искра — Самотлор — 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:20)
02.02.2003. Балтика — Нефтяник Я — 3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:17)

13 тур

1 матч
08.02.2003. ЗСК-ГазпромБалтика — 3:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:17, 29:27)
08.02.2003. Нефтяник Я — Самотлор — 3:0 (25:18, 25:11, 25:22)
08.02.2003. УЭМ-Изумруд — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 26:24)
08.02.2003. Динамо — Луч — 3:2 (25:16, 25:19, 22:25, 19:25, 15:12)
08.02.2003. Локомотив-Белогорье — МГТУ-Лужники — 3:1 (25:16, 25:22, 16:25, 25:21)
16.02.2003. Искра — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:17)

2 матч
09.02.2003. ЗСК-ГазпромБалтика — 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:21)
09.02.2003. Нефтяник Я — Самотлор — 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:21)
09.02.2003. УЭМ-Изумруд — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:23)
09.02.2003. Динамо — Луч — 3:1 (27:25, 25:16, 17:25, 25:16)
09.02.2003. Локомотив-Белогорье — МГТУ-Лужники — 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 31:29)
17.02.2003. Искра — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:0 (25:10, 25:20, 25:15)

14 тур

1 матч
14.02.2003. Самотлор — Балтика — 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 27:25)
22.02.2003. Локомотив-Белогорье — Динамо — 3:0 (25:21, 25:13, 25:16)
22.02.2003. Луч — УЭМ-Изумруд — 3:2 (25:23, 27:25, 23:25, 19:25, 15:10)
22.02.2003. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Искра — 0:3 (23:25, 13:25, 18:25)
22.02.2003. Уралсвязьинформ — Нефтяник Я — 3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:18, 25:14)
25.02.2003. ЗСК-ГазпромМГТУ-Лужники — 3:1 (26:24, 25:22, 25:27, 25:18)

2 матч
15.02.2003. Самотлор — Балтика — 3:0 (25:20, 28:26, 25:18)
23.02.2003. Локомотив-Белогорье — Динамо — 3:2 (25:20, 23:25, 29:27, 23:25, 15:12)
23.02.2003. Луч — УЭМ-Изумруд — 3:1 (25:12, 24:26, 25:22, 25:17)
23.02.2003. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Искра — 2:3 (17:25, 26:24, 12:25, 25:17, 7:15)
23.02.2003. Уралсвязьинформ — Нефтяник Я — 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:21)
26.02.2003. ЗСК-ГазпромМГТУ-Лужники — 3:1 (25:21, 19:25, 25:14, 25:20)

15 тур

1 матч
08.03.2003. Самотлор — ЗСК-Газпром — 3:2 (30:28, 25:17, 12:25, 23:25, 15:9)
08.03.2003. Балтика — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:1 (31:29, 25:22, 14:25, 25:19)
08.03.2003. Нефтяник Я — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:21)
08.03.2003. Искра — Луч — 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 29:27)
08.03.2003. УЭМ-ИзумрудЛокомотив-Белогорье — 2:3 (16:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:21, 12:15)
08.03.2003. Динамо — МГТУ-Лужники — 1:3 (18:25, 25:19, 18:25, 8:25)

2 матч
09.03.2003. Самотлор — ЗСК-Газпром — 2:3 (15:25, 25:23, 25:23, 22:25, 10:15)
09.03.2003. Балтика — Уралсвязьинформ — 1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 18:25, 20:25)
09.03.2003. Нефтяник Я — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:21)
09.03.2003. Искра — Луч — 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:17)
09.03.2003. УЭМ-ИзумрудЛокомотив-Белогорье — 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:23)
09.03.2003. Динамо — МГТУ-Лужники — 3:0 (25:12, 25:16, 25:17)

16 тур

1 матч
01.03.2003. Локомотив-Белогорье — Искра — 3:1 (25:20, 25:19, 26:28, 25:23)
15.03.2003. ЗСК-ГазпромДинамо — 1:3 (19:25, 12:25, 25:23, 16:25)
15.03.2003. МГТУ-ЛужникиУЭМ-Изумруд — 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 16:25)
15.03.2003. Луч — Нефтяник Я — 3:2 (25:21, 21:25, 23:25, 25:21, 17:15)
15.03.2003. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Балтика — 3:1 (25:19, 25:22, 20:25, 25:21)
15.03.2003. Уралсвязьинформ — Самотлор — 1:3 (23:25, 25:21, 19:25, 20:25)

2 матч
02.03.2003. Локомотив-Белогорье — Искра — 3:1 (25:19, 25:21, 20:25, 25:18)
16.03.2003. ЗСК-ГазпромДинамо — 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 19:25)
16.03.2003. МГТУ-ЛужникиУЭМ-Изумруд — 2:3 (25:23, 22:25, 28:30, 27:25, 7:15)
16.03.2003. Луч — Нефтяник Я — 3:1 (20:25, 25:22, 25:23, 26:24)
16.03.2003. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Балтика — 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 16:25)
16.03.2003. Уралсвязьинформ — Самотлор — 3:1 (25:16, 19:25, 25:20, 25:16)

17 тур

1 матч
29.03.2003. Уралсвязьинформ — ЗСК-Газпром — 3:2 (25:20, 25:22, 24:26, 20:25, 23:21)
29.03.2003. Самотлор — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:21)
29.03.2003. Балтика — Луч — 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:18)
29.03.2003. Нефтяник Я — Локомотив-Белогорье — 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 14:25)
29.03.2003. Искра — МГТУ-Лужники — 3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:17, 25:14)
29.03.2003. УЭМ-ИзумрудДинамо — 3:2 (17:25, 28:30, 25:19, 25:23, 15:11)

2 матч
30.03.2003. Уралсвязьинформ — ЗСК-Газпром — 1:3 (19:25, 17:25, 35:33, 23:25)
30.03.2003. Самотлор — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:1 (25:22, 19:25, 25:15, 25:22)
30.03.2003. Балтика — Луч — 3:1 (25:19, 25:21, 23:25, 25:18)
30.03.2003. Нефтяник Я — Локомотив-Белогорье — 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 26:24)
30.03.2003. Искра — МГТУ-Лужники — 3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:23, 25:22)
30.03.2003. УЭМ-ИзумрудДинамо — 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:23)

18 тур

1 матч
05.04.2003. ЗСК-ГазпромУЭМ-Изумруд — 2:3 (25:27, 23:25, 25:22, 25:22, 8:15)
05.04.2003. Динамо — Искра — 0:3 (25:27, 26:28, 19:25)
05.04.2003. МГТУ-Лужники — Нефтяник Я — 3:0 (25:19, 30:28, 25:14)
05.04.2003. Локомотив-Белогорье — Балтика — 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:13)
05.04.2003. Луч — Самотлор — 1:3 (27:25, 24:26, 23:25, 25:27)
05.04.2003. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:1 (25:23, 25:22, 22:25, 25:22)

2 матч
06.04.2003. ЗСК-ГазпромУЭМ-Изумруд — 3:2 (26:24, 23:25, 24:26, 25:20, 15:13)
06.04.2003. Динамо — Искра — 2:3 (23:25, 25:16, 25:19, 25:27, 13:15)
06.04.2003. МГТУ-Лужники — Нефтяник Я — 3:0 (26:24, 30:28, 25:17)
06.04.2003. Локомотив-Белогорье — Балтика — 3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:23)
06.04.2003. Луч — Самотлор — 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:17)
06.04.2003. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:21)

19 тур

1 матч
22.03.2003. Нефтяник Я — Динамо — 3:0 (25:22, 25:10, 30:28)
12.04.2003. Нефтяник Башкортостана — ЗСК-Газпром — 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 19:25)
12.04.2003. Уралсвязьинформ — Луч — 2:3 (19:25, 25:22, 25:22, 20:25, 17:19)
12.04.2003. Балтика — МГТУ-Лужники — 3:1 (18:25, 25:20, 25:14, 25:19)
12.04.2003. Искра — УЭМ-Изумруд — 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 21:25, 25:23)
29.04.2003. Самотлор — Локомотив-Белогорье — 3:0 (27:25, 25:19, 25:18)

2 матч
23.03.2003. Нефтяник Я — Динамо — 2:3 (25:16, 25:17, 23:25, 24:26, 14:16)
13.04.2003. Нефтяник Башкортостана — ЗСК-Газпром — 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:13)
13.04.2003. Уралсвязьинформ — Луч — 3:2 (25:23, 25:15, 17:25, 23:25, 15:12)
13.04.2003. Балтика — МГТУ-Лужники — 3:2 (18:25, 25:23, 16:25, 25:23, 15:6)
13.04.2003. Искра — УЭМ-Изумруд — 3:1 (23:25, 28:26, 25:19, 25:21)
30.04.2003. Самотлор — Локомотив-Белогорье — 3:1 (24:26, 25:20, 25:20, 25:19)

20 тур

1 матч
01.03.2003. Самотлор — МГТУ-Лужники — 1:3 (26:28, 23:25, 27:25, 21:25)
19.04.2003. ЗСК-ГазпромИскра — 1:3 (20:25, 25:23, 19:25, 22:25)
19.04.2003. УЭМ-Изумруд — Нефтяник Я — 3:0 (31:29, 25:14, 25:23)
19.04.2003. Локомотив-Белогорье — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 25:18)
19.04.2003. Луч — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:19)
20.04.2003. Балтика — Динамо — 1:3 (25:22, 15:25, 22:25, 19:25)

2 матч
02.03.2003. Самотлор — МГТУ-Лужники — 2:3 (28:26, 17:25, 19:25, 25:21, 9:15)
20.04.2003. ЗСК-ГазпромИскра — 1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 23:25, 18:25)
20.04.2003. УЭМ-Изумруд — Нефтяник Я — 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:21)
20.04.2003. Локомотив-Белогорье — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:17)
20.04.2003. Луч — Нефтяник Башкортостана — 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:20)
21.04.2003. Балтика — Динамо — 1:3 (19:25, 25:18, 18:25, 16:25)

21 тур

1 матч
26.04.2003. Луч — ЗСК-Газпром — 3:2 (25:19, 20:25, 21:25, 25:19, 15:9)
26.04.2003. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Локомотив-Белогорье — 3:1 (28:26, 25:21, 23:25, 26:24)
26.04.2003. Уралсвязьинформ — МГТУ-Лужники — 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:22)
26.04.2003. Самотлор — Динамо — 3:1 (19:25, 25:21, 25:20, 25:23)
26.04.2003. Балтика — УЭМ-Изумруд — 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 23:25)
26.04.2003. Нефтяник Я — Искра — 1:3 (25:15, 20:25, 20:25, 18:25)

2 матч
27.04.2003. Луч — ЗСК-Газпром — 3:1 (15:25, 25:23, 26:24, 25:23)
27.04.2003. Нефтяник Башкортостана — Локомотив-Белогорье — 3:1 (21:25, 25:17, 25:16, 25:19)
27.04.2003. Уралсвязьинформ — МГТУ-Лужники — 3:0 (26:24, 25:22, 25:19)
27.04.2003. Самотлор — Динамо — 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 20:25)
27.04.2003. Балтика — УЭМ-Изумруд — 1:3 (20:25, 28:26, 22:25, 24:26)
27.04.2003. Нефтяник Я — Искра — 2:3 (20:25, 24:26, 25:23, 25:19, 13:15)

22 тур

1 матч
03.05.2003. ЗСК-Газпром — Нефтяник Я — 1:3 (25:14, 29:31, 21:25, 21:25)
03.05.2003. Искра — Балтика — 2:3 (25:18, 16:25, 25:15, 20:25, 11:15)
03.05.2003. УЭМ-ИзумрудСамотлор — 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:23)
03.05.2003. Динамо — Уралсвязьинформ — 3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:14, 25:20)
03.05.2003. Нефтяник Башкортостана — МГТУ-Лужники — 1:3 (25:22, 15:25, 22:25, 17:25)
03.05.2003. Локомотив-Белогорье — Луч — 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 17:25)

2 матч
04.05.2003. ЗСК-Газпром — Нефтяник Я — 1:3 (36:34, 23:25, 21:25, 20:25)
04.05.2003. Искра — Балтика — 3:0 (25:13, 25:22, 25:18)
04.05.2003. УЭМ-ИзумрудСамотлор — 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:16)
04.05.2003. Динамо — Уралсвязьинформ — 0:3 (22:25, 26:28, 22:25)
04.05.2003. Нефтяник Башкортостана — МГТУ-Лужники — 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 24:26)
04.05.2003. Локомотив-Белогорье — Луч — 1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 25:27, 17:25)

 



 




Случайное фото

photo8.jpg

ВК "Белогорье" в соцсетях

Календарь новостей

Февраль 2017
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 1 2 3 4 5
Рейтинг@Mail.ru